Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 100 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 60 contractor selection plans with a total of 74 bidding packages, of which 60 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 42 packages (with 50 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 5 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 79 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 44 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 29 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.12 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 84.00%, Construction 10.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 6.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 51,641,600,724 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 33,769,882,861 VND.
- The savings rate is: 34.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 100 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.12 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 84.00%, Construction 10.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 6.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 51,641,600,724 VND, in which the total winning value is: 33,769,882,861 VND.
- The savings rate is: 34.61%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn has posted the request Rent software: Hospital management (HIS), Electronic medical record management - EMR, Image transmission and storage system (PACS) and Cloud server rental at Kim Son General Hospital for 03 months of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2026 15:14
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn has posted Tender Notice Procurement of medical supplies for use at Kim Son General Hospital in 2026-2028. of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn with the form Open bidding.
21/08/2026 09:20
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn has posted Tender Notice Procurement of medical supplies for use at Kim Son General Hospital in 2026-2028. of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn with the form Open bidding.
19/08/2026 09:19
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies for use at Kim Son General Hospital in 2026-2028. of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 17:16
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn has posted Tender Notice Buy generic drugs for use until December 31, 2026 at Kim Son General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn with the form Open bidding.
29/07/2026 17:09
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn has posted the request Buy generic drugs for use until December 31, 2026 at Kim Son General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2026 16:06
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing and overcoming error messages, air leaks and stopping operations of the wall-mounted Oxygen system at the Emergency Department - HSTC of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn.
- Winning bidder: LE XUAN TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT AND ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2026 10:52
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn has posted the request Repairing and overcoming error messages, air leaks and stopping operations of the wall-mounted Oxygen system at the Emergency Department - HSTC of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn with 1 bidding package.
07/07/2026 15:55
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Rent software: Hospital management (HIS), Electronic medical record management - EMR, Image transmission and storage system (PACS) and Cloud server rental at Kim Son General Hospital for 03 months of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
02/06/2026 16:25
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn has posted the request Rent software: Hospital management (HIS), Electronic medical record management - EMR, Image transmission and storage system (PACS) and Cloud server rental at Kim Son General Hospital for 03 months of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2026 15:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn announced the results of the bid package Purchase medical equipment for the Traditional Medicine Department at Kim Son General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ KỸ THUẬT VÀ DỊCH VỤ Y TẾ MHMEDICAL, MEE VIET NAM EXPORT IMPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SKY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/05/2026 15:38
Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn announced the results of the bid package Purchased 22 additional generic drugs for 3 months at Kim Son General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN Y TẾ NINH BÌNH, DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/01/2026 15:50
Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy traditional medicine used until December 31, 2026 at Kim Son District General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHAT PHARMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANG LONG PHARMACEUTICAL ORIENTAL MEDICINE JONT SOCK COMPANY, KHAI HA PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL SUPPLY TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TRUONG XUAN MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BACNINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/07/2025 18:12
Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Buy traditional medicine used until December 31, 2026 at Kim Son District General Hospital with 7 participating contractors .
19/05/2025 09:01
Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn publishes Tender Notice Buy traditional medicine used until December 31, 2026 at Kim Son District General Hospital in the form Open bidding .
09/05/2025 16:32
Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn publishes the plan Buy traditional medicine used until December 31, 2026 at Kim Son District General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2025 16:23
Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn publishes the plan Buy traditional medicine used until December 31, 2026 at Kim Son District General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
05/05/2025 10:13
Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn publishes the plan Buy traditional medicine used until December 31, 2026 at Kim Son District General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
29/04/2025 16:48
Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy biological chemicals used at Kim Son District General Hospital in 2024 - 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THANH LONG TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED, QUANG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, VINH TRUONG SERVICES AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/02/2025 14:42
Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy generic drugs for use until June 30, 2025 at Kim Son District General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, HA NAM NINH PHARMACAUTIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG YEN PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED., THE ANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BA DINH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY - LIMITED, DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SAVI PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MINH DAN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AMERIVER VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DOMESCO MEDICAL IMPORT-EXPORT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION, ĐAO GIA PHARMACEUTIAL TRADE COMPANY LIMITED, STABLED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, CAMLY PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, TAN AN PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, XUAN LOC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES COMPANY, VIETDUC PHARMACEUTICAL CO.,LTD, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, EUROPEAN AMERICAN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DAI DUC TIN PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
16/01/2025 16:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn has posted the request Rent software: Hospital management (HIS), Electronic medical record management - EMR, Image transmission and storage system (PACS) and Cloud server rental at Kim Son General Hospital for 03 months of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2026 15:14
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn has posted Tender Notice Procurement of medical supplies for use at Kim Son General Hospital in 2026-2028. of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn with the form Open bidding.
21/08/2026 09:20
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn has posted Tender Notice Procurement of medical supplies for use at Kim Son General Hospital in 2026-2028. of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn with the form Open bidding.
19/08/2026 09:19
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies for use at Kim Son General Hospital in 2026-2028. of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 17:16
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn has posted Tender Notice Buy generic drugs for use until December 31, 2026 at Kim Son General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn with the form Open bidding.
29/07/2026 17:09
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn has posted the request Buy generic drugs for use until December 31, 2026 at Kim Son General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2026 16:06
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing and overcoming error messages, air leaks and stopping operations of the wall-mounted Oxygen system at the Emergency Department - HSTC of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn.
- Winning bidder: LE XUAN TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT AND ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2026 10:52
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn has posted the request Repairing and overcoming error messages, air leaks and stopping operations of the wall-mounted Oxygen system at the Emergency Department - HSTC of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn with 1 bidding package.
07/07/2026 15:55
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Rent software: Hospital management (HIS), Electronic medical record management - EMR, Image transmission and storage system (PACS) and Cloud server rental at Kim Son General Hospital for 03 months of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
02/06/2026 16:25
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn has posted the request Rent software: Hospital management (HIS), Electronic medical record management - EMR, Image transmission and storage system (PACS) and Cloud server rental at Kim Son General Hospital for 03 months of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2026 15:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn has published 5 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn is the owner of 60 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 47 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 13 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn is the investor of 50 package, of which 45 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn is the owner of 79 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Kim Sơn is an investor with 100 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.