Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 127 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 124 contractor selection plans with a total of 154 bidding packages, of which 120 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 100 packages (with 110 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 15 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 134 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 43 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 30 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.61 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 78.18%, Construction 3.64%, Consultancy 0.91%, Non-consultancy 17.27%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 75,890,046,016 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 72,722,241,727 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 127 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.61 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 78.18%, Construction 3.64%, Consulting 0.91%, Non-consulting 17.27%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 75,890,046,016 VND, in which the total winning value is: 72,722,241,727 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.17%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 2 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bắc Ninh (1), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bắc Giang (1), Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a refrigerator from Lang Giang General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang.
- Winning bidder: MINH MINH MART TMDV CO.,LTD
04/09/2026 17:52
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Rapid drug testing kits are used for professional purposes. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang.
- Winning bidder: NHAT NAM MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 17:45
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang has posted the request Hiring the HIS-EMR software to support medical operations at Lang Giang General Hospital. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang with 2 bidding package.
28/08/2026 15:06
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang has posted Tender Notice Rapid drug testing kits are used for professional purposes. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
21/08/2026 14:32
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang has posted the request Rapid drug testing kits are used for professional purposes. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 14:04
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang has posted Tender Notice Buy a refrigerator from Lang Giang General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
21/08/2026 09:56
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang has posted the request Buy a refrigerator from Lang Giang General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 09:42
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang has posted the request Buy a refrigerator from Lang Giang General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 07:58
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials, chemicals and maintenance services for the artificial kidney unit RO water system in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang.
- Winning bidder: ENTECH., JSC
10/07/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Hire industrial cleaning services at Lang Giang General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang.
- Winning bidder: TAMDUC SECURITY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2026 17:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang announced the results of the bid package Buy a refrigerator from Lang Giang General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: MINH MINH MART TMDV CO.,LTD
04/09/2026 17:52
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang announced the results of the bid package Rapid drug testing kits are used for professional purposes. .
- Winning bidder: NHAT NAM MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 17:45
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang announced the results of the bid package Purchasing generic drugs to serve medical examination and treatment at Lang Giang General Hospital for the first time in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MINH TAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY CP GIA HƯNG SANTERVIET
08/05/2026 10:58
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang announced the results of the bid package Purchase 01 list of generic drugs to serve the expertise of Lang Giang Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: BIFACO PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/01/2026 11:13
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang announced the results of the bid package Buy traditional medicine (package includes 39 categories; Of which::
- Group 2: 39 categories) .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG PHARMACEUTICAL ORIENTAL MEDICINE JONT SOCK COMPANY, TRUONG XUAN MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/10/2025 14:29
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang announced the results of the bid package Shopping X -ray system number 2 sensor for medical examination and treatment at Lang Giang District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG TAY MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/08/2025 08:32
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Procurement of assets, equipment, information technology infrastructure for electronic medical implementation in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
28/07/2025 14:29
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Renting software for electronic medical records .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
11/07/2025 11:13
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang announced the results of the bid package Digitalization of VR360 Lang Giang District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: MINH AN PHUC TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/07/2025 08:11
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang announced the results of the bidding package Package 2: Procurement of assets, equipment, information technology infrastructure for electronic medical implementation in 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
27/06/2025 10:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a refrigerator from Lang Giang General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang.
- Winning bidder: MINH MINH MART TMDV CO.,LTD
04/09/2026 17:52
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Rapid drug testing kits are used for professional purposes. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang.
- Winning bidder: NHAT NAM MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 17:45
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang has posted the request Hiring the HIS-EMR software to support medical operations at Lang Giang General Hospital. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang with 2 bidding package.
28/08/2026 15:06
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang has posted Tender Notice Rapid drug testing kits are used for professional purposes. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
21/08/2026 14:32
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang has posted the request Rapid drug testing kits are used for professional purposes. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 14:04
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang has posted Tender Notice Buy a refrigerator from Lang Giang General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
21/08/2026 09:56
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang has posted the request Buy a refrigerator from Lang Giang General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 09:42
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang has posted the request Buy a refrigerator from Lang Giang General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 07:58
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials, chemicals and maintenance services for the artificial kidney unit RO water system in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang.
- Winning bidder: ENTECH., JSC
10/07/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Hire industrial cleaning services at Lang Giang General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang.
- Winning bidder: TAMDUC SECURITY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2026 17:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang has published 15 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang is the owner of 124 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 101 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 23 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang is the investor of 110 package, of which 88 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 22 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang is the owner of 134 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lạng Giang is an investor with 127 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.