Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 74 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 61 contractor selection plans with a total of 103 bidding packages, of which 60 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 21 packages (with 27 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 11 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 64 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 46 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 45 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 42 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.45 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 70.37%, Construction 7.41%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 22.22%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 23,073,198,769 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,769,401,018 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ as follows:
- Has relationships with 74 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.45 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 70.37%, Construction 7.41%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 22.22%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,073,198,769 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,769,401,018 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.65%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies, diagnostic reagents, and chemicals for the year 2026-2027 at Phu Cu Hospital. of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ with 4 bidding package.
03/09/2026 14:58
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies, diagnostic reagents, and chemicals for the year 2026-2027 at Phu Cu Hospital. of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ with 4 bidding package.
03/09/2026 14:54
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ has posted Tender Notice Procurement Package 02: Procurement of laboratory chemicals for 2026-2027 at Phu Cu Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 14:45
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ has posted Tender Notice Procurement Package 01: Procurement of medical supplies and medical reagents for the period 2026-2027 at Phu Cu Hospital. of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: E-HSMT appraisal advice and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 15:34
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ.
- Winning bidder: METECHVIETNAM SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies, diagnostic reagents, and chemicals for the year 2026-2027 at Phu Cu Hospital. of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ with 4 bidding package.
19/08/2026 13:02
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ has posted Tender Notice Hiring software services to deploy electronic medical records at Phu Cu General Hospital (12 months) of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ with the form Open bidding.
15/08/2026 11:43
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Traditional medicine bidding package of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ.
13/08/2026 15:18
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01. Generic drug bidding package of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ.
- Winning bidder: THUAN PHAT PHARMACY AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 21:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG GIANG
04/04/2025 10:16
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG GIANG
04/04/2025 10:13
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ÁNH ĐÔNG
04/04/2025 10:11
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Replace the door of the house with 3 bidding package .
04/04/2025 10:09
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement of medical supplies, medical biology waiting for the 2025 bidding results of Phu Cu District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG BẢO
02/04/2025 14:48
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Rental of internal industrial hygiene and cooking services of Phu Cu District Medical Center in 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: GREEN ENVIRONMENT TECHNOLOGY SERVICES AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/03/2025 14:55
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Rental of internal industrial hygiene and cooking services of Phu Cu District Medical Center in 2025-2026 with 1 participating contractors .
24/03/2025 09:01
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Rental of internal industrial hygiene and cooking services of Phu Cu District Medical Center in 2025-2026 in the form Open bidding .
14/03/2025 10:44
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CLC VALUATION AND TRADE INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
12/03/2025 09:26
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI CTK
12/03/2025 09:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies, diagnostic reagents, and chemicals for the year 2026-2027 at Phu Cu Hospital. of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ with 4 bidding package.
03/09/2026 14:58
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies, diagnostic reagents, and chemicals for the year 2026-2027 at Phu Cu Hospital. of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ with 4 bidding package.
03/09/2026 14:54
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ has posted Tender Notice Procurement Package 02: Procurement of laboratory chemicals for 2026-2027 at Phu Cu Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 14:45
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ has posted Tender Notice Procurement Package 01: Procurement of medical supplies and medical reagents for the period 2026-2027 at Phu Cu Hospital. of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: E-HSMT appraisal advice and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 15:34
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ.
- Winning bidder: METECHVIETNAM SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies, diagnostic reagents, and chemicals for the year 2026-2027 at Phu Cu Hospital. of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ with 4 bidding package.
19/08/2026 13:02
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ has posted Tender Notice Hiring software services to deploy electronic medical records at Phu Cu General Hospital (12 months) of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ with the form Open bidding.
15/08/2026 11:43
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Traditional medicine bidding package of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ.
13/08/2026 15:18
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01. Generic drug bidding package of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ.
- Winning bidder: THUAN PHAT PHARMACY AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 21:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ has published 11 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ is the owner of 61 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 40 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 21 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ is the investor of 27 package, of which 14 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 13 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ is the owner of 64 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phù Cừ is an investor with 74 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.