Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vu Ban general hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 95 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 55 contractor selection plans with a total of 59 bidding packages, of which 53 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 57 packages (with 61 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 26 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 57 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.47 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 81.97%, Construction 8.20%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 8.20%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 1.63%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 64,749,522,628 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 60,402,256,950 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vu Ban general hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 95 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.47 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 81.97%, Construction 8.20%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 8.20%, Mixed 0%, Other 1.63%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 64,749,522,628 VND, in which the total winning value is: 60,402,256,950 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.71%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vu Ban general hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Rent electronic medical record software for 12 months from Vu Ban General Hospital. of the investor Vu Ban general hospital.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
14/08/2026 15:39
Bid solicitor Vu Ban general hospital has posted Tender Notice Procurement of medical equipment for professional work in 2026 of Vu Ban General Hospital. of the investor Vu Ban general hospital with the form Open bidding.
12/08/2026 08:48
The Bid solicitor Vu Ban general hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing drugs for professional work in 2026 for the second time at Vu Ban General Hospital of the investor Vu Ban general hospital.
- Winning bidder: VINACARE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 09:51
Bid solicitor Vu Ban general hospital has posted Tender Notice Rent electronic medical record software for 12 months from Vu Ban General Hospital. of the investor Vu Ban general hospital with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
05/08/2026 16:06
The Bid solicitor Vu Ban general hospital has posted the request Rent electronic medical record software for 12 months from Vu Ban General Hospital. of the investor Vu Ban general hospital with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 09:45
The Bid solicitor Vu Ban general hospital has posted the request Rent electronic medical record software for 12 months from Vu Ban General Hospital. of the investor Vu Ban general hospital with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 14:09
The Bid solicitor Vu Ban general hospital has posted the request Purchase medical equipment for professional work in 2026 of Vu Ban General Hospital of the investor Vu Ban general hospital with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 09:56
Bid solicitor Vu Ban general hospital has posted Tender Notice Purchasing drugs for professional work in 2026 for the second time at Vu Ban General Hospital of the investor Vu Ban general hospital with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
31/07/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor Vu Ban general hospital has posted the request Purchasing drugs for professional work in 2026 for the second time at Vu Ban General Hospital of the investor Vu Ban general hospital with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 15:05
The Bid solicitor Vu Ban general hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase immunoassay chemicals to serve the professional work of Vu Ban General Hospital of the investor Vu Ban general hospital.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CTMED VIỆT NAM
03/07/2026 14:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vu Ban general hospital announced the results of the bid package Rent electronic medical record software for 12 months from Vu Ban General Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
14/08/2026 15:39
Vu Ban general hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchasing drugs for professional work in 2026 for the second time at Vu Ban General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIETHA PHARMA CORP., VINACARE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 09:51
Vu Ban general hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchase immunoassay chemicals to serve the professional work of Vu Ban General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CTMED VIỆT NAM
03/07/2026 14:00
Vu Ban general hospital announced the results of the bid package Buying Generic drugs for professional work in 2026 for the first time at Vu Ban General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, DOMESCO MEDICAL IMPORT-EXPORT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
20/05/2026 15:13
Vu Ban general hospital announced the results of the bid package Maintenance, cleaning, calibration and periodic water testing in 2026 for the RO water filtration system for hemodialysis, capacity of 2000 liters/hour of Vu Ban Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: A&A VIET NAM DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/01/2026 15:38
Vu Ban general hospital announced the results of the bid package Buying Generic drugs for professional work in 2025 for the second time at Vu Ban Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: VIETHA PHARMA CORP., VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TMDV THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, Công ty cổ phần Dược phẩm Trường thọ, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/12/2025 15:30
Vu Ban general hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchase consumable medical supplies for use in the fourth quarter of 2025 at Vu Ban Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: SKY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/11/2025 08:36
Vu Ban general hospital announced the results of the bid package Buy Generic drugs to serve the professional work of Vu Ban Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TIEN VIET PHARM CEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, AFP GIA VU JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HA NAM NINH PHARMACAUTIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANH AN INTERNATIONAL SERVICES AND COMMERCIAL INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/11/2025 08:28
Vu Ban general hospital announced the results of the bid package Hire electronic health record management software for 18 commune and town health facilities of the District Health Center .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
29/04/2025 15:30
Vu Ban general hospital publishes the plan Hire electronic health record management software for 18 commune and town health facilities of the District Health Center with 1 bidding package .
23/04/2025 09:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vu Ban general hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Rent electronic medical record software for 12 months from Vu Ban General Hospital. of the investor Vu Ban general hospital.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
14/08/2026 15:39
Bid solicitor Vu Ban general hospital has posted Tender Notice Procurement of medical equipment for professional work in 2026 of Vu Ban General Hospital. of the investor Vu Ban general hospital with the form Open bidding.
12/08/2026 08:48
The Bid solicitor Vu Ban general hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing drugs for professional work in 2026 for the second time at Vu Ban General Hospital of the investor Vu Ban general hospital.
- Winning bidder: VINACARE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 09:51
Bid solicitor Vu Ban general hospital has posted Tender Notice Rent electronic medical record software for 12 months from Vu Ban General Hospital. of the investor Vu Ban general hospital with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
05/08/2026 16:06
The Bid solicitor Vu Ban general hospital has posted the request Rent electronic medical record software for 12 months from Vu Ban General Hospital. of the investor Vu Ban general hospital with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 09:45
The Bid solicitor Vu Ban general hospital has posted the request Rent electronic medical record software for 12 months from Vu Ban General Hospital. of the investor Vu Ban general hospital with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 14:09
The Bid solicitor Vu Ban general hospital has posted the request Purchase medical equipment for professional work in 2026 of Vu Ban General Hospital of the investor Vu Ban general hospital with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 09:56
Bid solicitor Vu Ban general hospital has posted Tender Notice Purchasing drugs for professional work in 2026 for the second time at Vu Ban General Hospital of the investor Vu Ban general hospital with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
31/07/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor Vu Ban general hospital has posted the request Purchasing drugs for professional work in 2026 for the second time at Vu Ban General Hospital of the investor Vu Ban general hospital with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 15:05
The Bid solicitor Vu Ban general hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase immunoassay chemicals to serve the professional work of Vu Ban General Hospital of the investor Vu Ban general hospital.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CTMED VIỆT NAM
03/07/2026 14:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vu Ban general hospital is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Vu Ban general hospital has published 26 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Vu Ban general hospital is the owner of 55 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 41 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Vu Ban general hospital is the investor of 61 package, of which 48 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 13 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vu Ban general hospital is the owner of 57 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Vu Ban general hospital has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vu Ban general hospital is an investor with 95 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.