Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Da liễu as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 123 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 28 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 24 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 13 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 32 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.86 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 91.67%, Construction 8.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 45,986,077,909 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 39,735,369,360 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Da liễu as follows:
- Has relationships with 123 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.86 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 91.67%, Construction 8.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 45,986,077,909 VND, in which the total winning value is: 39,735,369,360 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.59%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu has posted Tender Notice Buy medical gloves in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
13/07/2026 15:11
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu has posted the request Buy medical gloves in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2026 08:56
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of generic drugs for the period 2025-2027 of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu.
- Winning bidder: BOSTON VIETNAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2026 14:26
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu has posted Tender Notice Procurement of generic drugs for the period 2025-2027 of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu with the form Open bidding.
05/03/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy cosmetics at the Hospital Pharmacy in 2025 of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu.
- Winning bidder: HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD
14/02/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu has posted the request Procurement of generic drugs for the period 2025-2027 of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu with 1 bidding package.
30/01/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu has posted the request Buy cosmetics at the Hospital Pharmacy in 2025 of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2025 16:20
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy sugar and milk to implement the regime of fostering in kind for officials and employees in 2025 of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SUGAR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/10/2025 11:25
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for stationery and other office materials in 2025 of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG KINH DOANH VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM TÂN HƯƠNG TRÀM
09/10/2025 21:14
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu has posted the results of the bidding package Leasing information technology services for electronic medical implementation in 2025 of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
06/10/2025 16:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Da liễu announced the results of the bid package Buy cosmetics and health foods at the Hospital Pharmacy in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: LV PHARMA PHARMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Sao Khue Cosmetic Trading Co., Ltd, DAI CAT A INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED(TÊN CŨ: BUI PHAM COMPANY LIMITED), VIET NU TRADING CORP., DAN THANH PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, NAM PHUC COMPANY LIMITED, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, THANH TIN IMPORT EXPORT BUSINESS COMPANY LIMITED, SKIN COSMETIC COMPANY LIMITED, MEGA LIFESCIENCES (VIETNAM) LIMITED, MENRVA TRADING SERVICE IMPORT EXPORT COMPAY LIMITED
25/12/2024 16:08
Bệnh viện Da liễu announced the results of the bid package Shop PRP Platelet Rich Plasma Extraction Kit for hair and skin from Dermatology Hospital in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: WEMBLEY MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/12/2024 10:05
Bệnh viện Da liễu announced the results of the bid package Purchasing generic drugs for dermatology hospital pharmacies in the period 2024-2026 .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, SAVI PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, SAN TA VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED, GONSA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, ME TA PHARMACEUTICAL CORPORATION, PHUC LONG PHARMACEUTICAL CORPORATION, ATIPHARM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, AN THINH PHAT PHARMA LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY, TAN AN PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED, MINH TIN TRADING PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, KHANH THU PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY, HA PHUONG PHARMA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SUN RISE PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, KHAI BINH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, NAM BAO PHUONG COMPANY LIMITED, PYMEPHARCO, IMEXPHARM CORPORATION, PHONG HOA PHARMA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, PHUC LOC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIETSUN PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, P.A PHARMACITICAL CO.,LTD, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM KHƯƠNG DUY, MEKOPHAR CHEMICAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TAY SON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, LOTUS PHARMACEUTICALS CO., LTD., VIETTHAI PHARMACEUTITALS CO.,LTD, GALAXY VIETNAM TM – XNK JOIN STOCK COMPANY, PHU CAT PHARMACEUTICALS COSMETIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TỨ HƯNG, NGUYEN PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
20/11/2024 16:06
Bệnh viện Da liễu announced the results of the bidding package Shop PRP Platelet Rich Plasma Extraction Kit for hair and skin from Dermatology Hospital in 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
07/11/2024 09:04
Bệnh viện Da liễu publishes the plan Buy cosmetics and health foods at the Hospital Pharmacy in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
04/11/2024 15:00
Bệnh viện Da liễu publishes the plan Buy cosmetics and health foods at the Hospital Pharmacy in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
04/11/2024 13:47
Bệnh viện Da liễu publishes Tender Notice Shop PRP Platelet Rich Plasma Extraction Kit for hair and skin from Dermatology Hospital in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
31/10/2024 13:54
Bệnh viện Da liễu publishes the plan Shop PRP Platelet Rich Plasma Extraction Kit for hair and skin from Dermatology Hospital in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
21/10/2024 11:00
Bệnh viện Da liễu publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the Dermatology Hospital with 5 bidding package .
17/10/2024 09:46
Bệnh viện Da liễu announced the results of the bid package Buy sugar and milk to implement in-kind compensation for officials and workers in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THAO SERVICES TRADING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
04/10/2024 17:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu has posted Tender Notice Buy medical gloves in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
13/07/2026 15:11
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu has posted the request Buy medical gloves in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2026 08:56
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of generic drugs for the period 2025-2027 of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu.
- Winning bidder: BOSTON VIETNAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2026 14:26
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu has posted Tender Notice Procurement of generic drugs for the period 2025-2027 of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu with the form Open bidding.
05/03/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy cosmetics at the Hospital Pharmacy in 2025 of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu.
- Winning bidder: HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD
14/02/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu has posted the request Procurement of generic drugs for the period 2025-2027 of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu with 1 bidding package.
30/01/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu has posted the request Buy cosmetics at the Hospital Pharmacy in 2025 of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2025 16:20
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy sugar and milk to implement the regime of fostering in kind for officials and employees in 2025 of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SUGAR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/10/2025 11:25
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for stationery and other office materials in 2025 of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG KINH DOANH VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM TÂN HƯƠNG TRÀM
09/10/2025 21:14
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu has posted the results of the bidding package Leasing information technology services for electronic medical implementation in 2025 of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
06/10/2025 16:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Da liễu is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Bệnh viện Da liễu has published 13 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Da liễu is the owner of 28 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 20 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Da liễu is the investor of 24 package, of which 20 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Da liễu is the owner of 32 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bệnh viện Da liễu has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Da liễu is an investor with 123 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.