Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 88 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 56 contractor selection plans with a total of 58 bidding packages, of which 56 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 17 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 22 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 61 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 49 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 8.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 82.35%, Construction 11.76%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 5.88%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 51,826,511,325 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 45,499,636,462 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 88 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 8.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 82.35%, Construction 11.76%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 5.88%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 51,826,511,325 VND, in which the total winning value is: 45,499,636,462 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.21%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of generic medications for 2025-2027 (Phase 1) of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: VIET GATE MEDICAL CO., LTD
17/08/2026 09:45
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh has posted the request Purchase of generic medications for 2025-2027 (Phase 1) of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 13:52
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods, stationery, and administrative supplies to serve the hospital's regular operations in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: NGOC HA TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/08/2026 09:38
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh has posted the request Procurement of goods, stationery, and administrative supplies to serve the hospital's regular operations in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 16:29
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of cosmetics for pharmacies while waiting for public bidding results in July 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: SAO Y PHARMACEUTICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh has posted the request Procurement of cosmetics for pharmacies while waiting for public bidding results in July 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 09:53
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Procurement of cosmetics to serve the regular operations of Bac Ninh Dermatology Hospital in 2026 - 2027 of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh with the form Open bidding.
10/07/2026 13:53
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh has posted the request Procurement of cosmetics to serve the regular operations of Bac Ninh Dermatology Hospital in 2026 - 2027 of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2026 10:27
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of testing supplies to serve timely operations of the Dermatology Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh.
26/05/2026 10:36
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package RENTAL THE TOTAL HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE SYSTEM IN 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
05/05/2026 09:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Providing hire service system for overall hospital management software in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 13:50
Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Providing hire service system for overall hospital management software in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2025 15:39
Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Ứng dụng Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Bắc Ninh
11/04/2025 11:53
Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Appraisal of equipment price .
- Winning bidder: NGHIA HUNG SERVICE - VALUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/04/2025 08:08
Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Consulting, verifying construction design, cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: VBIT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/04/2025 08:04
Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consulting, surveying, preparing economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/04/2025 07:59
Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Shopping for testing materials while waiting for spacious bidding at the unit in 2025 and shopping for medical equipment in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THANH TU MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED, NHAT NAM TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/04/2025 15:14
Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Shopping for testing materials while waiting for spacious bidding at the unit in 2025 and shopping for medical equipment in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
02/04/2025 15:25
Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Some consulting packages under the project "Application of information technology to ensure electronic medical records at Bac Ninh Dermatology Hospital in 2024 - 2025" with 4 bidding package .
28/03/2025 14:49
Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Procurement of generic drugs in 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2025 14:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of generic medications for 2025-2027 (Phase 1) of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: VIET GATE MEDICAL CO., LTD
17/08/2026 09:45
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh has posted the request Purchase of generic medications for 2025-2027 (Phase 1) of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 13:52
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods, stationery, and administrative supplies to serve the hospital's regular operations in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: NGOC HA TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/08/2026 09:38
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh has posted the request Procurement of goods, stationery, and administrative supplies to serve the hospital's regular operations in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 16:29
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of cosmetics for pharmacies while waiting for public bidding results in July 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: SAO Y PHARMACEUTICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh has posted the request Procurement of cosmetics for pharmacies while waiting for public bidding results in July 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 09:53
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Procurement of cosmetics to serve the regular operations of Bac Ninh Dermatology Hospital in 2026 - 2027 of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh with the form Open bidding.
10/07/2026 13:53
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh has posted the request Procurement of cosmetics to serve the regular operations of Bac Ninh Dermatology Hospital in 2026 - 2027 of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2026 10:27
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of testing supplies to serve timely operations of the Dermatology Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh.
26/05/2026 10:36
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package RENTAL THE TOTAL HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE SYSTEM IN 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
05/05/2026 09:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh has published 22 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh is the owner of 56 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 40 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 16 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh is the investor of 17 package, of which 12 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh is the owner of 61 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Da liễu Bắc Ninh is an investor with 88 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.