Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Dệt May as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 173 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 36 bidding packages, of which 32 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 27 packages (with 33 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 37 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 15.93 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 133,483,956,247 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 116,754,005,134 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Dệt May as follows:
- Has relationships with 173 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 15.93 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 133,483,956,247 VND, in which the total winning value is: 116,754,005,134 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.53%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 5 bidding packages, of which 4 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 98.88% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.22% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (4), Ninh Bình (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (4), Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 5 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Dệt May has posted Tender Notice Second procurement package for supplementary medical supplies and reagents in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Dệt May with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
22/08/2026 14:35
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Dệt May has posted the request Procurement Plan for Medical Supplies and Consumables - Round 2 for the Textile-Weaving Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Dệt May with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 11:43
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Dệt May has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for additional purchase of Generic drugs in 2026 for the second time of the investor Bệnh viện Dệt May.
- Winning bidder: CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC
22/06/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Dệt May has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for additional purchases of chemicals, supplies, and medical biological products in 2026 for the first time of the investor Bệnh viện Dệt May.
- Winning bidder: Medical TD Company Limited
12/06/2026 08:57
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Dệt May has posted the request Contractor selection plan Second estimate for additional drug procurement in 2026 for the Textile and Garment Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Dệt May with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Dệt May has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Generic drug bidding package of the investor Bệnh viện Dệt May.
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH MEDICAL PHARMA COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2026 16:46
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Dệt May has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for additional purchases of chemicals, supplies, and medical biological products in 2026 for the first time of the investor Bệnh viện Dệt May with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
18/05/2026 11:25
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Dệt May has posted the request Contractor selection plan Estimate for procurement of chemicals, supplies, and additional medical biological products in 2026, 1st time of the investor Bệnh viện Dệt May with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2026 10:19
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Dệt May has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Bidding package for brand-name drugs or equivalent treatment of the investor Bệnh viện Dệt May.
- Winning bidder: HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD
10/04/2026 16:31
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Dệt May has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for additional purchase of Generic drugs in 2026 for the first time of the investor Bệnh viện Dệt May.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Y TẾ BẮC NAM
01/04/2026 11:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Dệt May announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for additional purchases of chemicals, supplies, and medical biological products in 2026 for the first time .
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH EQUIPMENT MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MEDIWORLD CORPORATION, ONE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CORPORATION, VIET DUC JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT LỤC TỈNH, Medical TD Company Limited
12/06/2026 08:57
Bệnh viện Dệt May announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for additional purchase of Generic drugs in 2026 for the first time .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Y TẾ BẮC NAM
01/04/2026 11:03
Bệnh viện Dệt May announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Bidding package of medicinal herbs, drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs, traditional medicine .
- Winning bidder: HANOI SKV JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BINH MINH PHARMACEUTICEL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD
04/03/2026 11:41
Bệnh viện Dệt May announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 1: Buy the first supplement in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Công ty Cổ Phần Thương Mại dược phẩm Việt Đức, GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM BẢO NGÂN, DAI DUC TIN PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, U.N.I VIETNAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BOSTON VIETNAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD
04/11/2025 11:31
Bệnh viện Dệt May announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Package of medical supplies .
- Winning bidder: BV & D GROUP TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG MINH EQUIPMENT MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AN SINH MEDICAL INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Y KHOA INSTRUMENT AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MEDISUN, PHAN ANH INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BAC VIET HEALTH SCIENCE COMPANY LIMITED, BAC NAM PHARMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, LE LOI CO., LTD, PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF FEBRUARY 3 RD, DENTISTRY OF EQUIPMENT COMPANY LTD, DENTECH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MEDIWORLD COMPANY LIMITED, HALIPHAR MEDICAL INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANG LOI INDUSTRIAL GAS AND MEDICAL OXYGEN COMPANY LIMITED, THONG NHAT SERVICE AND TECHNOLOGY TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
13/10/2025 15:57
Bệnh viện Dệt May announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Chemical bidding package, test supplies .
- Winning bidder: ONE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CORPORATION, VIET DUC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/08/2025 14:03
Bệnh viện Dệt May announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Package of medical biological bidding .
- Winning bidder: BV & D GROUP TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Medical TD Company Limited, HOANG MINH EQUIPMENT MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THIEN LUONG TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, WINBIO JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BKS DIAGNOSTICS COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG BẢO
30/07/2025 08:56
Bệnh viện Dệt May announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Chemical bidding package, test supplies with 2 participating contractors .
02/07/2025 17:16
Bệnh viện Dệt May announced the results of the bidding package Package 2: Package of medical supplies with 21 participating contractors .
19/06/2025 15:01
Bệnh viện Dệt May announced the results of the bidding package Package 3: Package of medical biological bidding with 8 participating contractors .
10/06/2025 15:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Dệt May has posted Tender Notice Second procurement package for supplementary medical supplies and reagents in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Dệt May with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
22/08/2026 14:35
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Dệt May has posted the request Procurement Plan for Medical Supplies and Consumables - Round 2 for the Textile-Weaving Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Dệt May with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 11:43
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Dệt May has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for additional purchase of Generic drugs in 2026 for the second time of the investor Bệnh viện Dệt May.
- Winning bidder: CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC
22/06/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Dệt May has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for additional purchases of chemicals, supplies, and medical biological products in 2026 for the first time of the investor Bệnh viện Dệt May.
- Winning bidder: Medical TD Company Limited
12/06/2026 08:57
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Dệt May has posted the request Contractor selection plan Second estimate for additional drug procurement in 2026 for the Textile and Garment Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Dệt May with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Dệt May has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Generic drug bidding package of the investor Bệnh viện Dệt May.
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH MEDICAL PHARMA COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2026 16:46
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Dệt May has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for additional purchases of chemicals, supplies, and medical biological products in 2026 for the first time of the investor Bệnh viện Dệt May with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
18/05/2026 11:25
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Dệt May has posted the request Contractor selection plan Estimate for procurement of chemicals, supplies, and additional medical biological products in 2026, 1st time of the investor Bệnh viện Dệt May with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2026 10:19
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Dệt May has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Bidding package for brand-name drugs or equivalent treatment of the investor Bệnh viện Dệt May.
- Winning bidder: HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD
10/04/2026 16:31
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Dệt May has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for additional purchase of Generic drugs in 2026 for the first time of the investor Bệnh viện Dệt May.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Y TẾ BẮC NAM
01/04/2026 11:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Dệt May is the owner of 32 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 25 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Dệt May is the investor of 33 package, of which 22 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Dệt May is the owner of 37 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bệnh viện Dệt May has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Dệt May is an investor with 173 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.