Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 54,309,082,628 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,789,907,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 91.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 54,309,082,628 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,789,907,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 91.18%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of drugs and medical equipment under the combined military and civil medicine project in 2019 of the investor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ.
09/12/2019 11:45
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of drugs and medical equipment under the combined military and civil medicine project in 2019 of the investor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/11/2019 11:08
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ has posted the request Procurement of drugs and medical equipment under the combined military and civil medicine project in 2019 of the investor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ with 1 bidding package.
08/11/2019 16:46
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ has posted the results of the bidding package Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package of the investor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ.
30/09/2019 15:59
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package of original brand-name drug or equivalent treatment of the investor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ.
30/09/2019 14:03
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender packages for traditional drugs and herbal medicines of the investor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ.
19/08/2019 14:46
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for brand-name drugs or equivalent treatment of the investor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ.
05/07/2019 15:42
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ has posted the results of the bidding package Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package of the investor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ.
05/07/2019 15:36
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ has posted Tender Notice Bidding package of original brand-name drug or equivalent treatment of the investor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ with the form National competitive bidding.
04/07/2019 09:51
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ has posted Tender Notice Bidding package of original brand-name drug or equivalent treatment of the investor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ with the form National competitive bidding.
04/07/2019 09:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of drugs and medical equipment under the combined military and civil medicine project in 2019 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ PHÚ KHANG
09/12/2019 11:45
Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of drugs and medical equipment under the combined military and civil medicine project in 2019 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
19/11/2019 11:08
Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ publishes the plan Procurement of drugs and medical equipment under the combined military and civil medicine project in 2019 with 1 bidding package .
08/11/2019 16:46
Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ announced the results of the bid package Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM AGIMEXPHARM
30/09/2019 15:59
Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package of original brand-name drug or equivalent treatment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Vimedimex Bình Dương
30/09/2019 14:03
Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ announced the results of the bid package Tender packages for traditional drugs and herbal medicines .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM Y ĐÔNG
19/08/2019 14:46
Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for brand-name drugs or equivalent treatment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Vimedimex Bình Dương
05/07/2019 15:42
Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ announced the results of the bid package Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM SAVI
05/07/2019 15:36
Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ publishes Tender Notice Bidding package of original brand-name drug or equivalent treatment in the form National competitive bidding .
04/07/2019 09:51
Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ publishes Tender Notice Bidding package of original brand-name drug or equivalent treatment in the form National competitive bidding .
04/07/2019 09:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of drugs and medical equipment under the combined military and civil medicine project in 2019 of the investor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ.
09/12/2019 11:45
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of drugs and medical equipment under the combined military and civil medicine project in 2019 of the investor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/11/2019 11:08
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ has posted the request Procurement of drugs and medical equipment under the combined military and civil medicine project in 2019 of the investor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ with 1 bidding package.
08/11/2019 16:46
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ has posted the results of the bidding package Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package of the investor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ.
30/09/2019 15:59
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package of original brand-name drug or equivalent treatment of the investor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ.
30/09/2019 14:03
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender packages for traditional drugs and herbal medicines of the investor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ.
19/08/2019 14:46
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for brand-name drugs or equivalent treatment of the investor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ.
05/07/2019 15:42
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ has posted the results of the bidding package Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package of the investor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ.
05/07/2019 15:36
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ has posted Tender Notice Bidding package of original brand-name drug or equivalent treatment of the investor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ with the form National competitive bidding.
04/07/2019 09:51
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ has posted Tender Notice Bidding package of original brand-name drug or equivalent treatment of the investor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ with the form National competitive bidding.
04/07/2019 09:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ is the investor of 9 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện huyện Cần Giờ is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.