Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 40 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 62 contractor selection plans with a total of 98 bidding packages, of which 54 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 38 packages (with 39 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 1 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 82 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 45 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.32 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 56.41%, Construction 23.08%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 20.51%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 49,368,663,005 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 46,951,320,281 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.90%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ as follows:
- Has relationships with 40 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.32 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 56.41%, Construction 23.08%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 20.51%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 49,368,663,005 VND, in which the total winning value is: 46,951,320,281 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.90%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tools and equipment for medical examination and treatment at Phu Tho Provincial Eye Hospital in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM MEDICAL DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 10:14
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Rent hospital information system management software to serve medical examination and treatment and management; Rent electronic medical record software at Phu Tho Provincial Eye Hospital for the period 2026 - 2028 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: SMART HEALTH SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 17:15
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ has posted Tender Notice Rent hospital information system management software to serve medical examination and treatment and management; Rent electronic medical record software at Phu Tho Provincial Eye Hospital for the period 2026 - 2028 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ with the form Open bidding.
03/08/2026 16:41
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of tools and equipment for medical examination and treatment at Phu Tho Provincial Eye Hospital in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ with the form Competitive Offer.
31/07/2026 15:16
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ has posted the request Procurement of tools and equipment for medical examination and treatment at Phu Tho Provincial Eye Hospital in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ with 2 bidding package.
20/07/2026 17:13
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ has posted the request Rent electronic medical record software, hospital information system management software to serve medical examination, treatment and management at Phu Tho Provincial Eye Hospital for the period 2026 - 2028 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ with 3 bidding package.
20/07/2026 09:26
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on design verification and estimates: Renovating and repairing the 2-story Executive House, 5-story Medical Examination and Treatment House, Phu Tho Provincial Eye Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ SÔNG THAO
16/07/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Hire security, order and property protection services for Phu Tho Provincial Eye Hospital in 2026 - 2027 (12 months). of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ TIẾN MINH
02/07/2026 11:12
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ has posted the request Hire security, order and property protection services for Phu Tho Provincial Eye Hospital in 2026 - 2027 (12 months). of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 10:48
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Survey consulting, preparation of technical and economic reports: Renovating and repairing the 2-story Executive House, 5-story Medical Examination and Treatment House, Phu Tho Provincial Eye Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Phú Minh
07/05/2026 15:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of mucus and phaco scalpel to serve the professional work of Phu Tho Provincial Eye Hospital .
- Winning bidder: THIEN TRUONG CORPORATION
20/04/2026 16:13
BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of soft artificial lenses for the work of medical examination and treatment at the Eye Hospital of Phu Tho Province .
- Winning bidder: OLYMPIA SCIENTIFIC TECHNICAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
09/10/2025 10:45
BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of mucus and bags used in the longan for medical examination and treatment at Phu Tho Eye Hospital in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THIEN TRUONG CORPORATION
05/09/2025 15:10
BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Invest in shopping 01 vision test table system, 02 monitor 5 parameters, 01 steamer tool and 01 A-B eye ultrasound machine for medical examination and treatment at the hospital in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: PHÚC KHANG INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/08/2025 17:20
BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Invest in shopping 01 vision test table system, 02 monitor 5 parameters, 01 steamer tool and 01 A-B eye ultrasound machine for medical examination and treatment at the hospital in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
30/06/2025 10:28
BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ announced the results of the bid package Consulting in verifying construction design drawings, construction estimates: Repairing office, garden, house security house in Phu Tho province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ SÔNG THAO
26/06/2025 14:56
BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ announced the results of the bid package Survey consultancy, Economic and technical reports of works: Repairing office, garden, and guards of Eye Hospital in Phu Tho Province .
- Winning bidder: PHUC LOC THO CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2025 14:53
BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ publishes the plan Plan for selecting survey contractors to set up technical skills and verifying construction drawing designs, cost estimates: Repairing office, garden, and security house in Phu Tho Provincial Hospital with 2 bidding package .
26/06/2025 14:49
BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Invest in shopping 01 vision test table system, 02 monitor 5 parameters, 01 steamer tool and 01 A-B eye ultrasound machine for medical examination and treatment at the hospital in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
20/06/2025 15:32
BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: VIET KHOA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 15:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tools and equipment for medical examination and treatment at Phu Tho Provincial Eye Hospital in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM MEDICAL DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 10:14
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Rent hospital information system management software to serve medical examination and treatment and management; Rent electronic medical record software at Phu Tho Provincial Eye Hospital for the period 2026 - 2028 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: SMART HEALTH SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 17:15
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ has posted Tender Notice Rent hospital information system management software to serve medical examination and treatment and management; Rent electronic medical record software at Phu Tho Provincial Eye Hospital for the period 2026 - 2028 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ with the form Open bidding.
03/08/2026 16:41
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of tools and equipment for medical examination and treatment at Phu Tho Provincial Eye Hospital in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ with the form Competitive Offer.
31/07/2026 15:16
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ has posted the request Procurement of tools and equipment for medical examination and treatment at Phu Tho Provincial Eye Hospital in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ with 2 bidding package.
20/07/2026 17:13
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ has posted the request Rent electronic medical record software, hospital information system management software to serve medical examination, treatment and management at Phu Tho Provincial Eye Hospital for the period 2026 - 2028 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ with 3 bidding package.
20/07/2026 09:26
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on design verification and estimates: Renovating and repairing the 2-story Executive House, 5-story Medical Examination and Treatment House, Phu Tho Provincial Eye Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ SÔNG THAO
16/07/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Hire security, order and property protection services for Phu Tho Provincial Eye Hospital in 2026 - 2027 (12 months). of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ TIẾN MINH
02/07/2026 11:12
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ has posted the request Hire security, order and property protection services for Phu Tho Provincial Eye Hospital in 2026 - 2027 (12 months). of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 10:48
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Survey consulting, preparation of technical and economic reports: Renovating and repairing the 2-story Executive House, 5-story Medical Examination and Treatment House, Phu Tho Provincial Eye Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Phú Minh
07/05/2026 15:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ has published 1 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ is the owner of 62 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 51 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 11 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ is the investor of 39 package, of which 30 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ is the owner of 82 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH PHÚ THỌ is an investor with 40 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.