Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 70 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 77 contractor selection plans with a total of 111 bidding packages, of which 73 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 32 packages (with 34 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 29 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 99 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 72 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.77 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 85.29%, Construction 8.82%, Consultancy 2.94%, Non-consultancy 2.94%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 58,178,795,763 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 49,199,179,794 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA as follows:
- Has relationships with 70 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.77 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 85.29%, Construction 8.82%, Consulting 2.94%, Non-consulting 2.94%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 58,178,795,763 VND, in which the total winning value is: 49,199,179,794 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.43%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of IT equipment for the implementation of the Electronic Medical Record (EMR) system by 2026. of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thiết bị máy văn phòng Trung Kiên
28/08/2026 10:16
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA has posted the request Procurement of IT equipment for the implementation of the Electronic Medical Record (EMR) system by 2026. of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 09:58
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Purchase medical equipment to serve the professional activities of Son La Provincial Eye Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI MEDICAL SERVICE AND TRADING, CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
07/08/2026 09:28
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA has posted the request Package No. 2: Purchase medical equipment to serve the professional activities of Son La Provincial Eye Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 10:20
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 1: Purchase medical equipment in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG MAI CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2026 09:56
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA has posted the request Package number 1: Purchase medical equipment in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2026 08:37
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of firewall equipment and construction of an internal information system to ensure level 2 information security of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
04/06/2026 10:29
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA has posted the request Procurement of firewall equipment and construction of an internal information system to ensure level 2 information security of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2026 10:36
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical supplies in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA.
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUONG CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2026 15:34
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA has posted Tender Notice Procurement of medical supplies in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
28/04/2026 15:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUONG CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2026 15:34
BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and repair of medical equipment slightly in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: TAM AN MEDICAL INSTRUMENTS COMPANY LIMITED
04/07/2025 14:49
BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA announced the results of the bid package Buy additional knives used in phaco surgery in 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: THIEN TRUONG CORPORATION
02/07/2025 15:36
BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of medical equipment slightly in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 10:48
BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA announced the results of the bidding package Buy additional knives used in phaco surgery in 2025-2026 with 3 participating contractors .
16/06/2025 09:14
BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA publishes Tender Notice Buy additional knives used in phaco surgery in 2025-2026 in the form Open bidding .
05/06/2025 14:55
BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA publishes the plan Buy additional knives used in phaco surgery in 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2025 11:08
BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA announced the results of the bid package Shopping for stationery in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyên Minh 68
20/05/2025 17:34
BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA publishes the plan Make medical costumes, fabric in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 17:30
BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA publishes the plan Make medical costumes, fabric in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 17:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of IT equipment for the implementation of the Electronic Medical Record (EMR) system by 2026. of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thiết bị máy văn phòng Trung Kiên
28/08/2026 10:16
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA has posted the request Procurement of IT equipment for the implementation of the Electronic Medical Record (EMR) system by 2026. of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 09:58
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Purchase medical equipment to serve the professional activities of Son La Provincial Eye Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI MEDICAL SERVICE AND TRADING, CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
07/08/2026 09:28
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA has posted the request Package No. 2: Purchase medical equipment to serve the professional activities of Son La Provincial Eye Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 10:20
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 1: Purchase medical equipment in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG MAI CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2026 09:56
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA has posted the request Package number 1: Purchase medical equipment in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2026 08:37
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of firewall equipment and construction of an internal information system to ensure level 2 information security of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
04/06/2026 10:29
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA has posted the request Procurement of firewall equipment and construction of an internal information system to ensure level 2 information security of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2026 10:36
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical supplies in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA.
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUONG CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2026 15:34
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA has posted Tender Notice Procurement of medical supplies in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
28/04/2026 15:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA has published 29 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA is the owner of 77 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 63 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA is the investor of 34 package, of which 33 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA is the owner of 99 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN MẮT TỈNH SƠN LA is an investor with 70 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.