Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 82 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 83 contractor selection plans with a total of 107 bidding packages, of which 82 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 25 packages (with 26 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 20 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 77 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 53 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 34 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 34 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.77%, Construction 19.23%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 24,035,482,477 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 18,929,255,675 VND.
- The savings rate is: 21.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre as follows:
- Has relationships with 82 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.77%, Construction 19.23%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 24,035,482,477 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,929,255,675 VND.
- The savings rate is: 21.24%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare the 2026 emission environmental monitoring report of Ben Tre Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre.
- Winning bidder: GREEN PINE BIOLOGY - ENVIRONMENT ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre has posted the request Prepare the 2026 emission environmental monitoring report of Ben Tre Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2026 08:38
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Rent HIS, LIS software and digital calling system in 2026 from Ben Tre Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
15/06/2026 14:24
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Medical image diagnosis management system service (VNPT RIS/PACS) in 2026 of Ben Tre Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
15/06/2026 14:15
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre has posted the request Medical image diagnosis management system service (VNPT RIS/PACS) in 2026 of Ben Tre Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre has posted the request Rent HIS, LIS software and digital calling system in 2026 from Ben Tre Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of items to foster toxic regimes for officials and workers in 2026 of Ben Tre Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2026 14:56
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre has posted Tender Notice Procurement of items to foster toxic regimes for officials and workers in 2026 of Ben Tre Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
21/05/2026 14:21
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre has posted the request Procurement of items to foster toxic regimes for officials and workers in 2026 of Ben Tre Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2026 15:36
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre has posted the request Procurement of items to foster toxic regimes for officials and workers in 2026 of Ben Tre Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2026 14:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre announced the results of the bid package Procurement of items to foster toxic regimes for officials and workers in 2026 of Ben Tre Lung Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2026 14:56
Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre announced the results of the bid package Buy medical equipment, testing supplies for medical examination and treatment while waiting for the contractor selection results in 2024-2025 of the lung hospital .
- Winning bidder: HT.CO, Công ty TNHH Thiết Bị Y Tế Nhất Tâm, BEN TRE HIGH TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT CO.,LTD
02/07/2025 19:39
Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre publishes the plan Buy medical equipment, testing supplies for medical examination and treatment while waiting for the contractor selection results in 2024-2025 of the lung hospital with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2025 14:43
Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre announced the results of the bid package Hire consultant to appraise bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV VÀ TƯ VẤN AN PHÁT
25/06/2025 09:03
Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre announced the results of the bid package Hire contractor selection consultant (compile bidding documents, evaluate bids) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN MINH PHÁT
25/06/2025 08:46
Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre publishes the plan Buy medical equipment, test supplies for medical examination and treatment in 2024-2025 of the lung hospital with 5 bidding package .
23/06/2025 15:43
Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre publishes the plan Shopping for office equipment in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 14:54
Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre announced the results of the bid package Buy drugs for medical examination and treatment of the lung hospital during the time of concentrated procurement bidding in 2025-2027 .
- Winning bidder: AGIMEXPHARM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
23/05/2025 12:01
Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre publishes the plan Buy drugs for medical examination and treatment of the lung hospital during the time of concentrated procurement bidding in 2025-2027 with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 15:45
Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre announced the results of the bid package Print form 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN IN TIẾN PHÚC
13/05/2025 09:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare the 2026 emission environmental monitoring report of Ben Tre Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre.
- Winning bidder: GREEN PINE BIOLOGY - ENVIRONMENT ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre has posted the request Prepare the 2026 emission environmental monitoring report of Ben Tre Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2026 08:38
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Rent HIS, LIS software and digital calling system in 2026 from Ben Tre Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
15/06/2026 14:24
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Medical image diagnosis management system service (VNPT RIS/PACS) in 2026 of Ben Tre Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
15/06/2026 14:15
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre has posted the request Medical image diagnosis management system service (VNPT RIS/PACS) in 2026 of Ben Tre Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre has posted the request Rent HIS, LIS software and digital calling system in 2026 from Ben Tre Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of items to foster toxic regimes for officials and workers in 2026 of Ben Tre Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2026 14:56
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre has posted Tender Notice Procurement of items to foster toxic regimes for officials and workers in 2026 of Ben Tre Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
21/05/2026 14:21
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre has posted the request Procurement of items to foster toxic regimes for officials and workers in 2026 of Ben Tre Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2026 15:36
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre has posted the request Procurement of items to foster toxic regimes for officials and workers in 2026 of Ben Tre Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2026 14:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre has published 20 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre is the owner of 83 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 64 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 19 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre is the investor of 26 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 19 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre is the owner of 77 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Phổi Bến Tre is an investor with 82 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.