Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 71 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 123 contractor selection plans with a total of 153 bidding packages, of which 122 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 51 packages (with 58 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 19 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 153 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 104 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.56 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 79.31%, Construction 20.69%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 98,847,854,451 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 96,905,746,670 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.96%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 71 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.56 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 79.31%, Construction 20.69%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 98,847,854,451 VND, in which the total winning value is: 96,905,746,670 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.96%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase and installation of laboratory equipment (LIS) and ultrasound machines (PACS) along with the electronic medical record (EMR) software for Nam Dinh Central Hospital. of the investor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
18/08/2026 09:42
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định has posted the request Purchase and installation of laboratory equipment (LIS) and ultrasound machines (PACS) along with the electronic medical record (EMR) software for Nam Dinh Central Hospital. of the investor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Providing first-class anti-tuberculosis drugs for 12 months of use from Nam Dinh Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: PHARBACO CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO1
28/07/2026 07:48
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định has posted Tender Notice Providing first-class anti-tuberculosis drugs for 12 months of use from Nam Dinh Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định with the form Open bidding.
07/07/2026 15:04
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định has posted the request Buy first-class anti-tuberculosis drugs for 12 months of use from Nam Dinh Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định with 3 bidding package.
06/07/2026 13:50
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: THIEN MY PROCUREMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
06/07/2026 10:15
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT VIỆT NAM
06/07/2026 10:12
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định has posted the request Providing first-class anti-tuberculosis drugs for 12 months of use from Nam Dinh Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định with 3 bidding package.
06/07/2026 09:57
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Providing additional medical equipment in 2026 (1st time) of Nam Dinh Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: NAM DINH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SERVICE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/06/2026 10:11
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of specialized medical equipment for Nam Dinh Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: NAM DINH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SERVICE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2026 10:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Providing additional medical equipment in 2026 (1st time) of Nam Dinh Lung Hospital .
- Winning bidder: NAM DINH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SERVICE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/06/2026 10:11
Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of desktop computers, printers of Nam Dinh Lung Hospital .
- Winning bidder: ToangiaJSC
23/05/2025 14:50
Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định publishes the plan Supply and installation of desktop computers, printers of Nam Dinh Lung Hospital with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2025 14:35
Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Repair; Maintenance and maintenance of Dongmun X-ray system (model: DM-6150) of Nam Dinh Lung Hospital .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng thiết bị y tế Nguyên Ngọc
18/04/2025 14:46
Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định publishes the plan Repair; Maintenance and maintenance of Dongmun X-ray system (model: DM-6150) of Nam Dinh Lung Hospital with 1 bidding package .
18/04/2025 11:01
Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Supply and install dried air compressors for EVITA V600 breathing machine (Seri: ASPJ -0118) of Nam Dinh Lung Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: SBG VIET TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
03/04/2025 16:07
Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định publishes the plan Supply, install dry air compressors for EVITA V600 breathing machine (Seri: ASPJ-01181) with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2025 15:32
Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Repairing, replacing components, upgrading the computer system to compatible with the existing hospital management software of Nam Dinh Lung Hospital .
- Winning bidder: ToangiaJSC
21/03/2025 11:08
Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định publishes the plan Repairing, replacing components, upgrading the computer system to compatible with the existing hospital management software of Nam Dinh Lung Hospital with 1 bidding package .
21/03/2025 10:46
Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Surveying, environmental monitoring and making a report on environmental licensing for Nam Dinh Lung Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Quan trắc và Công nghệ môi trường
14/03/2025 14:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase and installation of laboratory equipment (LIS) and ultrasound machines (PACS) along with the electronic medical record (EMR) software for Nam Dinh Central Hospital. of the investor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
18/08/2026 09:42
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định has posted the request Purchase and installation of laboratory equipment (LIS) and ultrasound machines (PACS) along with the electronic medical record (EMR) software for Nam Dinh Central Hospital. of the investor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Providing first-class anti-tuberculosis drugs for 12 months of use from Nam Dinh Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: PHARBACO CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO1
28/07/2026 07:48
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định has posted Tender Notice Providing first-class anti-tuberculosis drugs for 12 months of use from Nam Dinh Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định with the form Open bidding.
07/07/2026 15:04
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định has posted the request Buy first-class anti-tuberculosis drugs for 12 months of use from Nam Dinh Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định with 3 bidding package.
06/07/2026 13:50
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: THIEN MY PROCUREMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
06/07/2026 10:15
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT VIỆT NAM
06/07/2026 10:12
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định has posted the request Providing first-class anti-tuberculosis drugs for 12 months of use from Nam Dinh Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định with 3 bidding package.
06/07/2026 09:57
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Providing additional medical equipment in 2026 (1st time) of Nam Dinh Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: NAM DINH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SERVICE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/06/2026 10:11
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of specialized medical equipment for Nam Dinh Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: NAM DINH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SERVICE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2026 10:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định has published 19 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định is the owner of 123 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 93 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 30 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định is the investor of 58 package, of which 46 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 12 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định is the owner of 153 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện phổi Nam Định is an investor with 71 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.