Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 55 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 62 contractor selection plans with a total of 67 bidding packages, of which 62 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 68 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 61 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.78 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,728,506,642 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,785,380,468 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ as follows:
- Has relationships with 55 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.78 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,728,506,642 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,785,380,468 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.20%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy medicine for health insurance patients in 2026 of Pham Huu Chi Lung Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ.
- Winning bidder: GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
06/07/2026 10:26
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ has posted Tender Notice Providing toxic allowances in kind for officials and workers working at Pham Huu Chi Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
30/06/2026 10:52
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ has posted the request Providing toxic allowances in kind for officials and workers working at Pham Huu Chi Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ has posted the results of the bidding package RENTAL HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT AND ELECTRONIC MEDICAL RECORDS SOFTWARE SERVICES IN 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
26/06/2026 15:06
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ has posted the request Buy medicine for 2026 health insurance patients of Pham Huu Chi Lung Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2026 09:40
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ has posted the request RENTAL HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT AND ELECTRONIC MEDICAL RECORDS SOFTWARE SERVICES IN 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2026 16:54
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy cheap stationery and supplies that perish quickly in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Mộc Trà
14/05/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ has posted the request Buy cheap stationery and supplies that perish quickly in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a business car in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDVVT ĐỨC TRỌNG
06/03/2026 15:25
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ has posted the request Rent a business car in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ with 1 bidding package.
05/03/2026 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ announced the results of the bid package Care for mobile X-ray .
- Winning bidder: KHANG NGUYEN INVESTMENT ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2025 16:45
BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ publishes the plan Care for mobile X-ray with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2025 09:05
BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ announced the results of the bid package Buying medicine for patients with health insurance in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2025 11:07
BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ publishes the plan Buying medicine for patients with health insurance in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 10:54
BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ publishes the plan Buying medicine for patients with health insurance in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 10:33
BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ announced the results of the bid package Relocating medical equipment, office equipment in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Vận Tải Tuấn Hậu
26/05/2025 08:35
BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ publishes the plan Relocating medical equipment, office equipment in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
29/04/2025 10:09
BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ announced the results of the bid package Relocating medical equipment, office equipment in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại & dịch vụ kỹ thuật thiết bị y tế Tân Hồng Sơn
29/04/2025 09:45
BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ publishes the plan Relocating medical equipment, office equipment in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
04/04/2025 15:31
BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ announced the results of the bid package Shopping for stationery, cheap supplies in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Mộc Trà
04/04/2025 11:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy medicine for health insurance patients in 2026 of Pham Huu Chi Lung Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ.
- Winning bidder: GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
06/07/2026 10:26
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ has posted Tender Notice Providing toxic allowances in kind for officials and workers working at Pham Huu Chi Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
30/06/2026 10:52
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ has posted the request Providing toxic allowances in kind for officials and workers working at Pham Huu Chi Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ has posted the results of the bidding package RENTAL HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT AND ELECTRONIC MEDICAL RECORDS SOFTWARE SERVICES IN 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
26/06/2026 15:06
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ has posted the request Buy medicine for 2026 health insurance patients of Pham Huu Chi Lung Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2026 09:40
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ has posted the request RENTAL HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT AND ELECTRONIC MEDICAL RECORDS SOFTWARE SERVICES IN 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2026 16:54
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy cheap stationery and supplies that perish quickly in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Mộc Trà
14/05/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ has posted the request Buy cheap stationery and supplies that perish quickly in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a business car in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDVVT ĐỨC TRỌNG
06/03/2026 15:25
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ has posted the request Rent a business car in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ with 1 bidding package.
05/03/2026 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ is the owner of 62 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 52 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ is the investor of 10 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ is the owner of 68 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI PHẠM HỮU CHÍ is an investor with 55 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.