Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 321 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 225 contractor selection plans with a total of 383 bidding packages, of which 220 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 152 packages (with 171 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 29 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 433 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 296 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 63 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 54 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.53 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 90.64%, Construction 1.17%, Consultancy 2.34%, Non-consultancy 5.26%, Mixed 0.58%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 700,317,812,986 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 612,375,670,662 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 321 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.53 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 90.64%, Construction 1.17%, Consulting 2.34%, Non-consulting 5.26%, Mixed 0.58%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 700,317,812,986 VND, in which the total winning value is: 612,375,670,662 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.56%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of pallet racks for storage of medical supplies and chemicals at Thai Binh Obstetrics Hospital in 2026. of the investor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG MINH NGHĨA
03/09/2026 15:33
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of patient identification wristbands from Thai Binh Obstetrics and Gynecology Hospital, 2026-2027. of the investor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: BROCO TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
03/09/2026 14:55
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Purchase of chemicals, laboratory supplies, common chemicals, and reagents for the professional operations of Thai Binh Obstetrics Hospital in 2026-2027. of the investor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 15:20
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Procurement of medical supplies for the healthcare operations of Thai Binh Obstetrics Hospital, 2026-2027. of the investor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 10:25
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình has posted the request Purchase of patient identification wristbands from Thai Binh Obstetrics and Gynecology Hospital, 2026-2027. of the investor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 16:48
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình has posted the request Procurement of pallet racks for storage of medical supplies and chemicals at Thai Binh Obstetrics Hospital in 2026. of the investor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and appraisal of contractor selection results for package 01 of the investor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: THIEN MY PROCUREMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 14:27
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT evaluation for package 01 of the investor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT VIỆT NAM
19/08/2026 14:24
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consulting and evaluation of contractor selection results for package No. 01 of the investor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BMC VIỆT NAM
19/08/2026 08:35
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and evaluation of E-HSDT Package No. 01 of the investor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: HCP INVESTMENT TRADE AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 08:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Buy computers and components and supplies to replace printers and photocopiers of Thai Binh Obstetrics and Gynecology Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HPT TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED, OPAL COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ VIỆT HƯNG
26/05/2026 17:08
Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Purchase electrical appliances, water purifiers and sterilizers to serve the regular operations of Thai Binh Obstetrics Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU VÀ KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHỆ HÀ NỘI, HỘ KINH DOANH CHU VĂN KIÊN
26/05/2026 17:07
Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Provide copyright for the firewall of Thai Binh Obstetrics Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: PHUC THANH VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/05/2026 15:24
Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Generic drugs .
- Winning bidder: CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC
04/11/2025 14:31
Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Medical equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG BẢO, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC VẬT TƯ Y TẾ THIÊN PHÚC, SKY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC KHOA XANH
16/10/2025 15:44
Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Shopping for office equipment, chairs, cabinets for professional work
of Thai Binh Maternity Hospital in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: ANH KIET FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/09/2025 11:15
Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Providing printing services for medical records, votes, books and cards for mother wear for professional work of Thai Binh Obstetrics and Gynecology Hospital in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIET HUY TECHNOLOGY & TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/09/2025 15:09
Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Original medicine .
- Winning bidder: CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC
20/08/2025 10:25
Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT E-HSDT Package General Package .
- Winning bidder: HCP INVESTMENT TRADE AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2025 14:25
Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 3: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BMC VIỆT NAM
13/08/2025 14:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of pallet racks for storage of medical supplies and chemicals at Thai Binh Obstetrics Hospital in 2026. of the investor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG MINH NGHĨA
03/09/2026 15:33
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of patient identification wristbands from Thai Binh Obstetrics and Gynecology Hospital, 2026-2027. of the investor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: BROCO TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
03/09/2026 14:55
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Purchase of chemicals, laboratory supplies, common chemicals, and reagents for the professional operations of Thai Binh Obstetrics Hospital in 2026-2027. of the investor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 15:20
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Procurement of medical supplies for the healthcare operations of Thai Binh Obstetrics Hospital, 2026-2027. of the investor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 10:25
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình has posted the request Purchase of patient identification wristbands from Thai Binh Obstetrics and Gynecology Hospital, 2026-2027. of the investor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 16:48
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình has posted the request Procurement of pallet racks for storage of medical supplies and chemicals at Thai Binh Obstetrics Hospital in 2026. of the investor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and appraisal of contractor selection results for package 01 of the investor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: THIEN MY PROCUREMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 14:27
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT evaluation for package 01 of the investor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT VIỆT NAM
19/08/2026 14:24
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consulting and evaluation of contractor selection results for package No. 01 of the investor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BMC VIỆT NAM
19/08/2026 08:35
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and evaluation of E-HSDT Package No. 01 of the investor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: HCP INVESTMENT TRADE AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 08:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình has published 29 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình is the owner of 225 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 168 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 57 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình is the investor of 171 package, of which 140 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 31 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình is the owner of 433 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình is an investor with 321 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.