Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,110,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,003,971,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,110,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,003,971,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.03%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 has posted the request Procurement of additional medical supplies in 2020 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 with 1 bidding package.
26/02/2020 09:47
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies in 2019 for use at District 5 Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2019 16:43
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 has posted the request Procurement of testing chemicals in 2019 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2019 16:42
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 has posted the request SHOPPING ADDITIONAL DRUGS IN 2019 OF DISTRICT 5 HOSPITAL of the investor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 with 3 bidding package.
11/10/2019 14:13
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Cleaning service in 2019 at District 5 Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5.
11/10/2019 10:00
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Printed publications in 2019 at District 5 Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HUY LONG PHÁT
30/07/2019 13:58
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 has posted the request Drug shopping in 2019 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 with 4 bidding package.
23/07/2019 14:26
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 has posted Tender Notice Cleaning service in 2019 at District 5 Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/07/2019 16:05
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 has posted the request Cleaning service in 2019 at District 5 Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2019 15:57
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 has posted Tender Notice Traditional medicine, herbal medicine of the investor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 with the form Online shopping in the country.
22/07/2019 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 publishes the plan Procurement of additional medical supplies in 2020 with 1 bidding package .
26/02/2020 09:47
BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies in 2019 for use at District 5 Hospital with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2019 16:43
BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 publishes the plan Procurement of testing chemicals in 2019 with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2019 16:42
BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 publishes the plan SHOPPING ADDITIONAL DRUGS IN 2019 OF DISTRICT 5 HOSPITAL with 3 bidding package .
11/10/2019 14:13
BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 announced the results of the bid package Cleaning service in 2019 at District 5 Hospital .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch Vụ Xuất Nhập Khẩu Sao Mộc
11/10/2019 10:00
BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 announced the results of the bid package Printed publications in 2019 at District 5 Hospital .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HUY LONG PHÁT
30/07/2019 13:58
BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 publishes Tender Notice Cleaning service in 2019 at District 5 Hospital in the form National Competitive Bidding .
22/07/2019 16:05
BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 publishes the plan Cleaning service in 2019 at District 5 Hospital with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2019 15:57
BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 publishes Tender Notice Traditional medicine, herbal medicine in the form Online shopping in the country .
22/07/2019 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 has posted the request Procurement of additional medical supplies in 2020 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 with 1 bidding package.
26/02/2020 09:47
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies in 2019 for use at District 5 Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2019 16:43
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 has posted the request Procurement of testing chemicals in 2019 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2019 16:42
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 has posted the request SHOPPING ADDITIONAL DRUGS IN 2019 OF DISTRICT 5 HOSPITAL of the investor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 with 3 bidding package.
11/10/2019 14:13
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Cleaning service in 2019 at District 5 Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5.
11/10/2019 10:00
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Printed publications in 2019 at District 5 Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HUY LONG PHÁT
30/07/2019 13:58
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 has posted the request Drug shopping in 2019 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 with 4 bidding package.
23/07/2019 14:26
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 has posted Tender Notice Cleaning service in 2019 at District 5 Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/07/2019 16:05
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 has posted the request Cleaning service in 2019 at District 5 Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2019 15:57
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 has posted Tender Notice Traditional medicine, herbal medicine of the investor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 with the form Online shopping in the country.
22/07/2019 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 is the owner of 19 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 18 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 is the investor of 12 package, of which 12 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 5 is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.