Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Quân y 110 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 375 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 148 contractor selection plans with a total of 240 bidding packages, of which 145 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 126 packages (with 138 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 13 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 211 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 90 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 51 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 48 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 8.15 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 81.88%, Construction 5.07%, Consultancy 3.62%, Non-consultancy 9.42%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,153,339,464,324 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,313,274,764,834 VND.
- The savings rate is: 39.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Quân y 110 as follows:
- Has relationships with 375 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 8.15 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 81.88%, Construction 5.07%, Consulting 3.62%, Non-consulting 9.42%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,153,339,464,324 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,313,274,764,834 VND.
- The savings rate is: 39.01%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 3 bidding packages with 2 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 110 has posted the results of the bidding package Provision of medical supplies for professional work, round 1 of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 110.
- Winning bidder: AN PHU MEDICAL AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 09:31
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 110 has posted the results of the bidding package Package TV-03: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal, LCNT results of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 110.
- Winning bidder: BAC SONG HAU ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 10:48
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 110 has posted the results of the bidding package TV-01 package: Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 110.
- Winning bidder: DUYEN HAI DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 10:36
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 110 has posted the results of the bidding package Package TV-02: Consulting on supervision and equipment installation of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 110.
- Winning bidder: DUYEN HAI DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 10:24
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 110 has posted Tender Notice Medical apparel and patient textile purchasing in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 110 with the form Competitive Offer.
17/08/2026 13:39
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 110 has posted the request Provision of medical supplies for professional work, round 1 of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 110 with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 110 has posted the request Medical apparel and patient textile purchasing in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 110 with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 14:21
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 110 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of batteries for uninterruptible power system No. 01 server room at 110 Military Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 110.
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT DAT PRODUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 110 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of storage hard drives for Super Converged servers at 110 Military Hospital (Phase 3) of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 110.
- Winning bidder: IUNI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 16:37
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 110 has posted Tender Notice Bidding package of medicinal herbs and drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs and traditional medicines of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 110 with the form Open bidding.
06/08/2026 14:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Quân y 110 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Pre-procurement of some bone-bonding equipment items in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: TUAN NGOC MINH INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/01/2026 09:33
Bệnh viện Quân y 110 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Pre-procurement of a number of medical supplies and biological chemicals and medical products in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DUC AN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚC ĐẠI LÂM, MITALAB COMPANY LIMITED, THANH AN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2025 17:02
Bệnh viện Quân y 110 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Advance procurement of some medical supplies in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: TUAN NGOC MINH INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANH PHUONG COMPANY LIMITED, TUAN NGOC TRADING AND TECHNICAL SERVICES MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET NAM CHEMICALS AND EQUIPMENT IMPORT - EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/12/2025 15:56
Bệnh viện Quân y 110 announced the results of the bid package Renovate and repair patient garage .
- Winning bidder: Truong Thinh Company Limited
26/05/2025 14:22
Bệnh viện Quân y 110 publishes the plan Renovate and repair patient garage with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 11:02
Bệnh viện Quân y 110 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies (VTYT-04) .
- Winning bidder: HOANG NGUYEN INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET NAM CHEMICALS AND EQUIPMENT IMPORT - EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG BẢO, CÔNG TY TNHH BĂNG GẠC Y TẾ LỢI THÀNH, BV & D GROUP TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG MINH EQUIPMENT MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HYVIC MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GENDIS COMPANY LIMITED, VIET PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NGUYEN HOANG PHAT TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED, NHAT MINH HOLDINGS GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BAC NAM PHARMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MEDICENT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, VIET LONG PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TRANGAN EQUIPMENT TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED, AEONMED VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED, HOAN MY TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED, AN PHU MEDICAL AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIETNAM INDUSTRIAL GAS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, ACCUTECH VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/04/2025 17:53
Bệnh viện Quân y 110 announced the results of the bid package Wash water shopping in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DUCGIANG CHEMICALS GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/04/2025 15:43
Bệnh viện Quân y 110 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of bone bonding media (PTKX-04) .
- Winning bidder: Visimed pharmaceutical and medical Devices Joint Stock Company, TUAN NGOC MINH INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, LONG GIANG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2025 16:02
Bệnh viện Quân y 110 announced the results of the bid package Package of Generic drugs in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIMED COMPANY LIMITED, BINH VIET DUC CO.,LTD, GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, U.N.I VIETNAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, BINH AN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND PHARMACEUTICAL PRODUCT COMPANY LIMITED, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, BACHKHANG PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, L - B PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANH BINH COSMETIC PHARMACEUTICAL PRODUCT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, VIETSUN PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, FAMED TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NAM PHUONG COSMETICS AND PHARMACY TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, GOLDEN LOTUS PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2025 14:58
Bệnh viện Quân y 110 publishes the plan Wash water shopping in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2025 10:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 110 has posted the results of the bidding package Provision of medical supplies for professional work, round 1 of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 110.
- Winning bidder: AN PHU MEDICAL AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 09:31
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 110 has posted the results of the bidding package Package TV-03: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal, LCNT results of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 110.
- Winning bidder: BAC SONG HAU ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 10:48
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 110 has posted the results of the bidding package TV-01 package: Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 110.
- Winning bidder: DUYEN HAI DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 10:36
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 110 has posted the results of the bidding package Package TV-02: Consulting on supervision and equipment installation of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 110.
- Winning bidder: DUYEN HAI DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 10:24
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 110 has posted Tender Notice Medical apparel and patient textile purchasing in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 110 with the form Competitive Offer.
17/08/2026 13:39
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 110 has posted the request Provision of medical supplies for professional work, round 1 of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 110 with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 110 has posted the request Medical apparel and patient textile purchasing in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 110 with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 14:21
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 110 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of batteries for uninterruptible power system No. 01 server room at 110 Military Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 110.
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT DAT PRODUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 110 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of storage hard drives for Super Converged servers at 110 Military Hospital (Phase 3) of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 110.
- Winning bidder: IUNI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 16:37
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 110 has posted Tender Notice Bidding package of medicinal herbs and drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs and traditional medicines of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 110 with the form Open bidding.
06/08/2026 14:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Quân y 110 is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Bệnh viện Quân y 110 has published 13 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Quân y 110 is the owner of 148 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 89 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 59 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Quân y 110 is the investor of 138 package, of which 119 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 19 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Quân y 110 is the owner of 211 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bệnh viện Quân y 110 has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Quân y 110 is an investor with 375 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.