Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Quân y 120 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 56 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 47 contractor selection plans with a total of 143 bidding packages, of which 46 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 100 packages (with 119 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 86 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 63 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 46 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 98.32%, Construction 0.84%, Consultancy 0.84%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 768,404,123,789 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 343,635,287,304 VND.
- The savings rate is: 55.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Quân y 120 as follows:
- Has relationships with 56 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 98.32%, Construction 0.84%, Consulting 0.84%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 768,404,123,789 VND, in which the total winning value is: 343,635,287,304 VND.
- The savings rate is: 55.28%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 has posted the results of the bidding package Automatic corneal curvature and refractometer of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 120.
22/07/2022 10:58
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 has posted Tender Notice Automatic corneal curvature and refractometer of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/06/2022 14:46
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for replacement materials, artificial implant materials of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/06/2022 15:28
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 has posted Tender Notice Tender package for common medical supplies of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/06/2022 15:27
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 has posted Tender Notice Tender package for testing chemicals of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/06/2022 15:24
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 has posted Tender Notice Tender package for testing chemicals of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/06/2022 12:49
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for replacement materials, artificial implant materials of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/06/2022 12:48
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 has posted Tender Notice Tender package for common medical supplies of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/06/2022 12:47
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 has posted Tender Notice Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/06/2022 12:46
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 has posted the request Automatic corneal curvature and refractometer of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 with 1 bidding package.
21/06/2022 09:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Quân y 120 announced the results of the bidding package Maintenance, maintenance of RO system and hemodialysis machine with 1 participating contractors .
10/10/2022 08:45
Bệnh viện Quân y 120 announced the results of the bidding package Buy replacement supplies to repair RO . System with 1 participating contractors .
10/10/2022 08:45
Bệnh viện Quân y 120 announced the results of the bid package Automatic corneal curvature and refractometer .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT TÂN LONG
22/07/2022 10:58
Bệnh viện Quân y 120 announced the results of the bidding package Automatic corneal curvature and refractometer with 2 participating contractors .
07/07/2022 08:48
Bệnh viện Quân y 120 publishes Tender Notice Automatic corneal curvature and refractometer in the form National Competitive Bidding .
27/06/2022 14:46
Bệnh viện Quân y 120 publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for replacement materials, artificial implant materials in the form National Competitive Bidding .
24/06/2022 15:28
Bệnh viện Quân y 120 publishes Tender Notice Tender package for common medical supplies in the form National Competitive Bidding .
24/06/2022 15:27
Bệnh viện Quân y 120 publishes Tender Notice Tender package for testing chemicals in the form National Competitive Bidding .
24/06/2022 15:24
Bệnh viện Quân y 120 publishes Tender Notice Tender package for testing chemicals in the form National Competitive Bidding .
22/06/2022 12:49
Bệnh viện Quân y 120 publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for replacement materials, artificial implant materials in the form National Competitive Bidding .
22/06/2022 12:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 has posted the results of the bidding package Automatic corneal curvature and refractometer of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 120.
22/07/2022 10:58
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 has posted Tender Notice Automatic corneal curvature and refractometer of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/06/2022 14:46
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for replacement materials, artificial implant materials of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/06/2022 15:28
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 has posted Tender Notice Tender package for common medical supplies of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/06/2022 15:27
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 has posted Tender Notice Tender package for testing chemicals of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/06/2022 15:24
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 has posted Tender Notice Tender package for testing chemicals of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/06/2022 12:49
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for replacement materials, artificial implant materials of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/06/2022 12:48
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 has posted Tender Notice Tender package for common medical supplies of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/06/2022 12:47
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 has posted Tender Notice Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/06/2022 12:46
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 has posted the request Automatic corneal curvature and refractometer of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 with 1 bidding package.
21/06/2022 09:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 is the owner of 47 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 46 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 is the investor of 119 package, of which 118 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 is the owner of 86 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Quân y 120 is an investor with 56 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.