Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Quân y 13 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 101 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 46 contractor selection plans with a total of 57 bidding packages, of which 45 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 28 packages (with 34 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 4 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 41 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 13.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 97.06%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 2.94%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 109,223,627,772 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 70,818,855,173 VND.
- The savings rate is: 35.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Quân y 13 as follows:
- Has relationships with 101 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 13.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 97.06%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 2.94%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 109,223,627,772 VND, in which the total winning value is: 70,818,855,173 VND.
- The savings rate is: 35.16%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Purchase of Chemicals and Consumable Medical Supplies of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 16:31
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 04: Purchase of Additional X-ray Films of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 13.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ Y TẾ HẢI NAM
24/08/2026 10:56
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 03: Purchase of bone graft materials of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 13.
- Winning bidder: DUONG SINH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANYJOINT STOCK
24/08/2026 10:49
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 has posted the request Procurement plan for contractor selection – Supplementary X-ray film purchase
Lot 04: Purchase of supplementary X-ray films of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 10:39
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 has posted the request Procurement plan for contractor selection – supplementary bone material procurement package
Package No. 03: Procurement of supplementary bone materials of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 10:22
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to procure chemicals and medical supplies for the 13th Military Hospital, covering the years 2026-2027. of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 with 2 bidding package.
20/08/2026 17:04
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 has posted Tender Notice Bidding package MS-04: Procurement of a universal magnetic resonance system >= 1.5 Tesla, applying artificial intelligence of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 with the form Open bidding.
03/08/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of additional knee joint materials of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 13.
- Winning bidder: B.M.S MEDICAL EQUIMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 has posted the request Package No. 02: Procurement of additional knee joint materials of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 16:37
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 has posted the request Procurement of medical equipment using funds from the military medical examination and treatment fund for the period 2019-2023 of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 with 4 bidding package.
21/07/2026 15:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Quân y 13 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Buy chemicals and testing materials for Military Hospital 13 years 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DUC TUAN TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, QUANG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, LUONG GIA SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, MITALAB COMPANY LIMITED, M.E.D.I.C COMPANY LIMITED, LINH ANH MEDICAL EQUIMENT-SCIENTIFIC INSTRUMENT COMPANY LIMITED, HOANG LAM MEDICAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED, BKS DIAGNOSTICS COMPANY LIMITED, LAVICOM COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HOÀNG GIA HUY, KITA COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2025 08:45
Bệnh viện Quân y 13 announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Providing repair and replacement services for parts TSX-035A Lightning Aquilion .
- Winning bidder: DELTECH TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2025 16:06
Bệnh viện Quân y 13 announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Providing repair and replacement services for parts TSX-035A Lightning Aquilion with 1 participating contractors .
02/07/2025 09:01
Bệnh viện Quân y 13 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Buy additional test chemicals in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: LUONG GIA SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 16:09
Bệnh viện Quân y 13 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Buy chemicals and testing materials for Military Hospital 13 years 2025 with 20 participating contractors .
26/06/2025 09:02
Bệnh viện Quân y 13 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to buy bidding package: buy additional testing chemicals in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 15:39
Bệnh viện Quân y 13 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: MEDICINE MEDICINE 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Xưởng may Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 5
23/06/2025 15:06
Bệnh viện Quân y 13 publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Providing repair and replacement services for parts TSX-035A Lightning Aquilion in the form Open bidding .
23/06/2025 09:27
Bệnh viện Quân y 13 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for bidding cost estimates package 02: Providing repair and replacement services for parts for TSX-035A Lightning Aquilion with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 09:37
Bệnh viện Quân y 13 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Buy chemicals and testing materials for Military Hospital 13 years 2025 in the form Open bidding .
19/06/2025 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Purchase of Chemicals and Consumable Medical Supplies of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 16:31
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 04: Purchase of Additional X-ray Films of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 13.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ Y TẾ HẢI NAM
24/08/2026 10:56
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 03: Purchase of bone graft materials of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 13.
- Winning bidder: DUONG SINH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANYJOINT STOCK
24/08/2026 10:49
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 has posted the request Procurement plan for contractor selection – Supplementary X-ray film purchase
Lot 04: Purchase of supplementary X-ray films of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 10:39
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 has posted the request Procurement plan for contractor selection – supplementary bone material procurement package
Package No. 03: Procurement of supplementary bone materials of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 10:22
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to procure chemicals and medical supplies for the 13th Military Hospital, covering the years 2026-2027. of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 with 2 bidding package.
20/08/2026 17:04
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 has posted Tender Notice Bidding package MS-04: Procurement of a universal magnetic resonance system >= 1.5 Tesla, applying artificial intelligence of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 with the form Open bidding.
03/08/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of additional knee joint materials of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 13.
- Winning bidder: B.M.S MEDICAL EQUIMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 has posted the request Package No. 02: Procurement of additional knee joint materials of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 16:37
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 has posted the request Procurement of medical equipment using funds from the military medical examination and treatment fund for the period 2019-2023 of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 with 4 bidding package.
21/07/2026 15:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Bệnh viện Quân y 13 has published 4 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 is the owner of 46 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 32 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 is the investor of 34 package, of which 29 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 is the owner of 41 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Quân y 13 is an investor with 101 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.