Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Quân y 7 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 411 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 191 contractor selection plans with a total of 215 bidding packages, of which 191 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 84 packages (with 91 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 70 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 316 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 236 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 59.34%, Construction 17.58%, Consultancy 4.40%, Non-consultancy 18.68%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 371,816,680,896 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 319,423,508,920 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Quân y 7 as follows:
- Has relationships with 411 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 59.34%, Construction 17.58%, Consulting 4.40%, Non-consulting 18.68%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 371,816,680,896 VND, in which the total winning value is: 319,423,508,920 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.09%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 0 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 0 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 4 bidding packages with 5 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 7 has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 02: Purchase of additional knee joint endoscopy supplies and skin stone removal kits – August 2026, by the Military Hospital 7 of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 7 with the form Competitive Offer.
21/08/2026 09:54
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 01: Purchase of the WTS-RO-HD250 Reverse Osmosis Water Filtration System for surgical handwashing in the 7th Military Hospital. of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 7.
- Winning bidder: HANOI MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 10:09
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 7 has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 02: Purchase of additional knee joint endoscopy supplies and skin stone removal kits – August 2026, by the Military Hospital 7 of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 7 with the form Competitive Offer.
18/08/2026 09:19
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for procurement of traditional medicines for medical examination and treatment in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 7.
- Winning bidder: BACNINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for procurement of original brand-name drugs for medical examination and treatment in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 7.
- Winning bidder: SANG TRADING AND PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 7 has posted the request Purchase of a reverse osmosis water filtration system for operating rooms, and procurement of medical supplies in August 2026 by the Army Hospital 7. of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 7 with 2 bidding package.
12/08/2026 15:30
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction contract package: repair and renovation of the Department of Internal Medicine and Gastroenterology - Blood Diseases; Neuropsychiatry; Department of Rehabilitation; Roof of the lobby of the Inner Block House of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 7.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên An Bình HD
12/08/2026 10:27
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 7 has posted the request Project: Repair and renovation of Department of Gastroenterology - Blood Diseases; Neuropsychiatry; Department of Rehabilitation; Roof of the lobby of the Inner Block House of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 7 with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 09:41
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 08: Purchasing additional supplies and chemicals for the Kidney Dialysis Department, Pathology Testing Department in June 2026 of Military Hospital 7. of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 7.
- Winning bidder: MITALAB COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 14:21
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Periodic maintenance service for 1.5T magnetic resonance imaging machine, Model: MR5300, Manufacturer: Philips of Military Hospital 7. of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 7.
- Winning bidder: TRADING SCIENTIFIC - TECHNOLOGICAL MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 09:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Quân y 7 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Periodic maintenance service for 1.5T magnetic resonance imaging machine, Model: MR5300, Manufacturer: Philips of Military Hospital 7. .
- Winning bidder: TRADING SCIENTIFIC - TECHNOLOGICAL MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 09:04
Bệnh viện Quân y 7 announced the results of the bid package Medical waste collection, transportation, storage and treatment service in 2026 of Military Hospital 7 .
- Winning bidder: Green environment Production Trade Services Co.,Ltd
09/07/2026 16:54
Bệnh viện Quân y 7 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement of generic drugs for medical examination and treatment in 2026 (Phase 3) .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, TAN THANH PHARMACEUTICAL AND TRADING CORPORATION, HAI DUONG PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF FEBRUARY 3 RD, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC
03/07/2026 16:10
Bệnh viện Quân y 7 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Procurement of ultrasound probes for Hitachi V60 machine of Military Hospital 7 .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần COMBITECH
23/06/2026 15:28
Bệnh viện Quân y 7 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Additional procurement of medical supplies in June 2026 of Military Hospital 7 .
- Winning bidder: GIA AN TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HA NAM NINH PHARMACAUTIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN XUÂN TẶNG
23/06/2026 15:27
Bệnh viện Quân y 7 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Additional procurement of chemicals in April 2026 of Military Hospital 7 .
- Winning bidder: HA THANH CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2026 09:01
Bệnh viện Quân y 7 announced the results of the bid package Procurement package of generic drugs for medical examination and treatment in 2026, Phase 2, including 06 drugs (CGTTRG) .
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/05/2026 14:29
Bệnh viện Quân y 7 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement of medical supplies for infection control in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: AN PHU MEDICAL AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/01/2026 09:58
Bệnh viện Quân y 7 announced the results of the bid package Hire full security service for 12 months
at Military Hospital 7 in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: SON DUONG SERVICES CECURITY, BODYGUARD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2025 21:49
Bệnh viện Quân y 7 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for purchasing consumable medical supplies for general use in 2025 (Phase 2) .
- Winning bidder: AN PHU MEDICAL AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, LINH SON INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/12/2025 17:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 7 has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 02: Purchase of additional knee joint endoscopy supplies and skin stone removal kits – August 2026, by the Military Hospital 7 of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 7 with the form Competitive Offer.
21/08/2026 09:54
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 01: Purchase of the WTS-RO-HD250 Reverse Osmosis Water Filtration System for surgical handwashing in the 7th Military Hospital. of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 7.
- Winning bidder: HANOI MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 10:09
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 7 has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 02: Purchase of additional knee joint endoscopy supplies and skin stone removal kits – August 2026, by the Military Hospital 7 of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 7 with the form Competitive Offer.
18/08/2026 09:19
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for procurement of traditional medicines for medical examination and treatment in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 7.
- Winning bidder: BACNINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for procurement of original brand-name drugs for medical examination and treatment in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 7.
- Winning bidder: SANG TRADING AND PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 7 has posted the request Purchase of a reverse osmosis water filtration system for operating rooms, and procurement of medical supplies in August 2026 by the Army Hospital 7. of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 7 with 2 bidding package.
12/08/2026 15:30
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction contract package: repair and renovation of the Department of Internal Medicine and Gastroenterology - Blood Diseases; Neuropsychiatry; Department of Rehabilitation; Roof of the lobby of the Inner Block House of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 7.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên An Bình HD
12/08/2026 10:27
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 7 has posted the request Project: Repair and renovation of Department of Gastroenterology - Blood Diseases; Neuropsychiatry; Department of Rehabilitation; Roof of the lobby of the Inner Block House of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 7 with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 09:41
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 08: Purchasing additional supplies and chemicals for the Kidney Dialysis Department, Pathology Testing Department in June 2026 of Military Hospital 7. of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 7.
- Winning bidder: MITALAB COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 14:21
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Quân y 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Periodic maintenance service for 1.5T magnetic resonance imaging machine, Model: MR5300, Manufacturer: Philips of Military Hospital 7. of the investor Bệnh viện Quân y 7.
- Winning bidder: TRADING SCIENTIFIC - TECHNOLOGICAL MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 09:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Bệnh viện Quân y 7 has published 70 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Quân y 7 is the owner of 191 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 91 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 100 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Quân y 7 is the investor of 91 package, of which 55 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 36 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Quân y 7 is the owner of 316 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bệnh viện Quân y 7 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Quân y 7 is an investor with 411 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.