Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 60 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 115 contractor selection plans with a total of 135 bidding packages, of which 113 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 27 packages (with 36 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 131 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 104 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.86 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 97.22%, Construction 2.78%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 245,832,088,597 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 95,431,241,893 VND.
- The savings rate is: 61.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI as follows:
- Has relationships with 60 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.86 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 97.22%, Construction 2.78%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 245,832,088,597 VND, in which the total winning value is: 95,431,241,893 VND.
- The savings rate is: 61.18%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Blood transfusion line, Fistula needle of the investor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT VÀ XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU VIETLAND
13/10/2022 08:34
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Supplies for continuous outpatient peritoneal dialysis (CAPD) of the investor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI.
06/10/2022 12:25
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Cotton, adhesive tape, gauze of the investor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI.
06/10/2022 12:21
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 9: Syringes, needles, transmission lines of all kinds of the investor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI.
06/10/2022 12:16
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 8: Bio-products for rapid testing of the investor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI.
06/10/2022 11:57
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Gloves of the investor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI.
06/10/2022 11:51
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Chemicals and supplies for RO water treatment system, dialysis machine disinfection, filters and accessories of the investor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI.
06/10/2022 11:44
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Supplies for blood adsorption technique of the investor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANH PHƯƠNG
06/10/2022 11:39
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Artificial kidney dialysis, HDF online of the investor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI.
05/10/2022 17:05
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Powder, artificial kidney dialysis fluid of the investor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI-DỊCH VỤ ĐỒNG HỮU
05/10/2022 16:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Blood transfusion line, Fistula needle .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI-DỊCH VỤ ĐỒNG HỮU, Công ty cổ phần thiết bị y tế Vĩnh Phúc, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ ĐỨC AN, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT VÀ XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU VIETLAND
13/10/2022 08:34
BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI announced the results of the bid package Package 6: Supplies for continuous outpatient peritoneal dialysis (CAPD) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Thương mại và Dược phẩm Tân Thành
06/10/2022 12:25
BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Cotton, adhesive tape, gauze .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Lê Lợi
06/10/2022 12:21
BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI announced the results of the bid package Package No. 9: Syringes, needles, transmission lines of all kinds .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Lê Lợi
06/10/2022 12:16
BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI announced the results of the bid package Package No. 8: Bio-products for rapid testing .
06/10/2022 11:57
BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI announced the results of the bid package Package No. 7: Gloves .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết bị y tế và Hóa chất Hoàng Phương
06/10/2022 11:51
BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI announced the results of the bid package Package 5: Chemicals and supplies for RO water treatment system, dialysis machine disinfection, filters and accessories .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LÊ LỢI , CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ G.O.Y.O.H VIỆT NAM
06/10/2022 11:44
BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Supplies for blood adsorption technique .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANH PHƯƠNG
06/10/2022 11:39
BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Artificial kidney dialysis, HDF online .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ ĐỨC AN, Công ty cổ phần thiết bị y tế Vĩnh Phúc, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI-DỊCH VỤ ĐỒNG HỮU
05/10/2022 17:05
BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Powder, artificial kidney dialysis fluid .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thiết bị y tế Vĩnh Phúc, CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN AEONMED VIỆT NAM, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI-DỊCH VỤ ĐỒNG HỮU
05/10/2022 16:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Blood transfusion line, Fistula needle of the investor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT VÀ XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU VIETLAND
13/10/2022 08:34
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Supplies for continuous outpatient peritoneal dialysis (CAPD) of the investor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI.
06/10/2022 12:25
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Cotton, adhesive tape, gauze of the investor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI.
06/10/2022 12:21
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 9: Syringes, needles, transmission lines of all kinds of the investor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI.
06/10/2022 12:16
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 8: Bio-products for rapid testing of the investor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI.
06/10/2022 11:57
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Gloves of the investor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI.
06/10/2022 11:51
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Chemicals and supplies for RO water treatment system, dialysis machine disinfection, filters and accessories of the investor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI.
06/10/2022 11:44
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Supplies for blood adsorption technique of the investor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANH PHƯƠNG
06/10/2022 11:39
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Artificial kidney dialysis, HDF online of the investor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI.
05/10/2022 17:05
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Powder, artificial kidney dialysis fluid of the investor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI-DỊCH VỤ ĐỒNG HỮU
05/10/2022 16:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI is the owner of 115 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 114 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI is the investor of 36 package, of which 35 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI is the owner of 131 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN THẬN HÀ NỘI is an investor with 60 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.