Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 55 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 68 contractor selection plans with a total of 111 bidding packages, of which 68 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 30 packages (with 35 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 100 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 80 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.24 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 88.57%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 11.43%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 752,415,081,118 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 747,572,398,771 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP as follows:
- Has relationships with 55 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.24 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 88.57%, Construction 0%, Consulting 11.43%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 752,415,081,118 VND, in which the total winning value is: 747,572,398,771 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.64%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing IT-related physical goods of the investor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP.
- Winning bidder: TMT GROUP SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 16:25
The Bid solicitor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping tools, office tools of the investor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Nguyễn Công Tuấn
28/08/2026 16:21
The Bid solicitor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping of the investor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẶNG THỊ THU HÀ
28/08/2026 16:17
The Bid solicitor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods for professional service of the investor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VŨ NGỌC ANH
28/08/2026 16:08
The Bid solicitor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of IT supplies and components of the investor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh DOÃN BÍCH NGÀ
26/08/2026 16:23
Bid solicitor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP has posted Tender Notice Bidding package MS-02 of the investor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP with the form Open bidding.
20/08/2026 09:57
The Bid solicitor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP has posted the request Procurement of IT supplies and components of the investor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 12:03
The Bid solicitor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Buy technical equipment of the investor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP.
- Winning bidder: TMT GROUP SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 11:54
The Bid solicitor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping of the investor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN TIẾN TƯỚC
18/08/2026 18:46
The Bid solicitor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP has posted the request Shopping of the investor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 17:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP announced the results of the bid package MS-02: Shopping for fuel, lubricant and technical supplies .
- Winning bidder: General Import and Export Van Xuan corporation, SWAN TRADE SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/10/2025 14:13
BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement of specialized technical equipment in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VEGASTAR TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
28/07/2025 10:25
BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of specialized technical equipment in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
14/07/2025 09:31
BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP announced the results of the bidding package MS-02: Shopping for fuel, lubricant and technical supplies with 1 participating contractors .
04/07/2025 10:12
BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of specialized technical equipment in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
25/06/2025 11:09
BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP announced the results of the bid package Buy stationery .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ HOÀI
24/06/2025 16:46
BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP publishes the plan Buy stationery with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 16:29
BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor 1 Estimation of TBKT purchase information from the state budget for recurrent defense (CTMT) in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
14/06/2025 10:03
BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package TV-08 .
- Winning bidder: VIỆN TÍCH HỢP HỆ THỐNG/HỌC VIỆN KỸ THUẬT QUÂN SỰ
13/06/2025 16:14
BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP publishes Tender Notice MS-02: Shopping for fuel, lubricant and technical supplies in the form Open bidding .
12/06/2025 17:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing IT-related physical goods of the investor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP.
- Winning bidder: TMT GROUP SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 16:25
The Bid solicitor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping tools, office tools of the investor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Nguyễn Công Tuấn
28/08/2026 16:21
The Bid solicitor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping of the investor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẶNG THỊ THU HÀ
28/08/2026 16:17
The Bid solicitor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods for professional service of the investor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VŨ NGỌC ANH
28/08/2026 16:08
The Bid solicitor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of IT supplies and components of the investor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh DOÃN BÍCH NGÀ
26/08/2026 16:23
Bid solicitor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP has posted Tender Notice Bidding package MS-02 of the investor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP with the form Open bidding.
20/08/2026 09:57
The Bid solicitor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP has posted the request Procurement of IT supplies and components of the investor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 12:03
The Bid solicitor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Buy technical equipment of the investor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP.
- Winning bidder: TMT GROUP SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 11:54
The Bid solicitor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping of the investor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN TIẾN TƯỚC
18/08/2026 18:46
The Bid solicitor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP has posted the request Shopping of the investor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 17:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP is the owner of 68 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 41 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 27 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP is the investor of 35 package, of which 30 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP is the owner of 100 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BINH CHỦNG TĂNG THIẾT GIÁP is an investor with 55 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.