Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 307 contractor selection plans with a total of 315 bidding packages, of which 298 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 15 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 217 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 202 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 41 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 41 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 26,163,711,050 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 25,600,341,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 26,163,711,050 VND, in which the total winning value is: 25,600,341,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.15%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Phase 4 of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 with 4 bidding package.
02/01/2025 14:15
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Contractor selection plan for phase 3 of the Army Corps Barracks project of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
21/11/2024 19:05
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Contractor selection plan for phase 2 of the Army Corps Barracks project of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
21/11/2024 10:35
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Contractor selection plan for phase 2 of the Army Corps Barracks project of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
21/11/2024 10:27
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Contractor selection plan for phase 2 of the Army Corps Barracks project of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
21/11/2024 10:25
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Contractor selection plan for phase 2 of the Army Corps Barracks project of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2024 09:14
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Contractor selection plan for phase 2 of the Army Corps Barracks project of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2024 09:07
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Procurement of living and working tools to serve the Internal Asphalt Carpet Project Management Board of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
31/10/2024 17:01
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Purchasing stationery supplies to serve the Military Corps Barracks Project Management Board of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
31/10/2024 16:53
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Purchase supplies and materials to ensure meeting rooms to serve the Project Management Board of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
31/10/2024 16:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for phase 3 of the Army Corps Barracks project with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2024 19:05
Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for phase 2 of the Army Corps Barracks project with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2024 10:35
Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for phase 2 of the Army Corps Barracks project with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2024 10:27
Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for phase 2 of the Army Corps Barracks project with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2024 10:25
Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for phase 2 of the Army Corps Barracks project with 1 bidding package .
20/11/2024 09:14
Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for phase 2 of the Army Corps Barracks project with 1 bidding package .
20/11/2024 09:07
Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 publishes the plan Procurement of living and working tools to serve the Internal Asphalt Carpet Project Management Board with 1 bidding package .
31/10/2024 17:01
Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 publishes the plan Purchasing stationery supplies to serve the Military Corps Barracks Project Management Board with 1 bidding package .
31/10/2024 16:53
Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 publishes the plan Purchase supplies and materials to ensure meeting rooms to serve the Project Management Board with 1 bidding package .
31/10/2024 16:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Phase 4 of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 with 4 bidding package.
02/01/2025 14:15
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Contractor selection plan for phase 3 of the Army Corps Barracks project of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
21/11/2024 19:05
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Contractor selection plan for phase 2 of the Army Corps Barracks project of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
21/11/2024 10:35
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Contractor selection plan for phase 2 of the Army Corps Barracks project of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
21/11/2024 10:27
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Contractor selection plan for phase 2 of the Army Corps Barracks project of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
21/11/2024 10:25
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Contractor selection plan for phase 2 of the Army Corps Barracks project of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2024 09:14
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Contractor selection plan for phase 2 of the Army Corps Barracks project of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2024 09:07
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Procurement of living and working tools to serve the Internal Asphalt Carpet Project Management Board of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
31/10/2024 17:01
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Purchasing stationery supplies to serve the Military Corps Barracks Project Management Board of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
31/10/2024 16:53
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Purchase supplies and materials to ensure meeting rooms to serve the Project Management Board of the investor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
31/10/2024 16:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 is the owner of 307 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 307 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 is the investor of 15 package, of which 15 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 is the owner of 217 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bộ Tham mưu Quân đoàn 3 is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.