Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 73 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 714 contractor selection plans with a total of 944 bidding packages, of which 699 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 99 packages (with 118 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 418 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 327 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 259 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 252 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 70.34%, Construction 24.58%, Consultancy 5.08%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 484,939,827,386 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 470,507,677,380 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.98%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 as follows:
- Has relationships with 73 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 70.34%, Construction 24.58%, Consulting 5.08%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 484,939,827,386 VND, in which the total winning value is: 470,507,677,380 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.98%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Purchase supplies to ensure performance of level 5 ammunition handling tasks of the investor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
25/11/2024 17:38
The Bid solicitor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Plan to select contractors for procurement of military goods in the first quarter of 2025 of the investor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 with 2 bidding package.
19/11/2024 16:12
The Bid solicitor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Buy equipment, tools, and military medical supplies of the investor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
18/11/2024 08:39
The Bid solicitor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Buy construction goods and train DBDV in 2024 of the investor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2024 19:33
The Bid solicitor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Buy construction goods and train DBDV in 2024 of the investor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2024 19:20
The Bid solicitor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Petroleum procurement ensures implementation of Resolution No. 05-NQ/TW of the Politburo on the organization of the Vietnam People's Army for the period 2021 - 2030 and the following years of the investor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2024 07:16
The Bid solicitor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Purchase supplies and materials to ensure the construction of the Artifact Exhibition House of the investor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
07/11/2024 21:03
The Bid solicitor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Purchase supplies and materials to ensure the task of constructing water tanks and fire protection pump stations of the investor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
07/11/2024 20:58
The Bid solicitor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Purchase supplies and materials to ensure the task of renovating and repairing public housing in areas A, B, C of the investor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
07/11/2024 20:53
The Bid solicitor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Purchase materials and equipment to ensure the task of constructing pipeline systems and fire protection systems of the investor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
07/11/2024 20:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 publishes the plan Purchase supplies to ensure performance of level 5 ammunition handling tasks with 1 bidding package .
25/11/2024 17:38
Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for procurement of military goods in the first quarter of 2025 with 2 bidding package .
19/11/2024 16:12
Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 publishes the plan Buy equipment, tools, and military medical supplies with 1 bidding package .
18/11/2024 08:39
Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 publishes the plan Buy construction goods and train DBDV in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
13/11/2024 19:33
Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 publishes the plan Buy construction goods and train DBDV in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
13/11/2024 19:20
Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 publishes the plan Petroleum procurement ensures implementation of Resolution No. 05-NQ/TW of the Politburo on the organization of the Vietnam People's Army for the period 2021 - 2030 and the following years with 1 bidding package .
13/11/2024 07:16
Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 publishes the plan Purchase supplies and materials to ensure the construction of the Artifact Exhibition House with 1 bidding package .
07/11/2024 21:03
Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 publishes the plan Purchase supplies and materials to ensure the task of constructing water tanks and fire protection pump stations with 1 bidding package .
07/11/2024 20:58
Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 publishes the plan Purchase supplies and materials to ensure the task of renovating and repairing public housing in areas A, B, C with 1 bidding package .
07/11/2024 20:53
Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 publishes the plan Purchase materials and equipment to ensure the task of constructing pipeline systems and fire protection systems with 1 bidding package .
07/11/2024 20:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Purchase supplies to ensure performance of level 5 ammunition handling tasks of the investor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
25/11/2024 17:38
The Bid solicitor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Plan to select contractors for procurement of military goods in the first quarter of 2025 of the investor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 with 2 bidding package.
19/11/2024 16:12
The Bid solicitor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Buy equipment, tools, and military medical supplies of the investor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
18/11/2024 08:39
The Bid solicitor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Buy construction goods and train DBDV in 2024 of the investor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2024 19:33
The Bid solicitor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Buy construction goods and train DBDV in 2024 of the investor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2024 19:20
The Bid solicitor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Petroleum procurement ensures implementation of Resolution No. 05-NQ/TW of the Politburo on the organization of the Vietnam People's Army for the period 2021 - 2030 and the following years of the investor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2024 07:16
The Bid solicitor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Purchase supplies and materials to ensure the construction of the Artifact Exhibition House of the investor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
07/11/2024 21:03
The Bid solicitor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Purchase supplies and materials to ensure the task of constructing water tanks and fire protection pump stations of the investor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
07/11/2024 20:58
The Bid solicitor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Purchase supplies and materials to ensure the task of renovating and repairing public housing in areas A, B, C of the investor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
07/11/2024 20:53
The Bid solicitor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Purchase materials and equipment to ensure the task of constructing pipeline systems and fire protection systems of the investor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
07/11/2024 20:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 is the owner of 714 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 708 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 is the investor of 118 package, of which 118 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 is the owner of 418 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bộ tư lệnh Quân đoàn 3 is an investor with 73 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.