Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 187 contractors.
- Announced 69 development investment project, of which 20 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 153 contractor selection plans with a total of 486 bidding packages, of which 83 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 167 packages (with 180 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 8 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 386 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 229 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 156 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 153 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.64 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 41.11%, Construction 22.22%, Consultancy 28.89%, Non-consultancy 7.78%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,570,463,754,634 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,557,643,815,616 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI as follows:
- Has relationships with 187 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.64 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 41.11%, Construction 22.22%, Consulting 28.89%, Non-consulting 7.78%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,570,463,754,634 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,557,643,815,616 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.82%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI has posted the results of the bidding package MS-01 of the investor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG BAC INDUSTRY AND PETROLEUM GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2026 15:07
Bid solicitor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI has posted Tender Notice Bidding package MS: Procurement of business tools of the investor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI with the form Competitive Offer.
15/06/2026 09:42
Bid solicitor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI has posted Tender Notice MS-01 of the investor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI with the form Open bidding.
10/06/2026 10:31
The Bid solicitor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI has posted the results of the bidding package TV-02 of the investor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM
02/06/2026 14:15
The Bid solicitor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI has posted the results of the bidding package TV-01 of the investor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI.
- Winning bidder: MK VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2026 14:12
Bid solicitor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI has posted Tender Notice MS-01 of the investor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI with the form Open bidding.
02/06/2026 14:07
The Bid solicitor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI has posted the request Procurement of security tools for agencies and units in 2026 of the investor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI with 2 bidding package.
28/05/2026 13:52
The Bid solicitor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI has posted the request Purchase Engine Lubricants under the 2026 Defense Budget of the investor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI with 3 bidding package.
27/05/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI has posted the results of the bidding package TV-03 of the investor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng và Ứng dụng Công nghệ
26/05/2026 10:50
The Bid solicitor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI has posted the results of the bidding package TV-02 of the investor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TECHNOLOGY AND ARCHITECTURE CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2026 10:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI announced the results of the bid package Repair, maintenance, maintenance and replacement of oil and electric stove systems in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: 22 JOINT STOCK COMPANY, 17 mechanical one member limited liability company
17/07/2025 13:41
BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI publishes the plan Repair, maintenance, maintenance and replacement of oil and electric stove systems in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2025 12:17
BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI announced the results of the bid package Tender package TV-06 .
- Winning bidder: ACC_VIETNAM AUDITING - VALUATION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
07/06/2025 10:23
BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase troops training reserve officers and reserve training in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: 26 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2025 15:57
BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Esmt appraisal consultancy and appraisal of contractor selection results for packages 01,02,03 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM
23/04/2025 18:49
BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consulting E-HSMT evaluating EHSMT for packages 01, 02, 03 .
- Winning bidder: MK VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2025 18:46
BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI announced the results of the bid package Package number 03: Procurement of medical supplies and medical instruments .
- Winning bidder: TRANG VINH PHARAMACEUTICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/04/2025 17:50
BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI announced the results of the bid package Package number 01: Procurement of generic drugs .
- Winning bidder: TRANG VINH PHARAMACEUTICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/04/2025 17:49
BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Purchasing original brand-name drugs .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2025 17:48
BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI announced the results of the bid package TP-25: Procurement of costumes to ensure cadres and soldiers in Hanoi City in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: TAM VIET PRODUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
22/04/2025 17:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI has posted the results of the bidding package MS-01 of the investor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG BAC INDUSTRY AND PETROLEUM GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2026 15:07
Bid solicitor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI has posted Tender Notice Bidding package MS: Procurement of business tools of the investor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI with the form Competitive Offer.
15/06/2026 09:42
Bid solicitor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI has posted Tender Notice MS-01 of the investor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI with the form Open bidding.
10/06/2026 10:31
The Bid solicitor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI has posted the results of the bidding package TV-02 of the investor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM
02/06/2026 14:15
The Bid solicitor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI has posted the results of the bidding package TV-01 of the investor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI.
- Winning bidder: MK VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2026 14:12
Bid solicitor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI has posted Tender Notice MS-01 of the investor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI with the form Open bidding.
02/06/2026 14:07
The Bid solicitor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI has posted the request Procurement of security tools for agencies and units in 2026 of the investor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI with 2 bidding package.
28/05/2026 13:52
The Bid solicitor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI has posted the request Purchase Engine Lubricants under the 2026 Defense Budget of the investor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI with 3 bidding package.
27/05/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI has posted the results of the bidding package TV-03 of the investor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng và Ứng dụng Công nghệ
26/05/2026 10:50
The Bid solicitor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI has posted the results of the bidding package TV-02 of the investor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TECHNOLOGY AND ARCHITECTURE CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2026 10:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI is the investor of 69 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI has published 8 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI is the owner of 153 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 140 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 13 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI is the investor of 180 package, of which 165 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 15 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI is the owner of 386 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BỘ TƯ LỆNH THỦ ĐÔ HÀ NỘI is an investor with 187 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.