Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- Announced 25 development investment project, of which 12 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 130 contractor selection plans with a total of 284 bidding packages, of which 114 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 146 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 141 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 146 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 145 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 40,745,655,959 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 38,154,821,561 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 40,745,655,959 VND, in which the total winning value is: 38,154,821,561 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.36%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy. of the investor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THỊNH PHÁT CM
29/08/2026 21:30
The Bid solicitor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting services for construction supervision of the construction and installation package within the project: Renovation and Upgrade of Thoi Bin Post Office, Cai Doi Vam, Khanh Lam, Tran Van Thoi, Da Bac, Khanh Binh, Song Doc, Khanh An, and Dam Doi Village, Ca Mau Province. of the investor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THỊNH PHÁT CM
29/08/2026 21:27
The Bid solicitor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THỊNH PHÁT CM
29/08/2026 21:19
The Bid solicitor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚC HƯNG CM
28/08/2026 12:27
The Bid solicitor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: CAMAU POST-TELECOMS ASSEMBLAGE AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 09:14
The Bid solicitor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: CAMAU POST-TELECOMS ASSEMBLAGE AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 09:02
The Bid solicitor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding process during the implementation of the "Renovation and Upgrade Project for Post Offices in Nguyen Viet Khai Village, Phu My, Tam Giang, Tan Tien, Tan Thuan, Phuoc Long, and Ninh Thanh Loi Village, Ca Mau Province" project. of the investor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau with 4 bidding package.
12/08/2026 17:03
The Bid solicitor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors during the project implementation phase: "Renovation and upgrade of post offices in Thoi Bin, Cai Doi Vam, Khanh Lam, Tran Van Thoi, Da Bac, Khanh Binh, Song Doc, Khanh An, and Dam Doi commune, Ca Mau province." of the investor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau with 4 bidding package.
10/08/2026 16:54
The Bid solicitor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors during project implementation: "Renovation and Upgrade of Post Offices in Năm Căn, Cái Nước, and Hưng Mỹ communes, Ca Mau province" of the investor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau with 4 bidding package.
10/08/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of consulting and verifying construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG AN DUY
01/07/2026 10:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚ CM
30/12/2024 22:52
Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚ CM
30/12/2024 22:48
Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚ CM
30/12/2024 22:38
Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚ CM
30/12/2024 22:31
Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚ CM
30/12/2024 22:24
Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚ CM
30/12/2024 22:19
Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors in the project implementation phase with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2024 22:45
Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors in the project implementation phase with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2024 22:41
Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors in the project implementation phase with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2024 22:35
Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors in the project implementation phase with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2024 22:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy. of the investor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THỊNH PHÁT CM
29/08/2026 21:30
The Bid solicitor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting services for construction supervision of the construction and installation package within the project: Renovation and Upgrade of Thoi Bin Post Office, Cai Doi Vam, Khanh Lam, Tran Van Thoi, Da Bac, Khanh Binh, Song Doc, Khanh An, and Dam Doi Village, Ca Mau Province. of the investor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THỊNH PHÁT CM
29/08/2026 21:27
The Bid solicitor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THỊNH PHÁT CM
29/08/2026 21:19
The Bid solicitor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚC HƯNG CM
28/08/2026 12:27
The Bid solicitor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: CAMAU POST-TELECOMS ASSEMBLAGE AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 09:14
The Bid solicitor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: CAMAU POST-TELECOMS ASSEMBLAGE AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 09:02
The Bid solicitor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding process during the implementation of the "Renovation and Upgrade Project for Post Offices in Nguyen Viet Khai Village, Phu My, Tam Giang, Tan Tien, Tan Thuan, Phuoc Long, and Ninh Thanh Loi Village, Ca Mau Province" project. of the investor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau with 4 bidding package.
12/08/2026 17:03
The Bid solicitor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors during the project implementation phase: "Renovation and upgrade of post offices in Thoi Bin, Cai Doi Vam, Khanh Lam, Tran Van Thoi, Da Bac, Khanh Binh, Song Doc, Khanh An, and Dam Doi commune, Ca Mau province." of the investor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau with 4 bidding package.
10/08/2026 16:54
The Bid solicitor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors during project implementation: "Renovation and Upgrade of Post Offices in Năm Căn, Cái Nước, and Hưng Mỹ communes, Ca Mau province" of the investor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau with 4 bidding package.
10/08/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of consulting and verifying construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG AN DUY
01/07/2026 10:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau is the investor of 25 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau is the owner of 130 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 114 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 16 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau is the investor of 6 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau is the owner of 146 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bưu Điện tỉnh Cà Mau is an investor with 30 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.