Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 46 contractor selection plans with a total of 63 bidding packages, of which 46 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 200 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 196 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 26 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0.91 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 27,447,206,333 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,644,225,333 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.93%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.91 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 27,447,206,333 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,644,225,333 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.93%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 2036 bidding packages, of which 1310 were won, 637 were lost, 47 are pending results, and 42 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 25.4% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 96.23% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (323), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (227), Quảng Ninh (126), Đắk Lắk (116), Gia Lai (103), Đồng Nai (93), Bắc Ninh (91), An Giang (85), Hải Phòng (70), Khánh Hòa (62), Lâm Đồng (54), Đà Nẵng (52), Cần Thơ (46), Vĩnh Long (42), Đồng Tháp (42), Hưng Yên (42), Quảng Ngãi (41), Tây Ninh (41), Nationwide (40), Ninh Bình (38), Nghệ An (37), Thanh Hoá (34), Quảng Trị (32), Lào Cai (30), Thái Nguyên (28), Tuyên Quang (27), Huế (26), Phú Thọ (25), Lạng Sơn (24), Lai Châu (15), Sơn La (15), Cà Mau (14), Cao Bằng (13), Điện Biên (11), Hà Tĩnh (6), Outside the territory of Vietnam (1), Undefined (93)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (323), Quảng Ninh (126), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (102), Đắk Lắk (59), Bắc Giang (56), Khánh Hòa (45), Bình Định (44), Nghệ An (37), Thanh Hoá (34), Đồng Nai (32), Huế (26), Đà Nẵng (25), Nationwide (25), An Giang (24), Gia Lai (24), Lạng Sơn (24), Hải Phòng (24), Tây Ninh (24), Bình Dương (23), Phú Yên (23), Tiền Giang (22), Lào Cai (22), Hải Dương (20), Hà Nam (18), Quảng Nam (18), Lâm Đồng (17), Quảng Ngãi (17), Hưng Yên (17), Bình Thuận (16), Vĩnh Long (16), Tuyên Quang (16), Cần Thơ (15), Bình Phước (15), Lai Châu (15), Sơn La (15), Hậu Giang (14), Trà Vinh (13), Cao Bằng (13), Quảng Trị (13), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (12), Nam Định (12), Bến Tre (12), Sóc Trăng (12), Cà Mau (11), Kiên Giang (11), Điện Biên (11), Đồng Tháp (11), Đắk Nông (11), Kon Tum (11), Bắc Kạn (11), Thái Nguyên (10), Thái Bình (10), Ninh Bình (9), Vĩnh Phúc (9), Bắc Ninh (8), Phú Thọ (7), Quảng Bình (7), Long An (7), Hà Giang (7), Yên Bái (7), Hòa Bình (7), Hà Tĩnh (6), Ninh Thuận (4), Bạc Liêu (3), Outside the territory of Vietnam (1), Undefined (604)
- Has relationships with 715 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 914 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 739 contractors in 943 bidding packages, won 258 packages, lost 629 packages, 31 are pending results, and 25 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 40 contractors in 91 bidding packages, won 67 packages, lost 22 packages, 1 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 17 bidding packages with 15 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc.
28/07/2022 16:16
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc has posted the results of the bidding package New construction of VHX Ea Kiet Post Office, Cu M'Gar district, Dak Lak province to deploy the 4th management model of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc.
28/07/2022 16:13
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy. of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc.
28/07/2022 16:11
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc has posted the results of the bidding package Renting space, renovating the factory as a Postal Service Center of Dak Lak province of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc.
28/07/2022 16:06
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc has posted the results of the bidding package Providing postal freight services on the level 2 mail route of Buon Ma Thuot - Krong Bong, Lak in the last 5 months of 2022 of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc.
26/07/2022 16:12
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc has posted the results of the bidding package Providing postal freight services on the level 2 mail route Buon Ma Thuot - Ea Sup in the last 5 months of 2022 of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI MÂY BIỂN
26/07/2022 16:10
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc has posted the results of the bidding package Providing postal freight services on the level 2 mail route Buon Ma Thuot - Krong Ana in the last 5 months of 2022 of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI MÂY BIỂN
26/07/2022 15:53
Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc has posted Tender Notice Providing postal freight services on the level 2 mail route of Buon Ma Thuot - Cu M'Gar in the last 5 months of 2022 of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
08/07/2022 19:26
Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc has posted Tender Notice Providing postal freight services on the level 2 mail route Buon Ma Thuot - Ea Kar in the last 5 months of 2022 of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
08/07/2022 19:24
Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc has posted Tender Notice Providing postal freight services on the 2nd level mail route on the Buon Ma Thuot - M'Drak route in the last 5 months of 2022 of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/07/2022 19:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Tư Vấn Xây Dựng Đắc Phú
28/07/2022 16:16
Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc announced the results of the bid package New construction of VHX Ea Kiet Post Office, Cu M'Gar district, Dak Lak province to deploy the 4th management model .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ QUẢNG CÁO ĐỨC PHÚC
28/07/2022 16:13
Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy. .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Tư Vấn Xây Dựng Đắc Phú
28/07/2022 16:11
Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc announced the results of the bid package Renting space, renovating the factory as a Postal Service Center of Dak Lak province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ QUẢNG CÁO ĐỨC PHÚC
28/07/2022 16:06
Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc announced the results of the bid package Providing postal freight services on the level 2 mail route of Buon Ma Thuot - Krong Bong, Lak in the last 5 months of 2022 .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH Vận tải Minh Trí Đăk Lăk
26/07/2022 16:12
Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc announced the results of the bid package Providing postal freight services on the level 2 mail route Buon Ma Thuot - Ea Sup in the last 5 months of 2022 .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI MÂY BIỂN
26/07/2022 16:10
Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc announced the results of the bid package Providing postal freight services on the level 2 mail route Buon Ma Thuot - Krong Ana in the last 5 months of 2022 .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI MÂY BIỂN
26/07/2022 15:53
Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc announced the results of the bidding package Providing postal freight services on the level 2 mail route Buon Ma Thuot - Krong Ana in the last 5 months of 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
20/07/2022 08:41
Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc announced the results of the bidding package Providing postal freight services on the level 2 mail route Buon Ma Thuot - Ea Sup in the last 5 months of 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
20/07/2022 08:40
Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc announced the results of the bidding package Providing postal freight services on the level 2 mail route of Buon Ma Thuot - Krong Bong, Lak in the last 5 months of 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
20/07/2022 08:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc.
28/07/2022 16:16
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc has posted the results of the bidding package New construction of VHX Ea Kiet Post Office, Cu M'Gar district, Dak Lak province to deploy the 4th management model of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc.
28/07/2022 16:13
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy. of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc.
28/07/2022 16:11
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc has posted the results of the bidding package Renting space, renovating the factory as a Postal Service Center of Dak Lak province of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc.
28/07/2022 16:06
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc has posted the results of the bidding package Providing postal freight services on the level 2 mail route of Buon Ma Thuot - Krong Bong, Lak in the last 5 months of 2022 of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc.
26/07/2022 16:12
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc has posted the results of the bidding package Providing postal freight services on the level 2 mail route Buon Ma Thuot - Ea Sup in the last 5 months of 2022 of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI MÂY BIỂN
26/07/2022 16:10
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc has posted the results of the bidding package Providing postal freight services on the level 2 mail route Buon Ma Thuot - Krong Ana in the last 5 months of 2022 of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI MÂY BIỂN
26/07/2022 15:53
Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc has posted Tender Notice Providing postal freight services on the level 2 mail route of Buon Ma Thuot - Cu M'Gar in the last 5 months of 2022 of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
08/07/2022 19:26
Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc has posted Tender Notice Providing postal freight services on the level 2 mail route Buon Ma Thuot - Ea Kar in the last 5 months of 2022 of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
08/07/2022 19:24
Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc has posted Tender Notice Providing postal freight services on the 2nd level mail route on the Buon Ma Thuot - M'Drak route in the last 5 months of 2022 of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/07/2022 19:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc is the owner of 46 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 46 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc is the investor of 9 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc is the owner of 200 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bưu điện tỉnh Đắc Lắc is an investor with 31 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.