Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 46 contractors.
- Announced 36 development investment project, of which 11 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 142 contractor selection plans with a total of 200 bidding packages, of which 97 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 392 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 389 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 129,176,126,257 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 128,180,648,102 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.77%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 46 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 129,176,126,257 VND, in which the total winning value is: 128,180,648,102 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.77%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT TRÌ
25/08/2026 11:10
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: DANG HAO COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 11:04
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting for construction management of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT TRÌ
24/08/2026 13:39
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Investment preparation plan for the Phượng Lâu project... of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ with 2 bidding package.
22/08/2026 16:25
Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ Posted Development Investment Project Renovation and upgrade of 5 post offices in Hương Nộn, Vực Trường, Tam Cường, Ngọc Lập, and Đồng Thịnh communes – Post Office of Phu Tho Province..
21/08/2026 11:11
Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ Posted Development Investment Project Renovation and upgrade of 5 post offices in Hương Nộn, Vực Trường, Tam Cường, Ngọc Lập, and Đồng Thịnh communes – Post Office of Phu Tho Province..
21/08/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Investment Plan for the Implementation Phase of the National Strategy of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ with 4 bidding package.
21/08/2026 10:59
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Designing and examining consultancy, construction estimates of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: HUNG DUNG PT COMPANY LIMITED
11/08/2026 10:44
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: THE FIRST POST AND TELECOMMUNICATION INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 15:58
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT TRÌ
04/08/2026 14:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Construction audit consultancy .
- Winning bidder: AAFC VALUATION AND AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 15:57
Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT TRÌ
21/03/2025 17:57
Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: DANG HAO COMPANY LIMITED
21/03/2025 17:52
Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan KHLCNT Giai Doan made investment with 3 bidding package .
14/03/2025 17:19
Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Consulting, design verification, project costing .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT TRÌ
04/03/2025 10:45
Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up construction cost and technical report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TẬP ĐOÀN MHB
20/02/2025 11:19
Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Renovate and repair operators, post offices to cooperate in infrastructure with electricity with Viet Tri City, Phu Tho Province with 2 bidding package .
20/02/2025 11:14
Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Renovate and repair operators, post offices to cooperate in infrastructure with electricity with Viet Tri City, Phu Tho Province with 2 bidding package .
18/02/2025 15:39
Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Construction audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: AAFC VALUATION AND AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
02/12/2024 17:25
Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Construction audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: AAFC VALUATION AND AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
02/12/2024 17:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT TRÌ
25/08/2026 11:10
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: DANG HAO COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 11:04
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting for construction management of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT TRÌ
24/08/2026 13:39
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Investment preparation plan for the Phượng Lâu project... of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ with 2 bidding package.
22/08/2026 16:25
Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ Posted Development Investment Project Renovation and upgrade of 5 post offices in Hương Nộn, Vực Trường, Tam Cường, Ngọc Lập, and Đồng Thịnh communes – Post Office of Phu Tho Province..
21/08/2026 11:11
Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ Posted Development Investment Project Renovation and upgrade of 5 post offices in Hương Nộn, Vực Trường, Tam Cường, Ngọc Lập, and Đồng Thịnh communes – Post Office of Phu Tho Province..
21/08/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Investment Plan for the Implementation Phase of the National Strategy of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ with 4 bidding package.
21/08/2026 10:59
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Designing and examining consultancy, construction estimates of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: HUNG DUNG PT COMPANY LIMITED
11/08/2026 10:44
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: THE FIRST POST AND TELECOMMUNICATION INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 15:58
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT TRÌ
04/08/2026 14:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ is the investor of 36 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ is the owner of 142 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 134 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ is the owner of 392 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bưu điện tỉnh Phú Thọ is an investor with 46 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.