Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 15 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,475,142,353 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,282,620,083 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,475,142,353 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,282,620,083 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.58%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 1 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN has posted the results of the bidding package Goods of the investor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN.
- Winning bidder: NGOC HA TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 10:31
Bid solicitor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN has posted Tender Notice Goods of the investor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN with the form Competitive Offer.
14/08/2026 11:34
The Bid solicitor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN has posted the request Buy gifts for Trade Union members on the occasion of Mid-Autumn Festival 2026 of the investor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN with 3 bidding package.
12/08/2026 22:30
The Bid solicitor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy gifts for trade union members on the occasion of Workers' Month 2026 of the investor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN.
- Winning bidder: INO VINA TRADING AND MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
08/04/2026 11:18
The Bid solicitor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN has posted the request Buy gifts for trade union members on the occasion of Workers' Month 2026 of the investor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN with 1 bidding package.
07/04/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN has posted the results of the bidding package Goods of the investor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN.
- Winning bidder: AN THANH TRADING AND SERVICE CO.,LTD
12/12/2025 08:33
Bid solicitor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN has posted Tender Notice Goods of the investor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2025 22:45
The Bid solicitor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN has posted the request Buy gifts for reunions on the occasion of Lunar New Year 2026 of the investor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN with 3 bidding package.
28/11/2025 17:23
The Bid solicitor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Goods of the investor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN.
- Winning bidder: BATOS WHOLESALE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2025 16:06
The Bid solicitor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN has posted the request Buy gift union members on the occasion of the Mid -Autumn Festival in 2025 of the investor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN with 2 bidding package.
25/08/2025 14:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN announced the results of the bid package Buy gift union members on the occasion of the working month of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: INO VINA TRADING AND MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
22/04/2025 09:29
CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN publishes the plan Buy gift union members on the occasion of the working month of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2025 10:54
CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN announced the results of the bid package Goods .
- Winning bidder: AN THANH TRADING AND SERVICE CO.,LTD
01/11/2024 00:35
CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN announced the results of the bidding package Goods with 2 participating contractors .
28/10/2024 08:22
CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN publishes Tender Notice Goods in the form Competitive Offer .
21/10/2024 08:44
CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN publishes the plan Buy gifts for Trade Union members on the occasion of the Lunar New Year of the Snake in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
18/10/2024 15:25
CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN announced the results of the bid package Goods .
- Winning bidder: BATOS WHOLESALE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/08/2024 10:43
CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN announced the results of the bidding package Goods with 1 participating contractors .
21/08/2024 08:21
CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN publishes Tender Notice Goods in the form Competitive Offer .
14/08/2024 11:00
CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN publishes the plan Buy gifts for reunions on the occasion of Mid-Autumn Festival 2024 with 3 bidding package .
13/08/2024 11:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN has posted the results of the bidding package Goods of the investor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN.
- Winning bidder: NGOC HA TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 10:31
Bid solicitor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN has posted Tender Notice Goods of the investor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN with the form Competitive Offer.
14/08/2026 11:34
The Bid solicitor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN has posted the request Buy gifts for Trade Union members on the occasion of Mid-Autumn Festival 2026 of the investor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN with 3 bidding package.
12/08/2026 22:30
The Bid solicitor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy gifts for trade union members on the occasion of Workers' Month 2026 of the investor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN.
- Winning bidder: INO VINA TRADING AND MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
08/04/2026 11:18
The Bid solicitor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN has posted the request Buy gifts for trade union members on the occasion of Workers' Month 2026 of the investor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN with 1 bidding package.
07/04/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN has posted the results of the bidding package Goods of the investor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN.
- Winning bidder: AN THANH TRADING AND SERVICE CO.,LTD
12/12/2025 08:33
Bid solicitor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN has posted Tender Notice Goods of the investor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2025 22:45
The Bid solicitor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN has posted the request Buy gifts for reunions on the occasion of Lunar New Year 2026 of the investor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN with 3 bidding package.
28/11/2025 17:23
The Bid solicitor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Goods of the investor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN.
- Winning bidder: BATOS WHOLESALE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2025 16:06
The Bid solicitor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN has posted the request Buy gift union members on the occasion of the Mid -Autumn Festival in 2025 of the investor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN with 2 bidding package.
25/08/2025 14:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN is the investor of 10 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN is the owner of 15 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CĐCS Công ty TNHH Colltex VN is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.