Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,743,133,289 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,543,318,289 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,743,133,289 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,543,318,289 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.48%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for goods for union members on the occasion of Workers' Month 2026 of the investor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIỆN TÂM
22/05/2026 08:52
The Bid solicitor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA has posted the request Shopping for goods for union members on the occasion of Workers' Month 2026 of the investor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for gift goods of the investor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA.
- Winning bidder: KHAI TUE DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
31/01/2026 15:06
Bid solicitor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA has posted Tender Notice Shopping for gift goods of the investor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA with the form Competitive Offer.
17/01/2026 08:47
The Bid solicitor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA has posted the request Purchasing goods to give to members of the Grassroots Trade Union of JNTC VINA Co., Ltd. on the occasion of the Lunar New Year of the Horse in 2026 of the investor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA with 1 bidding package.
16/01/2026 12:50
The Bid solicitor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA has posted the results of the bidding package Buy reunion gifts of the investor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA.
- Winning bidder: KHAI TUE DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
02/12/2025 16:00
The Bid solicitor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA has posted the request Buy reunion gifts of the investor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods on the occasion of the working month of 2025 of the investor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP AN PHÁT PHÚ THỌ
12/05/2025 13:35
The Bid solicitor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA has posted the request Procurement of goods on the occasion of the working month of 2025 of the investor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA with 1 bidding package.
09/05/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA has posted the results of the bidding package Buy gifts for Trade Union members of the investor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA.
- Winning bidder: BIBICA CORPORATION
16/01/2025 09:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods on the occasion of the working month of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP AN PHÁT PHÚ THỌ
12/05/2025 13:35
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA publishes the plan Procurement of goods on the occasion of the working month of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2025 15:56
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA announced the results of the bid package Buy gifts for Trade Union members .
- Winning bidder: BIBICA CORPORATION
16/01/2025 09:26
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA announced the results of the bidding package Buy gifts for Trade Union members with 1 participating contractors .
08/01/2025 09:14
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA publishes Tender Notice Buy gifts for Trade Union members in the form Competitive Offer .
31/12/2024 14:13
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA publishes the plan Buy gifts for Trade Union members with 1 bidding package .
30/12/2024 08:12
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA announced the results of the bid package Shopping for goods .
- Winning bidder: KHAI TUE DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/12/2024 12:50
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for goods with 1 participating contractors .
17/12/2024 09:13
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA publishes Tender Notice Shopping for goods in the form Competitive Offer .
10/12/2024 14:25
CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA publishes the plan Contractor selection plan, estimated procurement of goods to give to union members at the grassroots level of JNTC VINA Co., Ltd. on New Year's Day 2025 with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2024 18:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for goods for union members on the occasion of Workers' Month 2026 of the investor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIỆN TÂM
22/05/2026 08:52
The Bid solicitor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA has posted the request Shopping for goods for union members on the occasion of Workers' Month 2026 of the investor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for gift goods of the investor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA.
- Winning bidder: KHAI TUE DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
31/01/2026 15:06
Bid solicitor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA has posted Tender Notice Shopping for gift goods of the investor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA with the form Competitive Offer.
17/01/2026 08:47
The Bid solicitor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA has posted the request Purchasing goods to give to members of the Grassroots Trade Union of JNTC VINA Co., Ltd. on the occasion of the Lunar New Year of the Horse in 2026 of the investor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA with 1 bidding package.
16/01/2026 12:50
The Bid solicitor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA has posted the results of the bidding package Buy reunion gifts of the investor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA.
- Winning bidder: KHAI TUE DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
02/12/2025 16:00
The Bid solicitor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA has posted the request Buy reunion gifts of the investor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods on the occasion of the working month of 2025 of the investor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP AN PHÁT PHÚ THỌ
12/05/2025 13:35
The Bid solicitor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA has posted the request Procurement of goods on the occasion of the working month of 2025 of the investor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA with 1 bidding package.
09/05/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA has posted the results of the bidding package Buy gifts for Trade Union members of the investor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA.
- Winning bidder: BIBICA CORPORATION
16/01/2025 09:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA is the investor of 7 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CĐCS CÔNG TY TNHH JNTC VINA is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.