Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners center for scientific and technological information and statistics as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 14 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 18 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.92 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 7.14%, Construction 7.14%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 85.71%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,618,341,920 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,065,650,287 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.97%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners center for scientific and technological information and statistics as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.92 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 7.14%, Construction 7.14%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 85.71%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,618,341,920 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,065,650,287 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.97%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor center for scientific and technological information and statistics has posted the results of the bidding package Create a video clip about science, technology and innovation to broadcast on the Electronic Information Portal of the Department of Science and Technology of Hanoi in 2025 of the investor center for scientific and technological information and statistics.
- Winning bidder: CONSULTING PUBLISHING AND MEDIA VIET JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/01/2026 16:13
The Bid solicitor center for scientific and technological information and statistics has posted the request Create a video clip about science, technology and innovation to broadcast on the Electronic Information Portal of the Department of Science and Technology of Hanoi in 2025 of the investor center for scientific and technological information and statistics with 1 bidding package.
09/01/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor center for scientific and technological information and statistics has posted the results of the bidding package Paint and repair office walls of the investor center for scientific and technological information and statistics.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG ICT
08/01/2026 15:40
The Bid solicitor center for scientific and technological information and statistics has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase cameras and accompanying equipment of the investor center for scientific and technological information and statistics.
- Winning bidder: MINH HOANG SYSTEM INTEGRATED COMPANY LIMITED
08/01/2026 15:08
The Bid solicitor center for scientific and technological information and statistics has posted the request Purchase cameras and accompanying equipment of the investor center for scientific and technological information and statistics with 1 bidding package.
08/01/2026 14:38
The Bid solicitor center for scientific and technological information and statistics has posted the request Painting and repairing a number of working rooms and document archives used by the Center for Science and Technology Information and Statistics of the investor center for scientific and technological information and statistics with 1 bidding package.
08/01/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor center for scientific and technological information and statistics has posted the results of the bidding package Creating reports and seminars to serve propaganda about science, technology and innovation activities in the capital city of the investor center for scientific and technological information and statistics.
- Winning bidder: HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING
07/01/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor center for scientific and technological information and statistics has posted the request Creating reports and seminars to serve propaganda about science, technology and innovation activities in the capital city of the investor center for scientific and technological information and statistics with 1 bidding package.
07/01/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor center for scientific and technological information and statistics has posted the results of the bidding package Publishing Thang Long News Agency Science and Technology in 2025 of the investor center for scientific and technological information and statistics.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN IN TẠP CHÍ CỘNG SẢN
24/02/2025 07:52
Bid solicitor center for scientific and technological information and statistics has posted Tender Notice Publishing Thang Long News Agency Science and Technology in 2025 of the investor center for scientific and technological information and statistics with the form Competitive Offer.
10/02/2025 09:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
center for scientific and technological information and statistics announced the results of the bid package Paint and repair office walls .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG ICT
08/01/2026 15:40
center for scientific and technological information and statistics publishes the plan Painting and repairing a number of working rooms and document archives used by the Center for Science and Technology Information and Statistics with 1 bidding package .
08/01/2026 14:34
center for scientific and technological information and statistics announced the results of the bid package Creating reports and seminars to serve propaganda about science, technology and innovation activities in the capital city .
- Winning bidder: HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING
07/01/2026 15:52
center for scientific and technological information and statistics publishes the plan Creating reports and seminars to serve propaganda about science, technology and innovation activities in the capital city with 1 bidding package .
07/01/2026 15:46
center for scientific and technological information and statistics announced the results of the bid package Publishing Thang Long News Agency Science and Technology in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN IN TẠP CHÍ CỘNG SẢN
24/02/2025 07:52
center for scientific and technological information and statistics announced the results of the bidding package Publishing Thang Long News Agency Science and Technology in 2025 with 3 participating contractors .
15/02/2025 10:00
center for scientific and technological information and statistics publishes Tender Notice Publishing Thang Long News Agency Science and Technology in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
10/02/2025 09:45
center for scientific and technological information and statistics publishes the plan Publishing Thang Long News Agency Science and Technology in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
05/02/2025 11:29
center for scientific and technological information and statistics announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: THINH LONG TRADING AND BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2024 08:40
center for scientific and technological information and statistics announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
27/11/2024 10:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor center for scientific and technological information and statistics has posted the results of the bidding package Create a video clip about science, technology and innovation to broadcast on the Electronic Information Portal of the Department of Science and Technology of Hanoi in 2025 of the investor center for scientific and technological information and statistics.
- Winning bidder: CONSULTING PUBLISHING AND MEDIA VIET JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/01/2026 16:13
The Bid solicitor center for scientific and technological information and statistics has posted the request Create a video clip about science, technology and innovation to broadcast on the Electronic Information Portal of the Department of Science and Technology of Hanoi in 2025 of the investor center for scientific and technological information and statistics with 1 bidding package.
09/01/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor center for scientific and technological information and statistics has posted the results of the bidding package Paint and repair office walls of the investor center for scientific and technological information and statistics.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG ICT
08/01/2026 15:40
The Bid solicitor center for scientific and technological information and statistics has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase cameras and accompanying equipment of the investor center for scientific and technological information and statistics.
- Winning bidder: MINH HOANG SYSTEM INTEGRATED COMPANY LIMITED
08/01/2026 15:08
The Bid solicitor center for scientific and technological information and statistics has posted the request Purchase cameras and accompanying equipment of the investor center for scientific and technological information and statistics with 1 bidding package.
08/01/2026 14:38
The Bid solicitor center for scientific and technological information and statistics has posted the request Painting and repairing a number of working rooms and document archives used by the Center for Science and Technology Information and Statistics of the investor center for scientific and technological information and statistics with 1 bidding package.
08/01/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor center for scientific and technological information and statistics has posted the results of the bidding package Creating reports and seminars to serve propaganda about science, technology and innovation activities in the capital city of the investor center for scientific and technological information and statistics.
- Winning bidder: HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING
07/01/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor center for scientific and technological information and statistics has posted the request Creating reports and seminars to serve propaganda about science, technology and innovation activities in the capital city of the investor center for scientific and technological information and statistics with 1 bidding package.
07/01/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor center for scientific and technological information and statistics has posted the results of the bidding package Publishing Thang Long News Agency Science and Technology in 2025 of the investor center for scientific and technological information and statistics.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN IN TẠP CHÍ CỘNG SẢN
24/02/2025 07:52
Bid solicitor center for scientific and technological information and statistics has posted Tender Notice Publishing Thang Long News Agency Science and Technology in 2025 of the investor center for scientific and technological information and statistics with the form Competitive Offer.
10/02/2025 09:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor center for scientific and technological information and statistics is the owner of 22 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 20 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor center for scientific and technological information and statistics is the investor of 14 package, of which 14 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor center for scientific and technological information and statistics is the owner of 18 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor center for scientific and technological information and statistics has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor center for scientific and technological information and statistics is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.