Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Biển as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,574,162,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,570,432,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Biển as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,574,162,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,570,432,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Biển has posted the results of the bidding package Monitoring for marine pollution control of the investor Chi cục Biển.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Kỹ thuật và Phân tích môi trường
26/04/2021 09:01
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Biển has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of computers of the investor Chi cục Biển.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Khánh Toàn
06/04/2021 09:20
Bid solicitor Chi cục Biển has posted Tender Notice Monitoring for marine pollution control of the investor Chi cục Biển with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/04/2021 08:19
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Biển has posted the request Supply and installation of computers of the investor Chi cục Biển with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2021 15:58
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Biển has posted the request Monitoring for marine pollution control of the investor Chi cục Biển with 1 bidding package.
16/03/2021 15:58
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Biển has posted the results of the bidding package Monitoring for marine pollution control of the investor Chi cục Biển.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Kỹ thuật và Phân tích môi trường
28/05/2020 13:58
Bid solicitor Chi cục Biển has posted Tender Notice Monitoring for marine pollution control of the investor Chi cục Biển with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/05/2020 08:43
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Biển has posted the request Monitoring for marine pollution control of the investor Chi cục Biển with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2020 09:38
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Biển has posted the results of the bidding package Monitoring for marine pollution control of the investor Chi cục Biển.
- Winning bidder: Viện hoá học công nghệ Việt Nam
04/06/2019 16:00
Bid solicitor Chi cục Biển has posted Tender Notice Monitoring for marine pollution control of the investor Chi cục Biển with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/05/2019 14:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Biển announced the results of the bid package Monitoring for marine pollution control .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Kỹ thuật và Phân tích môi trường
26/04/2021 09:01
Chi cục Biển announced the results of the bidding package Monitoring for marine pollution control with 1 participating contractors .
14/04/2021 09:44
Chi cục Biển announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of computers .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Khánh Toàn
06/04/2021 09:20
Chi cục Biển publishes Tender Notice Monitoring for marine pollution control in the form National Competitive Bidding .
06/04/2021 08:19
Chi cục Biển publishes the plan Supply and installation of computers with 1 bidding package .
01/04/2021 15:58
Chi cục Biển publishes the plan Monitoring for marine pollution control with 1 bidding package .
16/03/2021 15:58
Chi cục Biển announced the results of the bid package Monitoring for marine pollution control .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Kỹ thuật và Phân tích môi trường
28/05/2020 13:58
Chi cục Biển announced the results of the bidding package Monitoring for marine pollution control with 1 participating contractors .
20/05/2020 09:10
Chi cục Biển publishes Tender Notice Monitoring for marine pollution control in the form National Competitive Bidding .
11/05/2020 08:43
Chi cục Biển publishes the plan Monitoring for marine pollution control with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2020 09:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Biển has posted the results of the bidding package Monitoring for marine pollution control of the investor Chi cục Biển.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Kỹ thuật và Phân tích môi trường
26/04/2021 09:01
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Biển has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of computers of the investor Chi cục Biển.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Khánh Toàn
06/04/2021 09:20
Bid solicitor Chi cục Biển has posted Tender Notice Monitoring for marine pollution control of the investor Chi cục Biển with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/04/2021 08:19
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Biển has posted the request Supply and installation of computers of the investor Chi cục Biển with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2021 15:58
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Biển has posted the request Monitoring for marine pollution control of the investor Chi cục Biển with 1 bidding package.
16/03/2021 15:58
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Biển has posted the results of the bidding package Monitoring for marine pollution control of the investor Chi cục Biển.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Kỹ thuật và Phân tích môi trường
28/05/2020 13:58
Bid solicitor Chi cục Biển has posted Tender Notice Monitoring for marine pollution control of the investor Chi cục Biển with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/05/2020 08:43
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Biển has posted the request Monitoring for marine pollution control of the investor Chi cục Biển with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2020 09:38
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Biển has posted the results of the bidding package Monitoring for marine pollution control of the investor Chi cục Biển.
- Winning bidder: Viện hoá học công nghệ Việt Nam
04/06/2019 16:00
Bid solicitor Chi cục Biển has posted Tender Notice Monitoring for marine pollution control of the investor Chi cục Biển with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/05/2019 14:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Biển is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Biển is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Biển is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi cục Biển has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Biển is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.