Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 66 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 76 contractor selection plans with a total of 115 bidding packages, of which 68 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 47 packages (with 47 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 122 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 94 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 49 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 48 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.91 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 72.34%, Construction 10.64%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 17.02%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 129,182,656,265 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 121,516,462,213 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.93%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y as follows:
- Has relationships with 66 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.91 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 72.34%, Construction 10.64%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 17.02%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 129,182,656,265 VND, in which the total winning value is: 121,516,462,213 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.93%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted the results of the bidding package Buying vaccines and chemicals for the prevention of animal diseases on land in 2025 in Gia Lai province of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y.
- Winning bidder: NAVETCO NATIONAL VETERINARY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/04/2025 17:03
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted the results of the bidding package Monitoring, warning and environmental monitoring in aquaculture in 2025 in Gia Lai province of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y.
- Winning bidder: NHONHO TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
13/03/2025 15:52
Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted Tender Notice Buying vaccines and chemicals for the prevention of animal diseases on land in 2025 in Gia Lai province of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y with the form Competitive Offer.
27/02/2025 16:28
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted the request Buying vaccines and chemicals for the prevention of animal diseases on land in 2025 in Gia Lai province of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y with 1 bidding package.
21/02/2025 15:26
Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted Tender Notice Monitoring, warning and environmental monitoring in aquaculture in 2025 in Gia Lai province of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y with the form Competitive Offer.
14/02/2025 16:47
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted the request Monitoring, warning and environmental monitoring in aquaculture in 2025 in Gia Lai province of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y with 1 bidding package.
05/02/2025 15:54
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted the results of the bidding package Environmental monitoring, warning and monitoring in aquaculture in 2024 in Gia Lai province of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y.
- Winning bidder: Research institute for aquaculture No.3
01/07/2024 13:13
Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted Tender Notice Environmental monitoring, warning and monitoring in aquaculture in 2024 in Gia Lai province of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y with the form Competitive Offer.
11/06/2024 15:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted the request Environmental monitoring, warning and monitoring in aquaculture in 2024 in Gia Lai province of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2024 10:51
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted the request Environmental monitoring, warning and monitoring in aquaculture in 2024 in Gia Lai province of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2024 17:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y announced the results of the bid package Buying vaccines and chemicals for the prevention of animal diseases on land in 2025 in Gia Lai province .
- Winning bidder: NAVETCO NATIONAL VETERINARY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/04/2025 17:03
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y announced the results of the bid package Monitoring, warning and environmental monitoring in aquaculture in 2025 in Gia Lai province .
- Winning bidder: NHONHO TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
13/03/2025 15:52
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y announced the results of the bidding package Buying vaccines and chemicals for the prevention of animal diseases on land in 2025 in Gia Lai province with 3 participating contractors .
10/03/2025 09:10
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y publishes Tender Notice Buying vaccines and chemicals for the prevention of animal diseases on land in 2025 in Gia Lai province in the form Competitive Offer .
27/02/2025 16:28
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y announced the results of the bidding package Monitoring, warning and environmental monitoring in aquaculture in 2025 in Gia Lai province with 2 participating contractors .
24/02/2025 09:33
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y publishes the plan Buying vaccines and chemicals for the prevention of animal diseases on land in 2025 in Gia Lai province with 1 bidding package .
21/02/2025 15:26
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y publishes Tender Notice Monitoring, warning and environmental monitoring in aquaculture in 2025 in Gia Lai province in the form Competitive Offer .
14/02/2025 16:47
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y publishes the plan Monitoring, warning and environmental monitoring in aquaculture in 2025 in Gia Lai province with 1 bidding package .
05/02/2025 15:54
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y announced the results of the bid package Environmental monitoring, warning and monitoring in aquaculture in 2024 in Gia Lai province .
- Winning bidder: Research institute for aquaculture No.3
01/07/2024 13:13
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y announced the results of the bidding package Environmental monitoring, warning and monitoring in aquaculture in 2024 in Gia Lai province with 1 participating contractors .
20/06/2024 09:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted the results of the bidding package Buying vaccines and chemicals for the prevention of animal diseases on land in 2025 in Gia Lai province of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y.
- Winning bidder: NAVETCO NATIONAL VETERINARY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/04/2025 17:03
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted the results of the bidding package Monitoring, warning and environmental monitoring in aquaculture in 2025 in Gia Lai province of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y.
- Winning bidder: NHONHO TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
13/03/2025 15:52
Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted Tender Notice Buying vaccines and chemicals for the prevention of animal diseases on land in 2025 in Gia Lai province of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y with the form Competitive Offer.
27/02/2025 16:28
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted the request Buying vaccines and chemicals for the prevention of animal diseases on land in 2025 in Gia Lai province of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y with 1 bidding package.
21/02/2025 15:26
Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted Tender Notice Monitoring, warning and environmental monitoring in aquaculture in 2025 in Gia Lai province of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y with the form Competitive Offer.
14/02/2025 16:47
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted the request Monitoring, warning and environmental monitoring in aquaculture in 2025 in Gia Lai province of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y with 1 bidding package.
05/02/2025 15:54
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted the results of the bidding package Environmental monitoring, warning and monitoring in aquaculture in 2024 in Gia Lai province of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y.
- Winning bidder: Research institute for aquaculture No.3
01/07/2024 13:13
Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted Tender Notice Environmental monitoring, warning and monitoring in aquaculture in 2024 in Gia Lai province of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y with the form Competitive Offer.
11/06/2024 15:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted the request Environmental monitoring, warning and monitoring in aquaculture in 2024 in Gia Lai province of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2024 10:51
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted the request Environmental monitoring, warning and monitoring in aquaculture in 2024 in Gia Lai province of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2024 17:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y is the owner of 76 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 54 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 22 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y is the investor of 47 package, of which 44 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y is the owner of 122 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has a relationship with 9 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y is an investor with 66 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.