Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 43 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 94 contractor selection plans with a total of 140 bidding packages, of which 94 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 26 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 69 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 49 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 78 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 77 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.88 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 15.38%, Construction 15.38%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 69.23%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,963,884,408 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,561,174,684 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 43 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.88 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 15.38%, Construction 15.38%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 69.23%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,963,884,408 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,561,174,684 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.24%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Creating content, editing, designing, obtaining publication permits, printing, and distributing public health materials: Brochures on sex ratio at birth, congenital hemophilia, and a handbook for managing congenital hemophilia. of the investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 10:48
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Develop and disseminate population-related communication materials on social media, focusing on the population and development of the Phu Tho Provincial Population Office, for the year 2026. of the investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHONG PHƯƠNG MEDIA
19/08/2026 16:21
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Develop communication materials about population demographics for local media outlets in 2026. of the investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: Báo và phát thanh, truyền hình Phú Thọ
19/08/2026 14:50
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Develop communication materials about population demographics for local media outlets in 2026. of the investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Develop and disseminate population-related communication materials on social media, focusing on the population and development of the Phu Tho Provincial Population Office, for the year 2026. of the investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 14:48
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Provide communication materials on child accident and injury prevention and control in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SÁCH- THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ TRUYỀN THÔNG VIỆT NAM
29/07/2026 09:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Contractor selection plan for bidding package: Providing financial resources
Communication data on child accident and injury prevention and control in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2026 10:59
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing mid-hour refreshment services for conferences, seminars, training and work activities Population of Phu Tho province in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sản xuất và Thương mại CH
04/07/2026 15:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing Digital Transformation services in the field of population communication: "Developing content and releasing multimedia publications to propagate the Law on Population 2025 and Prenatal and Newborn Screening of Phu Tho Provincial Population Department in 2026". of the investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: THT TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2026 15:10
Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted Tender Notice Providing mid-hour refreshment services for conferences, seminars, training and work activities Population of Phu Tho province in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ with the form Competitive Offer.
11/06/2026 14:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Editing the content, design, production of seminars and trailers of population media in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Television
18/06/2025 12:32
Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Develop content, edit, design, apply for publishing licenses, print and release leaflets on prenatal screening; Neonatal screening; Breast, cervical cancer and sexually transmitted diseases in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HANOI PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 12:31
Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Developing content, editing, designing, applying for publishing licenses, printing and issuing leaflets on prenatal screening; Neonatal screening; Breast, cervical cancer and sexually transmitted diseases in 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
28/05/2025 10:00
Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Maintenance and renovation of public assets in 2025 working offices of Phu Tho Department of Population with 3 bidding package .
26/05/2025 10:12
Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes Tender Notice Developing content, editing, designing, applying for publishing licenses, printing and issuing leaflets on prenatal screening; Neonatal screening; Breast, cervical cancer and sexually transmitted diseases in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
21/05/2025 16:08
Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Maintenance and renovation of public assets in 2025 working offices of Phu Tho Department of Population with 3 bidding package .
16/05/2025 16:07
Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Providing hall services, rooms and related services to serve 13 training courses for population collaborators 13 districts, cities and towns in Viet Tri city in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI KIM CƯƠNG
14/05/2025 16:51
Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Editing the content, design, production of seminars and trailers of population media in 2025 with 9 participating contractors .
10/05/2025 18:55
Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Providing hall services, rooms and related services to serve 13 training courses for population collaborators 13 districts, cities and towns in Viet Tri city in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
09/05/2025 10:10
Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Developing content, editing, designing, applying for publishing licenses, printing and issuing leaflets on prenatal screening; Neonatal screening; Breast, cervical cancer and sexually transmitted diseases in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
07/05/2025 16:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Creating content, editing, designing, obtaining publication permits, printing, and distributing public health materials: Brochures on sex ratio at birth, congenital hemophilia, and a handbook for managing congenital hemophilia. of the investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 10:48
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Develop and disseminate population-related communication materials on social media, focusing on the population and development of the Phu Tho Provincial Population Office, for the year 2026. of the investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHONG PHƯƠNG MEDIA
19/08/2026 16:21
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Develop communication materials about population demographics for local media outlets in 2026. of the investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: Báo và phát thanh, truyền hình Phú Thọ
19/08/2026 14:50
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Develop communication materials about population demographics for local media outlets in 2026. of the investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Develop and disseminate population-related communication materials on social media, focusing on the population and development of the Phu Tho Provincial Population Office, for the year 2026. of the investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 14:48
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Provide communication materials on child accident and injury prevention and control in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SÁCH- THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ TRUYỀN THÔNG VIỆT NAM
29/07/2026 09:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Contractor selection plan for bidding package: Providing financial resources
Communication data on child accident and injury prevention and control in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2026 10:59
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing mid-hour refreshment services for conferences, seminars, training and work activities Population of Phu Tho province in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sản xuất và Thương mại CH
04/07/2026 15:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing Digital Transformation services in the field of population communication: "Developing content and releasing multimedia publications to propagate the Law on Population 2025 and Prenatal and Newborn Screening of Phu Tho Provincial Population Department in 2026". of the investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: THT TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2026 15:10
Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted Tender Notice Providing mid-hour refreshment services for conferences, seminars, training and work activities Population of Phu Tho province in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ with the form Competitive Offer.
11/06/2026 14:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ is the owner of 94 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 72 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 22 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ is the investor of 26 package, of which 21 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ is the owner of 69 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Phú Thọ is an investor with 43 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.