Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,123,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,114,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,123,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,114,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.80%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of special-use cars for specialized inspection by the Sub-Department of Registry No. 12 of the investor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM ô tô Thanh Hóa
18/07/2022 15:09
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 has posted the request Purchase of special-use cars for specialized inspection by the Sub-Department of Registry No. 12 of the investor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 with 1 bidding package.
12/07/2022 10:20
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a professional security service at the Registry Office No. 12 of the investor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ bảo vệ an ninh Thủ Đô
01/04/2022 10:23
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 has posted the request Hire a professional security service at the Registry Office No. 12 of the investor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 with 1 bidding package.
28/03/2022 09:51
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 has posted the request Hire a professional security service at the Registry Office No. 12 of the investor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 with 1 bidding package.
18/02/2022 16:48
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing security services at Registry Department No. 12 of the investor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ bảo vệ an ninh Thủ Đô
01/04/2021 15:37
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 has posted the request providing security services at the Sub-Department of Registry No. 12 of the investor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 with 1 bidding package.
30/03/2021 16:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing the office of the investor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Cơ và Điện Hùng Mạnh
11/12/2020 10:45
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 has posted the request Renovating and repairing the Headquarters of the investor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2020 15:45
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a professional security service at the Registry Office No. 12 of the investor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ bảo vệ An Ninh Thủ Đô
24/03/2020 16:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 announced the results of the bid package Purchase of special-use cars for specialized inspection by the Sub-Department of Registry No. 12 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM ô tô Thanh Hóa
18/07/2022 15:09
Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 publishes the plan Purchase of special-use cars for specialized inspection by the Sub-Department of Registry No. 12 with 1 bidding package .
12/07/2022 10:20
Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 announced the results of the bid package Hire a professional security service at the Registry Office No. 12 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ bảo vệ an ninh Thủ Đô
01/04/2022 10:23
Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 publishes the plan Hire a professional security service at the Registry Office No. 12 with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2022 09:51
Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 publishes the plan Hire a professional security service at the Registry Office No. 12 with 1 bidding package .
18/02/2022 16:48
Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 announced the results of the bid package Providing security services at Registry Department No. 12 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ bảo vệ an ninh Thủ Đô
01/04/2021 15:37
Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 publishes the plan providing security services at the Sub-Department of Registry No. 12 with 1 bidding package .
30/03/2021 16:06
Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 announced the results of the bid package Renovating and repairing the office .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Cơ và Điện Hùng Mạnh
11/12/2020 10:45
Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the Headquarters with 1 bidding package .
04/12/2020 15:45
Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 announced the results of the bid package Hire a professional security service at the Registry Office No. 12 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ bảo vệ An Ninh Thủ Đô
24/03/2020 16:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of special-use cars for specialized inspection by the Sub-Department of Registry No. 12 of the investor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM ô tô Thanh Hóa
18/07/2022 15:09
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 has posted the request Purchase of special-use cars for specialized inspection by the Sub-Department of Registry No. 12 of the investor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 with 1 bidding package.
12/07/2022 10:20
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a professional security service at the Registry Office No. 12 of the investor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ bảo vệ an ninh Thủ Đô
01/04/2022 10:23
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 has posted the request Hire a professional security service at the Registry Office No. 12 of the investor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 with 1 bidding package.
28/03/2022 09:51
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 has posted the request Hire a professional security service at the Registry Office No. 12 of the investor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 with 1 bidding package.
18/02/2022 16:48
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing security services at Registry Department No. 12 of the investor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ bảo vệ an ninh Thủ Đô
01/04/2021 15:37
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 has posted the request providing security services at the Sub-Department of Registry No. 12 of the investor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 with 1 bidding package.
30/03/2021 16:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing the office of the investor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Cơ và Điện Hùng Mạnh
11/12/2020 10:45
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 has posted the request Renovating and repairing the Headquarters of the investor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2020 15:45
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a professional security service at the Registry Office No. 12 of the investor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ bảo vệ An Ninh Thủ Đô
24/03/2020 16:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Đăng kiểm số 12 is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.