Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 20 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 6.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,318,760,179 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,314,213,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.90%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 6.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,318,760,179 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,314,213,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.90%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Leasing office security service registration service No. 5 of the investor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5.
- Winning bidder: DAI AN KHANH HOA SECURITY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
17/03/2025 14:23
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 has posted the request Leasing office security service registration service No. 5 of the investor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 with 1 bidding package.
12/03/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing professional security services at Sub-Department of Registry No. 5 of the investor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5.
- Winning bidder: DAI AN KHANH HOA SECURITY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
28/12/2023 14:06
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 has posted the request Providing professional security services at Sub-Department of Registry No. 5 of the investor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2023 15:40
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 has posted the request Bidding package for car rental service of the investor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 with 1 bidding package.
06/02/2023 15:13
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing professional security services at Sub-Department of Registry No. 5 of the investor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5.
- Winning bidder: DAI AN KHANH HOA SECURITY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
20/01/2023 08:19
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 has posted the request Providing professional security services at Inspection Station No. 5 of the investor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 with 1 bidding package.
18/01/2023 11:07
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for car rental service of the investor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN NINA
05/01/2023 15:19
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Car for rent service of the investor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5.
13/01/2022 15:01
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Security services of the investor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ Bảo vệ Đại An
13/01/2022 14:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 announced the results of the bid package Leasing office security service registration service No. 5 .
- Winning bidder: DAI AN KHANH HOA SECURITY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
17/03/2025 14:23
CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 publishes the plan Leasing office security service registration service No. 5 with 1 bidding package .
12/03/2025 16:02
CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 announced the results of the bid package Providing professional security services at Sub-Department of Registry No. 5 .
- Winning bidder: DAI AN KHANH HOA SECURITY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
28/12/2023 14:06
CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 publishes the plan Providing professional security services at Sub-Department of Registry No. 5 with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2023 15:40
CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 publishes the plan Bidding package for car rental service with 1 bidding package .
06/02/2023 15:13
CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 publishes the plan Bidding package for car rental service with 1 bidding package .
06/02/2023 15:08
CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 announced the results of the bid package Providing professional security services at Sub-Department of Registry No. 5 .
- Winning bidder: DAI AN KHANH HOA SECURITY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
20/01/2023 08:19
CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 publishes the plan Providing professional security services at Inspection Station No. 5 with 1 bidding package .
18/01/2023 11:07
CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for car rental service .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN NINA
05/01/2023 15:19
CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 publishes the plan Bidding package for car rental service with 1 bidding package .
04/01/2023 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Leasing office security service registration service No. 5 of the investor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5.
- Winning bidder: DAI AN KHANH HOA SECURITY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
17/03/2025 14:23
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 has posted the request Leasing office security service registration service No. 5 of the investor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 with 1 bidding package.
12/03/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing professional security services at Sub-Department of Registry No. 5 of the investor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5.
- Winning bidder: DAI AN KHANH HOA SECURITY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
28/12/2023 14:06
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 has posted the request Providing professional security services at Sub-Department of Registry No. 5 of the investor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2023 15:40
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 has posted the request Bidding package for car rental service of the investor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 with 1 bidding package.
06/02/2023 15:13
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing professional security services at Sub-Department of Registry No. 5 of the investor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5.
- Winning bidder: DAI AN KHANH HOA SECURITY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
20/01/2023 08:19
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 has posted the request Providing professional security services at Inspection Station No. 5 of the investor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 with 1 bidding package.
18/01/2023 11:07
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for car rental service of the investor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN NINA
05/01/2023 15:19
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Car for rent service of the investor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5.
13/01/2022 15:01
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Security services of the investor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ Bảo vệ Đại An
13/01/2022 14:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 is the owner of 19 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 19 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 is the owner of 20 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CHI CỤC ĐĂNG KIỂM SỐ 5 is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.