Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Kiểm lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 38 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 38 contractor selection plans with a total of 109 bidding packages, of which 31 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 19 packages (with 20 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 46 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 30 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 60 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 58 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 10.00%, Non-consultancy 10.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 43,412,651,517 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 36,645,174,317 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Kiểm lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 38 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 10.00%, Non-consulting 10.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 43,412,651,517 VND, in which the total winning value is: 36,645,174,317 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.59%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 02: Repair of Electrical and Plumbing Systems of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG KT
26/08/2026 10:25
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 03: Installation and Upgrade of LAN and Wi-Fi Network Systems for Business Operations of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ BẠCH DƯƠNG
22/08/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the request KHLCNT is responsible for repairing fixed assets and vehicles used by the Forest Management Office in 2026. of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with 3 bidding package.
15/08/2026 20:37
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 03: Procurement of Ranger uniforms in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT NAM
16/07/2026 10:01
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Review and adjust three types of forest areas with undecided differences of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm.
- Winning bidder: MLEAD ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY
03/07/2026 15:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the request Estimated contractor selection plan: Funds for reviewing and adjusting three types of forest areas with discrepancies that have not yet been decided of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2026 08:36
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: All construction costs of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG KT
26/05/2026 16:45
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm.
26/05/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm.
- Winning bidder: Consultancy Design And Construction New House Company Limited
26/05/2026 16:42
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on verification of technical designs, construction drawings and construction estimates of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHP 186
26/05/2026 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Kiểm lâm announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Shopping office equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kỷ Nguyên Số Việt Nam
17/07/2025 09:16
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes the plan The contractor selection plan to buy equipment and equipment for the operation of the Office of the Forest Protection Department in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2025 10:51
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes the plan Purchasing equipment to serve fire prevention and fighting work in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
09/12/2024 11:07
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes the plan Repairing the Forest Protection Department Office with 5 bidding package .
17/09/2024 14:33
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Repairing the Forest Protection Department Office with 5 bidding package .
26/08/2024 08:57
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to carry out the creative communication campaign "Tourism without bushmeat" Project: Strengthening law enforcement and changing wildlife consumption behavior to protect biodiversity and prevent epidemics in Thua Thien Hue province in the period of 2023-2024 with 3 bidding package .
02/08/2024 16:01
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Estimate: Procurement of Ranger uniforms in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
16/07/2024 10:18
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Estimate: Procurement of Ranger uniforms in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
15/07/2024 16:16
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Estimate for procurement of equipment to serve the activities of the Forest Protection Department in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2024 06:41
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for technical transfer, software and aircraft procurement to support forest fire and deforestation monitoring in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
28/11/2023 08:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 02: Repair of Electrical and Plumbing Systems of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG KT
26/08/2026 10:25
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 03: Installation and Upgrade of LAN and Wi-Fi Network Systems for Business Operations of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ BẠCH DƯƠNG
22/08/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the request KHLCNT is responsible for repairing fixed assets and vehicles used by the Forest Management Office in 2026. of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with 3 bidding package.
15/08/2026 20:37
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 03: Procurement of Ranger uniforms in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT NAM
16/07/2026 10:01
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Review and adjust three types of forest areas with undecided differences of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm.
- Winning bidder: MLEAD ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY
03/07/2026 15:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the request Estimated contractor selection plan: Funds for reviewing and adjusting three types of forest areas with discrepancies that have not yet been decided of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2026 08:36
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: All construction costs of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG KT
26/05/2026 16:45
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm.
26/05/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm.
- Winning bidder: Consultancy Design And Construction New House Company Limited
26/05/2026 16:42
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on verification of technical designs, construction drawings and construction estimates of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHP 186
26/05/2026 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm is the owner of 38 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 19 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 19 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm is the investor of 20 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 12 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm is the owner of 46 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm is an investor with 38 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.