Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Kiểm lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 61 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 54 contractor selection plans with a total of 88 bidding packages, of which 49 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 28 packages (with 32 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 96 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 71 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 53.13%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 21.88%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 95,492,836,424 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 92,866,899,371 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.75%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Kiểm lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 61 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 53.13%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 21.88%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 95,492,836,424 VND, in which the total winning value is: 92,866,899,371 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.75%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on building a forest price framework in Quang Ninh province in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm.
- Winning bidder: Siviculture Research Institute
21/05/2026 11:07
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Providing and tailoring uniforms for the Forest Ranger sector in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm.
- Winning bidder: SAO MAI TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2026 09:40
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted Tender Notice Consulting on building a forest price framework in Quang Ninh province in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with the form Open bidding.
24/04/2026 17:25
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm.
- Winning bidder: VINACE - VIETNAM INSTALLATION EQUIPMENT AND CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
22/04/2026 08:42
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ CHI PHÍ ĐẦU TƯ - AFO
22/04/2026 08:38
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Install fire alarm communication equipment in offices managed by the Forest Protection Department of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thiết bị Công nghiệp GEIC
20/04/2026 08:42
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Broadcast forest fire warning bulletins of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm.
- Winning bidder: Báo và Phát thanh, Truyền hình Quảng Ninh
15/04/2026 16:18
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted Tender Notice Providing and tailoring uniforms for the Forest Ranger sector in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with the form Competitive Offer.
15/04/2026 14:24
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the request Task: Build a forest price framework in Quang Ninh province in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with 4 bidding package.
14/04/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Installing fire alarm communication equipment in offices managed by the Forest Protection Department of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2026 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Kiểm lâm announced the results of the bid package Supplying and tailoring the Forest Protection industry in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: X19 GARMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2025 09:26
Chi cục Kiểm lâm announced the results of the bidding package Supplying and tailoring the Forest Protection industry in 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
03/06/2025 08:24
Chi cục Kiểm lâm announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on verification of technical and economic reports .
- Winning bidder: PEGAS CONSULTANCY AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/05/2025 17:08
Chi cục Kiểm lâm announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting on making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 1 THÀNH VIÊN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG QUẢNG
31/05/2025 17:05
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes Tender Notice Supplying and tailoring the Forest Protection industry in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
28/05/2025 16:12
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes Tender Notice Supplying and tailoring the Forest Protection industry in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
26/05/2025 16:44
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for bidding packages to prepare investment projects for repairing offices office and some units under the Forest Protection Department is damaged by typhoon No. 3 with 2 bidding package .
19/05/2025 10:28
Chi cục Kiểm lâm announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Delivery of forest fires warning .
- Winning bidder: Quang Ninh Media Group
12/05/2025 10:05
Chi cục Kiểm lâm announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Providing hydrometeorological information .
- Winning bidder: Đài Khí tượng Thủy văn tỉnh Quảng Ninh
12/05/2025 09:48
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes the plan Supplying and tailoring the forest ranger uniform in 2025 of the Forest Protection Department with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2025 16:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on building a forest price framework in Quang Ninh province in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm.
- Winning bidder: Siviculture Research Institute
21/05/2026 11:07
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Providing and tailoring uniforms for the Forest Ranger sector in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm.
- Winning bidder: SAO MAI TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2026 09:40
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted Tender Notice Consulting on building a forest price framework in Quang Ninh province in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with the form Open bidding.
24/04/2026 17:25
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm.
- Winning bidder: VINACE - VIETNAM INSTALLATION EQUIPMENT AND CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
22/04/2026 08:42
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ CHI PHÍ ĐẦU TƯ - AFO
22/04/2026 08:38
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Install fire alarm communication equipment in offices managed by the Forest Protection Department of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thiết bị Công nghiệp GEIC
20/04/2026 08:42
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Broadcast forest fire warning bulletins of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm.
- Winning bidder: Báo và Phát thanh, Truyền hình Quảng Ninh
15/04/2026 16:18
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted Tender Notice Providing and tailoring uniforms for the Forest Ranger sector in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with the form Competitive Offer.
15/04/2026 14:24
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the request Task: Build a forest price framework in Quang Ninh province in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with 4 bidding package.
14/04/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Installing fire alarm communication equipment in offices managed by the Forest Protection Department of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2026 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm is the owner of 54 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 43 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 11 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm is the investor of 32 package, of which 28 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm is the owner of 96 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm is an investor with 61 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.