Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 47 bidding packages, of which 31 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 28 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 72.73%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 27.27%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,853,315,916 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,213,508,306 VND.
- The savings rate is: 20.88%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 72.73%, Construction 0%, Consulting 27.27%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,853,315,916 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,213,508,306 VND.
- The savings rate is: 20.88%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG has posted the request Rental of moving and transportation services for goods, equipment, documents, and dismantling of storage facilities; dismantling of fire safety parking lots and installation of the Forest Department's vehicle garage from No. 181 Lý Thường Kiệt, KP5, Dương Đông to the temporary office of the Cửa Cạn People's Committee and the An Thới special economic zone warehouse in Phú Quốc, An Giang province. of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 10:15
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG has posted the request Purchasing fresh food, kibble, veterinary supplies for wild animals, and chemicals, as well as protective equipment for the Hòn Me Wildlife Rescue Station in 2026. of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG with 2 bidding package.
06/08/2026 17:46
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Hiring a consultant to investigate and determine the current state of forests in Kien Giang province of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG.
05/05/2026 09:47
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for forest fire prevention and fighting in 2025 of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG.
11/02/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG has posted the request Approving the Plan to select contractors for procurement, property repair and car insurance for forest fire prevention and fighting in 2025 of the Forest Protection Department of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG with 5 bidding package.
24/12/2025 11:25
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for forest fire prevention and fighting in 2025 of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG with the form Open bidding.
11/12/2025 14:51
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Buying seedlings to plant scattered green trees in 2025. of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG.
- Winning bidder: VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2025 17:26
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG has posted the request Contractor selection plan
Procurement of assets and equipment for forest fire prevention and fighting in 2025 of the Forest Protection Department of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG with 3 bidding package.
29/11/2025 18:19
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan. Adjust the accumulated documents of the Forest Protection Department of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG with 1 bidding package.
18/11/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG has posted the request Approve the Plan for selecting contractors to purchase Ranger uniforms in 2025 of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG with 1 bidding package.
14/11/2025 08:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Water pumps, fire hose drying racks for forest fire prevention and fighting of the Forest Protection Department with 2 bidding package .
31/10/2025 16:00
CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG publishes the plan Estimated food procurement and veterinary medicine for wildlife at Hon Me wildlife rescue station in 2025 with 4 bidding package .
10/09/2025 09:41
CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG publishes the plan Supplementing the project contractor planning plan to determine the current status of forest in Kien Giang province with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 15:41
CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Buy trees for organizing the launching ceremony of the movement "New Year planting trees to be grateful to Uncle Ho" in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG SỐ MỘT
16/05/2025 17:31
CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG publishes the plan Plan for selecting shopping estimates: Buy trees for organizing the launching ceremony of the movement "New Year of the Planting Tree Gratitude Uncle Ho" in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 15:31
CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Procurement of fire -fighting hose for forest prevention and fighting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Nhật Anh Khoa
15/05/2025 22:14
CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of water pumps for forest fire prevention and fighting .
- Winning bidder: TRẦN HUỲNH THẮNG
15/05/2025 21:28
CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for purchase estimates: Water pumps, fire -outing sofa for forest fire prevention and fighting of Forest Protection Department with 2 bidding package .
09/05/2025 16:56
CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG NAM HẢI PHÁT KIÊN GIANG
18/04/2025 09:24
CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THUẬN THÀNH KG
18/04/2025 09:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG has posted the request Rental of moving and transportation services for goods, equipment, documents, and dismantling of storage facilities; dismantling of fire safety parking lots and installation of the Forest Department's vehicle garage from No. 181 Lý Thường Kiệt, KP5, Dương Đông to the temporary office of the Cửa Cạn People's Committee and the An Thới special economic zone warehouse in Phú Quốc, An Giang province. of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 10:15
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG has posted the request Purchasing fresh food, kibble, veterinary supplies for wild animals, and chemicals, as well as protective equipment for the Hòn Me Wildlife Rescue Station in 2026. of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG with 2 bidding package.
06/08/2026 17:46
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Hiring a consultant to investigate and determine the current state of forests in Kien Giang province of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG.
05/05/2026 09:47
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for forest fire prevention and fighting in 2025 of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG.
11/02/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG has posted the request Approving the Plan to select contractors for procurement, property repair and car insurance for forest fire prevention and fighting in 2025 of the Forest Protection Department of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG with 5 bidding package.
24/12/2025 11:25
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for forest fire prevention and fighting in 2025 of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG with the form Open bidding.
11/12/2025 14:51
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Buying seedlings to plant scattered green trees in 2025. of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG.
- Winning bidder: VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2025 17:26
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG has posted the request Contractor selection plan
Procurement of assets and equipment for forest fire prevention and fighting in 2025 of the Forest Protection Department of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG with 3 bidding package.
29/11/2025 18:19
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan. Adjust the accumulated documents of the Forest Protection Department of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG with 1 bidding package.
18/11/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG has posted the request Approve the Plan for selecting contractors to purchase Ranger uniforms in 2025 of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG with 1 bidding package.
14/11/2025 08:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG is the owner of 31 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 24 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG is the investor of 11 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG is the owner of 28 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM AN GIANG is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.