Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 20 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 58.33%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 16.67%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,673,573,140 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,578,890,842 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 58.33%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 16.67%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,673,573,140 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,578,890,842 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.54%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction of dredging of Binh Minh Melaleuca forest canal of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN TOÀN PHÁT
23/06/2025 15:32
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang.
- Winning bidder: AN HAU.CORP
04/06/2025 13:56
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang.
- Winning bidder: VINH THANH PHAT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 13:52
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Task evaluation consultancy - Survey estimates and technical economic reports of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang.
04/06/2025 10:53
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on verification of topographic survey reports and construction technical reports: Dredging canals of Binh Minh Melaleuca Forest Canal, Ta Danh Commune, Tri Ton District, An Giang Province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI KHANG AN
04/06/2025 10:50
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Terrain survey consultancy and construction economic reports: Dredging canals of Tram Melaleuca Canal, Ta Danh Commune, Tri Ton District, An Giang Province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang.
- Winning bidder: KTC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang has posted the request Plan for contractor selection to prepare for construction investment
Project: Dredging canals of Binh Minh Melaleuca Forest, Ta Danh Commune, Tri Ton District, An Giang Province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang with 3 bidding package.
04/06/2025 10:37
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction of dredging of Binh Minh Melaleuca forest canal of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang with the form Open bidding.
28/05/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang.
- Winning bidder: AN HAU.CORP
26/05/2025 15:08
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents and KQ Selection of contractors of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang.
- Winning bidder: AN HAU.CORP
26/05/2025 15:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction of dredging of Binh Minh Melaleuca forest canal .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN TOÀN PHÁT
23/06/2025 15:32
Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction of dredging of Binh Minh Melaleuca forest canal with 3 participating contractors .
06/06/2025 14:08
Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: AN HAU.CORP
04/06/2025 13:56
Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: VINH THANH PHAT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 13:52
Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Task evaluation consultancy - Survey estimates and technical economic reports .
- Winning bidder:
04/06/2025 10:53
Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting on verification of topographic survey reports and construction technical reports: Dredging canals of Binh Minh Melaleuca Forest Canal, Ta Danh Commune, Tri Ton District, An Giang Province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI KHANG AN
04/06/2025 10:50
Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Terrain survey consultancy and construction economic reports: Dredging canals of Tram Melaleuca Canal, Ta Danh Commune, Tri Ton District, An Giang Province .
- Winning bidder: KTC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 10:45
Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection to prepare for construction investment
Project: Dredging canals of Binh Minh Melaleuca Forest, Ta Danh Commune, Tri Ton District, An Giang Province with 3 bidding package .
04/06/2025 10:37
Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction of dredging of Binh Minh Melaleuca forest canal in the form Open bidding .
28/05/2025 15:29
Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: AN HAU.CORP
26/05/2025 15:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction of dredging of Binh Minh Melaleuca forest canal of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN TOÀN PHÁT
23/06/2025 15:32
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang.
- Winning bidder: AN HAU.CORP
04/06/2025 13:56
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang.
- Winning bidder: VINH THANH PHAT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 13:52
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Task evaluation consultancy - Survey estimates and technical economic reports of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang.
04/06/2025 10:53
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on verification of topographic survey reports and construction technical reports: Dredging canals of Binh Minh Melaleuca Forest Canal, Ta Danh Commune, Tri Ton District, An Giang Province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI KHANG AN
04/06/2025 10:50
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Terrain survey consultancy and construction economic reports: Dredging canals of Tram Melaleuca Canal, Ta Danh Commune, Tri Ton District, An Giang Province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang.
- Winning bidder: KTC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang has posted the request Plan for contractor selection to prepare for construction investment
Project: Dredging canals of Binh Minh Melaleuca Forest, Ta Danh Commune, Tri Ton District, An Giang Province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang with 3 bidding package.
04/06/2025 10:37
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction of dredging of Binh Minh Melaleuca forest canal of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang with the form Open bidding.
28/05/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang.
- Winning bidder: AN HAU.CORP
26/05/2025 15:08
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents and KQ Selection of contractors of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang.
- Winning bidder: AN HAU.CORP
26/05/2025 15:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang is the owner of 20 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 20 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang is the investor of 12 package, of which 11 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang is the owner of 20 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm An Giang is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.