Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 73 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 74 contractor selection plans with a total of 138 bidding packages, of which 74 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 57 packages (with 62 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 174 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 126 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.81 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 8.06%, Construction 1.61%, Consultancy 43.55%, Non-consultancy 46.77%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 84,491,368,411 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 82,739,354,203 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 73 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.81 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 8.06%, Construction 1.61%, Consulting 43.55%, Non-consulting 46.77%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 84,491,368,411 VND, in which the total winning value is: 82,739,354,203 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.07%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on appraising bidding documents, Bidding selection results Package No. 01 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: CTA Viet Nam Consulting Joint Stock Company
13/08/2026 17:01
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for package No. 01 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Hoàng Cường
13/08/2026 17:00
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội has posted the request Propagating the work of the Hanoi Forest Protection force in the forestry field of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội with 3 bidding package.
13/08/2026 16:56
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade the LAN system to serve specialized departments of the Hanoi Forest Protection Department of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: Ha Noi Education and Technology Developent Join Stock Company
07/08/2026 16:01
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Producing and broadcasting forest fire warning news in Hanoi city of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: Cơ quan Báo và phát thanh, truyền hình Hà Nội
07/08/2026 10:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluate the application of technical advances in developing high-quality wood raw materials and forest product processing in Hanoi city; Assessing the current situation of the W&F processing industry as a basis for promoting production and business towards green transformation, reducing greenhouse gas emissions associated with improving economic efficiency, contributing to the sustainable development of the W&F processing industry in Hanoi city of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: Center for Nature Conservation and Development
06/08/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on appraising bidding documents, Bidding selection results Package No. 01 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: MS SIGMA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 09:42
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for package No. 01 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHONG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 09:38
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội has posted the request Contractor selection plan
Procurement estimate: Upgrading the LAN system to serve specialized departments of the Hanoi Forest Protection Department of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 15:27
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội has posted the request Contractor selection plan
Procurement estimate: Upgrading the LAN system to serve specialized departments of the Hanoi Forest Protection Department of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 14:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Implementing the Scheme on improving the state management capacity on forest protection and protection, forest fire prevention and fighting for forest rangers, managers at all levels and forest owners, communities in Hanoi city in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: SONG DA KINH BAC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2025 11:01
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraising bidding documents, Bidding selection results: Training, propaganda on the handling of violations in the field of forest protection and management in forest product management in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG TRADING AND XD CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/07/2025 16:23
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Consulting to compile bidding documents, evaluate bidding documents for training, propaganda on the handling of violations in the field of forest protection and management and forest product management in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: TRAINING AND QLDA CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/07/2025 16:19
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội announced the results of the bidding package Training and propaganda in the management, use, use, development of forest and forest product management; Improve forest management capacity, Forest product management, VPA/FLEGT Agreement in Hanoi City with 1 participating contractors .
07/07/2025 10:12
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội announced the results of the bidding package Application of information technology in forestry management and production with 1 participating contractors .
04/07/2025 14:11
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Implementing the project of developing wood processing industry and forest products in addition to sustainable timber in Hanoi city in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Institute for Forest Ecology and Environment
02/07/2025 15:43
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Training and propaganda in the management, use, use, development of forest and forest product management; Improve forest management capacity, Forest product management, VPA/FLEGT Agreement in Hanoi City in the form Open bidding .
27/06/2025 16:44
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội publishes the plan Funds to ensure the operation of the sanctioning force in the field of forest protection and management with 3 bidding package .
27/06/2025 11:22
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội announced the results of the bidding package Implementing the project of developing wood processing industry and forest products in addition to sustainable timber in Hanoi city in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
20/06/2025 16:56
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Application of information technology in forestry management and production in the form Open bidding .
16/06/2025 10:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on appraising bidding documents, Bidding selection results Package No. 01 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: CTA Viet Nam Consulting Joint Stock Company
13/08/2026 17:01
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for package No. 01 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Hoàng Cường
13/08/2026 17:00
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội has posted the request Propagating the work of the Hanoi Forest Protection force in the forestry field of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội with 3 bidding package.
13/08/2026 16:56
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade the LAN system to serve specialized departments of the Hanoi Forest Protection Department of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: Ha Noi Education and Technology Developent Join Stock Company
07/08/2026 16:01
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Producing and broadcasting forest fire warning news in Hanoi city of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: Cơ quan Báo và phát thanh, truyền hình Hà Nội
07/08/2026 10:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluate the application of technical advances in developing high-quality wood raw materials and forest product processing in Hanoi city; Assessing the current situation of the W&F processing industry as a basis for promoting production and business towards green transformation, reducing greenhouse gas emissions associated with improving economic efficiency, contributing to the sustainable development of the W&F processing industry in Hanoi city of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: Center for Nature Conservation and Development
06/08/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on appraising bidding documents, Bidding selection results Package No. 01 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: MS SIGMA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 09:42
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for package No. 01 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHONG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 09:38
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội has posted the request Contractor selection plan
Procurement estimate: Upgrading the LAN system to serve specialized departments of the Hanoi Forest Protection Department of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 15:27
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội has posted the request Contractor selection plan
Procurement estimate: Upgrading the LAN system to serve specialized departments of the Hanoi Forest Protection Department of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 14:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội is the owner of 74 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 44 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 30 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội is the investor of 62 package, of which 50 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 12 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội is the owner of 174 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Hà Nội is an investor with 73 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.