Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 13 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 69.23%, Construction 7.69%, Consultancy 23.08%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,097,759,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,223,799,630 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.49%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 69.23%, Construction 7.69%, Consulting 23.08%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,097,759,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,223,799,630 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.49%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An has posted the results of the bidding package Mount propaganda boards; fire ban sign of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An.
- Winning bidder: NETANDROID VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
26/11/2024 10:33
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for forest management, protection and fire prevention of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRƯƠNG KHÁNH VỸ
26/11/2024 09:16
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An has posted Tender Notice Mount propaganda boards; fire ban sign of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An with the form Competitive Offer.
25/10/2024 16:36
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for forest management, protection and fire prevention of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An with the form Competitive Offer.
07/10/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An has posted the request Procurement estimate under the project to improve the capacity of Forest Ranger forces in forest management and protection and forest fire prevention and fighting in Long An province in the period of 2022-2030 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An with 2 bidding package.
09/09/2024 14:53
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An has posted the request Procurement estimate under the project to improve the capacity of Forest Ranger forces in forest management and protection and forest fire prevention and fighting in Long An province in the period of 2022-2030 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An with 2 bidding package.
09/09/2024 14:52
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An has posted the request Procurement estimate under the project to improve the capacity of Forest Ranger forces in forest management and protection and forest fire prevention and fighting in Long An province in the period of 2022-2030 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An with 2 bidding package.
04/09/2024 10:43
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the bidding package to purchase additional forestry plant varieties in 2023 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An with 1 bidding package.
16/10/2023 08:31
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An has posted the results of the bidding package Buy forest plant varieties in 2023 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ SẢN XUẤT KINH DOANH CÂY GIỐNG LONG BÌNH I II
06/09/2023 15:53
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An has posted Tender Notice Buy forest plant varieties in 2023 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An with the form Open bidding.
09/08/2023 10:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An announced the results of the bid package Mount propaganda boards; fire ban sign .
- Winning bidder: NETANDROID VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
26/11/2024 10:33
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for forest management, protection and fire prevention .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRƯƠNG KHÁNH VỸ
26/11/2024 09:16
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An announced the results of the bidding package Mount propaganda boards; fire ban sign with 3 participating contractors .
01/11/2024 09:08
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An publishes Tender Notice Mount propaganda boards; fire ban sign in the form Competitive Offer .
25/10/2024 16:36
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for forest management, protection and fire prevention with 3 participating contractors .
21/10/2024 08:20
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for forest management, protection and fire prevention in the form Competitive Offer .
07/10/2024 15:58
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An publishes the plan Procurement estimate under the project to improve the capacity of Forest Ranger forces in forest management and protection and forest fire prevention and fighting in Long An province in the period of 2022-2030 with 2 bidding package .
09/09/2024 14:53
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An publishes the plan Procurement estimate under the project to improve the capacity of Forest Ranger forces in forest management and protection and forest fire prevention and fighting in Long An province in the period of 2022-2030 with 2 bidding package .
09/09/2024 14:52
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An publishes the plan Procurement estimate under the project to improve the capacity of Forest Ranger forces in forest management and protection and forest fire prevention and fighting in Long An province in the period of 2022-2030 with 2 bidding package .
04/09/2024 10:43
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for the bidding package to purchase additional forestry plant varieties in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
16/10/2023 08:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An has posted the results of the bidding package Mount propaganda boards; fire ban sign of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An.
- Winning bidder: NETANDROID VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
26/11/2024 10:33
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for forest management, protection and fire prevention of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRƯƠNG KHÁNH VỸ
26/11/2024 09:16
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An has posted Tender Notice Mount propaganda boards; fire ban sign of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An with the form Competitive Offer.
25/10/2024 16:36
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for forest management, protection and fire prevention of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An with the form Competitive Offer.
07/10/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An has posted the request Procurement estimate under the project to improve the capacity of Forest Ranger forces in forest management and protection and forest fire prevention and fighting in Long An province in the period of 2022-2030 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An with 2 bidding package.
09/09/2024 14:53
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An has posted the request Procurement estimate under the project to improve the capacity of Forest Ranger forces in forest management and protection and forest fire prevention and fighting in Long An province in the period of 2022-2030 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An with 2 bidding package.
09/09/2024 14:52
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An has posted the request Procurement estimate under the project to improve the capacity of Forest Ranger forces in forest management and protection and forest fire prevention and fighting in Long An province in the period of 2022-2030 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An with 2 bidding package.
04/09/2024 10:43
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the bidding package to purchase additional forestry plant varieties in 2023 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An with 1 bidding package.
16/10/2023 08:31
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An has posted the results of the bidding package Buy forest plant varieties in 2023 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ SẢN XUẤT KINH DOANH CÂY GIỐNG LONG BÌNH I II
06/09/2023 15:53
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An has posted Tender Notice Buy forest plant varieties in 2023 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An with the form Open bidding.
09/08/2023 10:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An is the investor of 13 package, of which 13 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Long An is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.