Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 32 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,226,829,681 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,921,409,272 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,226,829,681 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,921,409,272 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.47%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Insurance for fishing vessels in 2024 of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ.
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG INSURANCE CORPORATION
26/12/2024 15:00
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Insurance for fishing vessels in 2024 of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 15:57
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Repair of Fishery Inspection ship KN-606-KG in 2024 of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN Ụ TÀU HOÀNG PHÚC
09/12/2024 16:48
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Procurement of oil (DO) for fisheries surveillance vessels to patrol, inspect, control and handle violations of law in the field of marine fisheries in the last 5 months of the year of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ.
- Winning bidder: PETROLIMEX KIENGIANG COMPANY LIMITED
09/12/2024 16:34
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ has posted the request Rare insurance for fishing vessels in 2024 of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ with 3 bidding package.
09/12/2024 16:16
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of oil (DO) for fisheries surveillance vessels to patrol, inspect, control and handle violations of law in the field of marine fisheries in the last 5 months of the year of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ with the form Competitive Offer.
25/11/2024 14:54
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ has posted the request Purchasing DO oil for fisheries surveillance vessels operating in patrol, inspection and control tasks in 2024 of the Fisheries Inspection Department of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ with 3 bidding package.
25/11/2024 09:37
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Repair of Fishery Inspection ship KN-606-KG in 2024 of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ with the form Competitive Offer.
23/11/2024 15:00
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ has posted the request Estimate: Procurement and repair of the Fisheries Inspection ship KN-606-KG in 2024 of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ with 3 bidding package.
18/11/2024 16:38
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of DO oil for fisheries surveillance vessels operating on patrol, control and handling violations of the law in the field of marine fisheries in the last 5 months of the year of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ.
15/11/2024 09:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ publishes the plan Rare insurance for fishing vessels in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
09/12/2024 16:16
CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ publishes the plan Purchasing DO oil for fisheries surveillance vessels operating in patrol, inspection and control tasks in 2024 of the Fisheries Inspection Department with 3 bidding package .
25/11/2024 09:37
CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ publishes the plan Estimate: Procurement and repair of the Fisheries Inspection ship KN-606-KG in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
18/11/2024 16:38
CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Purchasing DO oil for fisheries surveillance vessels operating patrol and control tasks in 2024 of the Fisheries Inspection Department with 3 bidding package .
21/10/2024 15:58
CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ publishes the plan Estimates for purchasing equipment to serve the activities of the Fisheries Supervision Department: Renting berths for anchoring, parking, temporary seizure of evidence and vehicles, confiscation of administrative violations in the field of fisheries in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
10/09/2024 15:20
CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ publishes the plan Estimated procurement of equipment to serve the operations of the Fisheries Surveillance Department: Maintenance, repair, and periodic maintenance of 02 fisheries surveillance vessels KN-608-KG and KN-610-KG in 2024 with 4 bidding package .
26/07/2024 17:09
CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ publishes the plan Estimated procurement of equipment to serve the operations of the Fisheries Surveillance Department: Maintenance, repair, and periodic maintenance of 02 fisheries surveillance vessels KN-608-KG and KN-610-KG in 2024 with 4 bidding package .
26/07/2024 17:07
CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ publishes the plan Estimated procurement of equipment to serve the operations of the Fisheries Surveillance Department: Maintenance, repair, and periodic maintenance of 02 fisheries surveillance vessels KN-608-KG and KN-610-KG in 2024 with 4 bidding package .
26/07/2024 16:57
CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Fishery surveillance uniforms in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
26/06/2024 15:21
CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of machinery and office equipment for professional work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT TÂN NGUYÊN
06/06/2024 15:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Insurance for fishing vessels in 2024 of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ.
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG INSURANCE CORPORATION
26/12/2024 15:00
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Insurance for fishing vessels in 2024 of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 15:57
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Repair of Fishery Inspection ship KN-606-KG in 2024 of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN Ụ TÀU HOÀNG PHÚC
09/12/2024 16:48
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Procurement of oil (DO) for fisheries surveillance vessels to patrol, inspect, control and handle violations of law in the field of marine fisheries in the last 5 months of the year of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ.
- Winning bidder: PETROLIMEX KIENGIANG COMPANY LIMITED
09/12/2024 16:34
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ has posted the request Rare insurance for fishing vessels in 2024 of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ with 3 bidding package.
09/12/2024 16:16
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of oil (DO) for fisheries surveillance vessels to patrol, inspect, control and handle violations of law in the field of marine fisheries in the last 5 months of the year of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ with the form Competitive Offer.
25/11/2024 14:54
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ has posted the request Purchasing DO oil for fisheries surveillance vessels operating in patrol, inspection and control tasks in 2024 of the Fisheries Inspection Department of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ with 3 bidding package.
25/11/2024 09:37
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Repair of Fishery Inspection ship KN-606-KG in 2024 of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ with the form Competitive Offer.
23/11/2024 15:00
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ has posted the request Estimate: Procurement and repair of the Fisheries Inspection ship KN-606-KG in 2024 of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ with 3 bidding package.
18/11/2024 16:38
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of DO oil for fisheries surveillance vessels operating on patrol, control and handling violations of the law in the field of marine fisheries in the last 5 months of the year of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ.
15/11/2024 09:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ is the owner of 32 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 32 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ is the investor of 8 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CHI CỤC KIỂM NGƯ is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.