Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 36 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 65 contractor selection plans with a total of 161 bidding packages, of which 62 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 78 packages (with 87 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 80 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 90 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 85 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 42.53%, Construction 1.15%, Consultancy 1.15%, Non-consultancy 55.17%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 174,830,366,549 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 165,911,036,736 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I as follows:
- Has relationships with 36 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 42.53%, Construction 1.15%, Consulting 1.15%, Non-consulting 55.17%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 174,830,366,549 VND, in which the total winning value is: 165,911,036,736 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.10%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I has posted the request Maintenance and repair of Fisheries Inspection boats of the Region I Fisheries Inspection Department in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I with 2 bidding package.
31/07/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of supplies for Fisheries Control boats under the Region I Fisheries Control Department in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I.
- Winning bidder: BACH DANG SHIP SERVICES AND REPAIRING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/05/2026 14:29
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for costumes for the Region I Fisheries Control Department in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I.
- Winning bidder: HOANG GIANG VIET NAM TRADING AND PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2026 16:59
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I has posted Tender Notice Procurement of supplies for Fisheries Control boats under the Region I Fisheries Control Department in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I with the form Competitive Offer.
24/04/2026 09:36
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I has posted Tender Notice Shopping for costumes for the Region I Fisheries Control Department in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I with the form Competitive Offer.
17/04/2026 09:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I has posted the request Procurement of supplies for Fisheries Control boats under the Region I Fisheries Control Department in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2026 11:00
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I has posted the request Shopping for costumes for the Region I Fisheries Control Department in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I with 1 bidding package.
13/04/2026 13:53
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of fuel to perform patrol duties, maneuver ships to shelter from storms, do maintenance at the wharf, and periodically change oil in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/03/2026 16:07
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Purchase hull insurance, civil liability insurance, crew accident insurance for fishing boats of the investor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I.
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
02/03/2026 16:22
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Rent an anchorage port, provide electricity and water services for Fisheries Inspection vessels of the investor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I.
- Winning bidder: BACH DANG SHIP SERVICES AND REPAIRING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/03/2026 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Purchasing hull insurance, civil liability insurance, crew accident insurance for fishing boats .
- Winning bidder: Sai Gon Ha Noi Insurance Corpration
09/04/2025 15:38
Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Fuel shopping performs patrol tasks, mobilizing ships to go to storms, maintenance at the wharf, periodically changing oil in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/04/2025 15:20
Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Renting an anchorage area and providing electricity and water services for Fishery Surveillance vessels .
- Winning bidder: BACH DANG SHIP SERVICES AND REPAIRING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/03/2025 10:28
Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Purchasing hull insurance, civil liability insurance, crew accident insurance for fishing boats with 4 participating contractors .
21/03/2025 09:08
Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Fuel shopping performs patrol tasks, mobilizing ships to go to storms, maintenance at the wharf, periodically changing oil in 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
18/03/2025 09:02
Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Purchasing hull insurance, civil liability insurance, crew accident insurance for fishing boats in the form Competitive Offer .
14/03/2025 10:24
Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Renting an anchorage area and providing electricity and water services for Fishery Surveillance vessels with 1 participating contractors .
07/03/2025 09:04
Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Renting an anchorage area and providing electricity and water services for Fishery Surveillance vessels in the form Competitive Offer .
28/02/2025 16:03
Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Fuel shopping performs patrol tasks, mobilizing ships to go to storms, maintenance at the wharf, periodically changing oil in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
28/02/2025 16:03
Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I publishes the plan The task is implemented in 2025 of the Department of Fisheries Region I under the Department of Fisheries Control with 4 bidding package .
27/02/2025 08:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I has posted the request Maintenance and repair of Fisheries Inspection boats of the Region I Fisheries Inspection Department in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I with 2 bidding package.
31/07/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of supplies for Fisheries Control boats under the Region I Fisheries Control Department in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I.
- Winning bidder: BACH DANG SHIP SERVICES AND REPAIRING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/05/2026 14:29
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for costumes for the Region I Fisheries Control Department in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I.
- Winning bidder: HOANG GIANG VIET NAM TRADING AND PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2026 16:59
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I has posted Tender Notice Procurement of supplies for Fisheries Control boats under the Region I Fisheries Control Department in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I with the form Competitive Offer.
24/04/2026 09:36
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I has posted Tender Notice Shopping for costumes for the Region I Fisheries Control Department in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I with the form Competitive Offer.
17/04/2026 09:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I has posted the request Procurement of supplies for Fisheries Control boats under the Region I Fisheries Control Department in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2026 11:00
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I has posted the request Shopping for costumes for the Region I Fisheries Control Department in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I with 1 bidding package.
13/04/2026 13:53
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of fuel to perform patrol duties, maneuver ships to shelter from storms, do maintenance at the wharf, and periodically change oil in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/03/2026 16:07
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Purchase hull insurance, civil liability insurance, crew accident insurance for fishing boats of the investor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I.
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
02/03/2026 16:22
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Rent an anchorage port, provide electricity and water services for Fisheries Inspection vessels of the investor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I.
- Winning bidder: BACH DANG SHIP SERVICES AND REPAIRING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/03/2026 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I is the owner of 65 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 55 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I is the investor of 87 package, of which 78 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I is the owner of 80 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm ngư Vùng I is an investor with 36 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.