Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 331,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 305,700,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 331,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 305,700,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.64%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn has posted the results of the bidding package Install 04 panels of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD & QC HUỲNH DUY
05/11/2024 09:02
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn has posted the results of the bidding package Print propaganda leaflets about environmental protection in craft villages of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn.
- Winning bidder: CAN THO GENERAL PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/10/2024 08:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn has posted the results of the bidding package Print the OCOP Program Guide of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn.
- Winning bidder: CAN THO GENERAL PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/10/2024 08:51
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn has posted the request Print the OCOP Program Guide of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn with 1 bidding package.
23/10/2024 08:27
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn has posted the request Print propaganda leaflets about environmental protection in craft villages of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn with 1 bidding package.
16/10/2024 17:05
Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn has posted Tender Notice Install 04 panels of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn with the form Competitive Offer.
10/10/2024 12:55
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors and estimating the installation of 04 propaganda panels of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn with 2 bidding package.
05/10/2024 10:54
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors and estimating the installation of 04 propaganda panels of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn with 2 bidding package.
23/09/2024 14:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn announced the results of the bid package Print propaganda leaflets about environmental protection in craft villages .
- Winning bidder: CAN THO GENERAL PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/10/2024 08:57
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn announced the results of the bid package Print the OCOP Program Guide .
- Winning bidder: CAN THO GENERAL PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/10/2024 08:51
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn publishes the plan Print the OCOP Program Guide with 1 bidding package .
23/10/2024 08:27
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn publishes the plan Print propaganda leaflets about environmental protection in craft villages with 1 bidding package .
16/10/2024 17:05
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors and estimating the installation of 04 propaganda panels with 2 bidding package .
05/10/2024 10:54
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors and estimating the installation of 04 propaganda panels with 2 bidding package .
23/09/2024 14:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn has posted the results of the bidding package Install 04 panels of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD & QC HUỲNH DUY
05/11/2024 09:02
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn has posted the results of the bidding package Print propaganda leaflets about environmental protection in craft villages of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn.
- Winning bidder: CAN THO GENERAL PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/10/2024 08:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn has posted the results of the bidding package Print the OCOP Program Guide of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn.
- Winning bidder: CAN THO GENERAL PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/10/2024 08:51
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn has posted the request Print the OCOP Program Guide of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn with 1 bidding package.
23/10/2024 08:27
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn has posted the request Print propaganda leaflets about environmental protection in craft villages of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn with 1 bidding package.
16/10/2024 17:05
Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn has posted Tender Notice Install 04 panels of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn with the form Competitive Offer.
10/10/2024 12:55
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors and estimating the installation of 04 propaganda panels of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn with 2 bidding package.
05/10/2024 10:54
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors and estimating the installation of 04 propaganda panels of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn with 2 bidding package.
23/09/2024 14:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.