Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 49 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 69 bidding packages, of which 21 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 36 packages (with 38 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 63 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 30 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.27 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 76.32%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 7.89%, Non-consultancy 15.79%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,185,710,225 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,809,858,280 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 49 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.27 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 76.32%, Construction 0%, Consulting 7.89%, Non-consulting 15.79%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,185,710,225 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,809,858,280 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.32%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Product packaging support of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM HTX INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/12/2024 17:41
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn has posted the request Plan to select contractors to support the development of products registered to participate in the One Commune One Product (OCOP) Program in 2024 of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2024 14:37
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn has posted the request Plan to select contractors to support the development of products registered to participate in the One Commune One Product (OCOP) Program in 2024 of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2024 14:28
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Developing publications to introduce and promote OCOP products of Lang Son province of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Lam Phong International Trading and Consulting Joint Stock Company
15/11/2024 16:53
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Evaluation of certification and organic conversion. of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: FAO CERTIFICATION AND TESRTING CORPORATION
08/11/2024 15:55
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of packaging and labels for product traceability. of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN AN PHÚ THÁI
06/11/2024 16:49
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Fertilizer procurement. of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Khoáng sản và Thương mại Tiến Hiếu
06/11/2024 16:47
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 03: Product packaging support costs of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: MULTICOLOUR PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
16/10/2024 14:41
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of product packaging and labels. of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: MULTICOLOUR PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
16/10/2024 13:50
Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Fertilizer procurement. of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
15/10/2024 14:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Product packaging support .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM HTX INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/12/2024 17:41
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to support the development of products registered to participate in the One Commune One Product (OCOP) Program in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
13/12/2024 14:37
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to support the development of products registered to participate in the One Commune One Product (OCOP) Program in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
13/12/2024 14:28
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Developing publications to introduce and promote OCOP products of Lang Son province .
- Winning bidder: Lam Phong International Trading and Consulting Joint Stock Company
15/11/2024 16:53
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Evaluation of certification and organic conversion. .
- Winning bidder: FAO CERTIFICATION AND TESRTING CORPORATION
08/11/2024 15:55
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of packaging and labels for product traceability. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN AN PHÚ THÁI
06/11/2024 16:49
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Fertilizer procurement. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Khoáng sản và Thương mại Tiến Hiếu
06/11/2024 16:47
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Developing publications to introduce and promote OCOP products of Lang Son province with 1 participating contractors .
28/10/2024 09:44
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 06: Evaluation of certification and organic conversion. with 2 participating contractors .
24/10/2024 09:17
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Procurement of packaging and labels for product traceability. with 1 participating contractors .
24/10/2024 09:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Product packaging support of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM HTX INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/12/2024 17:41
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn has posted the request Plan to select contractors to support the development of products registered to participate in the One Commune One Product (OCOP) Program in 2024 of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2024 14:37
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn has posted the request Plan to select contractors to support the development of products registered to participate in the One Commune One Product (OCOP) Program in 2024 of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2024 14:28
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Developing publications to introduce and promote OCOP products of Lang Son province of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Lam Phong International Trading and Consulting Joint Stock Company
15/11/2024 16:53
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Evaluation of certification and organic conversion. of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: FAO CERTIFICATION AND TESRTING CORPORATION
08/11/2024 15:55
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of packaging and labels for product traceability. of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN AN PHÚ THÁI
06/11/2024 16:49
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Fertilizer procurement. of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Khoáng sản và Thương mại Tiến Hiếu
06/11/2024 16:47
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 03: Product packaging support costs of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: MULTICOLOUR PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
16/10/2024 14:41
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of product packaging and labels. of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: MULTICOLOUR PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
16/10/2024 13:50
Bid solicitor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Fertilizer procurement. of the investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
15/10/2024 14:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn is the owner of 31 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 31 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn is the investor of 38 package, of which 38 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn is the owner of 63 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn Lạng Sơn is an investor with 49 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.