Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Quản lý đất đai as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 18 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,625,660,736 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,556,690,066 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Quản lý đất đai as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,625,660,736 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,556,690,066 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.24%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai has posted the request Consulting on determining the price of land use rights to lease land to invest in the project of a complex of housing, commercial and service areas in the land in front of Ba Trieu gymnasium and football field in Vy Da ward, Hue city of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 15:13
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai has posted the request Consulting on determining the price of land use rights to lease land to invest in the project of a complex of housing, commercial and service areas in the land in front of Ba Trieu gymnasium and football field in Vy Da ward, Hue city of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on determining land prices due to adjusting the detailed planning of An Cuu New Urban Area project (according to Decision No. 2932/QD-UBND dated November 18, 2019 of the People's Committee of Thua Thien Hue province on approving the detailed planning adjustment (1/500) of An Cuu new urban area, An Dong ward, Hue city) of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai.
04/06/2026 16:51
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on determining land prices due to adjusting detailed planning of An Cuu New Urban Area project (according to Decision No. 105/QD-UBND dated January 22, 2026 of Hue City People's Committee Approving local adjustment of detailed planning at scale 1/500 of An Cuu New Urban Area, An Cuu ward, Hue city) of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM VALUATION CONSULTING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2026 16:49
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on determining land prices due to adjusting the detailed planning of An Cuu New Urban Area project (according to Decision No. 862/QD-UBND dated April 19, 2021 of the People's Committee of Thua Thien Hue province on approving the (local) adjustment of detailed planning (1/500) of An Cuu new urban area, An Dong ward, Hue city) of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM VALUATION CONSULTING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai has posted the request Consulting on determining land prices due to adjusting detailed planning of An Cuu New Urban Area project (according to Decision No. 105/QD-UBND dated January 22, 2026 of Hue City People's Committee Approving local adjustment of detailed planning at scale 1/500 of An Cuu New Urban Area, An Cuu ward, Hue city) of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai has posted the request Consulting on determining land prices due to adjusting the detailed planning of An Cuu New Urban Area project (according to Decision No. 862/QD-UBND dated April 19, 2021 of the People's Committee of Thua Thien Hue province on approving the (local) adjustment of detailed planning (1/500) of An Cuu new urban area, An Dong ward, Hue city) of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2026 14:08
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai has posted the request Consulting on determining land prices due to adjusting the detailed planning of An Cuu New Urban Area project (according to Decision No. 2932/QD-UBND dated November 18, 2019 of the People's Committee of Thua Thien Hue province on approving the detailed planning adjustment (1/500) of An Cuu new urban area, An Dong ward, Hue city) of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2026 14:00
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai has posted the request Consulting on determining the starting price for auctioning land use rights to lease land for project implementation at the land plot with the symbol TM-DV4 at the Vo Nguyen Giap - To Huu roundabout intersection of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2026 11:23
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai has posted the request Consulting on determining the starting price for auctioning land use rights to lease land to invest in the Information Technology Service Development Center project at lot DV3 in Thuy Thanh Resettlement Area phase 3 of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2026 11:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Quản lý đất đai announced the results of the bid package Consulting on determining specific land prices to calculate land use fees when allocating land to investors to implement the Tu Ha - Huong Van Residential Area project, Huong Tra town, Thua Thien Hue province .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM INSPECTIONS AND VALUATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 14:48
Chi cục Quản lý đất đai publishes the plan Consulting on determining specific land prices to calculate land use fees when allocating land to investors to implement the Tu Ha - Huong Van Residential Area project, Huong Tra town, Thua Thien Hue province with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2024 16:34
Chi cục Quản lý đất đai announced the results of the bid package Consulting on determining specific land prices to calculate additional land rent due to adjusting the land use term of the hotel, tourism service, resort villa and general entertainment area project in Ho Chi Minh City. Vinh Thanh commune and Vinh Xuan commune, Phu Vang district .
- Winning bidder: SAO VIET VALUATION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/11/2024 16:20
Chi cục Quản lý đất đai publishes the plan Consulting on determining specific land prices to calculate additional land rent due to adjusting the land use term of the hotel, tourism service, resort villa and general entertainment area project in Ho Chi Minh City. Vinh Thanh commune and Vinh Xuan commune, Phu Vang district with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2024 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai has posted the request Consulting on determining the price of land use rights to lease land to invest in the project of a complex of housing, commercial and service areas in the land in front of Ba Trieu gymnasium and football field in Vy Da ward, Hue city of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 15:13
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai has posted the request Consulting on determining the price of land use rights to lease land to invest in the project of a complex of housing, commercial and service areas in the land in front of Ba Trieu gymnasium and football field in Vy Da ward, Hue city of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on determining land prices due to adjusting the detailed planning of An Cuu New Urban Area project (according to Decision No. 2932/QD-UBND dated November 18, 2019 of the People's Committee of Thua Thien Hue province on approving the detailed planning adjustment (1/500) of An Cuu new urban area, An Dong ward, Hue city) of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai.
04/06/2026 16:51
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on determining land prices due to adjusting detailed planning of An Cuu New Urban Area project (according to Decision No. 105/QD-UBND dated January 22, 2026 of Hue City People's Committee Approving local adjustment of detailed planning at scale 1/500 of An Cuu New Urban Area, An Cuu ward, Hue city) of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM VALUATION CONSULTING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2026 16:49
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on determining land prices due to adjusting the detailed planning of An Cuu New Urban Area project (according to Decision No. 862/QD-UBND dated April 19, 2021 of the People's Committee of Thua Thien Hue province on approving the (local) adjustment of detailed planning (1/500) of An Cuu new urban area, An Dong ward, Hue city) of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM VALUATION CONSULTING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai has posted the request Consulting on determining land prices due to adjusting detailed planning of An Cuu New Urban Area project (according to Decision No. 105/QD-UBND dated January 22, 2026 of Hue City People's Committee Approving local adjustment of detailed planning at scale 1/500 of An Cuu New Urban Area, An Cuu ward, Hue city) of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai has posted the request Consulting on determining land prices due to adjusting the detailed planning of An Cuu New Urban Area project (according to Decision No. 862/QD-UBND dated April 19, 2021 of the People's Committee of Thua Thien Hue province on approving the (local) adjustment of detailed planning (1/500) of An Cuu new urban area, An Dong ward, Hue city) of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2026 14:08
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai has posted the request Consulting on determining land prices due to adjusting the detailed planning of An Cuu New Urban Area project (according to Decision No. 2932/QD-UBND dated November 18, 2019 of the People's Committee of Thua Thien Hue province on approving the detailed planning adjustment (1/500) of An Cuu new urban area, An Dong ward, Hue city) of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2026 14:00
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai has posted the request Consulting on determining the starting price for auctioning land use rights to lease land for project implementation at the land plot with the symbol TM-DV4 at the Vo Nguyen Giap - To Huu roundabout intersection of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2026 11:23
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai has posted the request Consulting on determining the starting price for auctioning land use rights to lease land to invest in the Information Technology Service Development Center project at lot DV3 in Thuy Thanh Resettlement Area phase 3 of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2026 11:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai is the owner of 26 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 24 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai is the owner of 18 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.