Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Thuế khu vực II as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 530,805,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 530,805,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Thuế khu vực II as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 530,805,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 530,805,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế khu vực II has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and replace fire protection system equipment of the investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực II.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN TOÀN
14/01/2020 07:28
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế khu vực II has posted the request Repairing, replacing equipment of fire protection system for Tax Sub-Department of Region II of the investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực II with 1 bidding package.
11/01/2020 14:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế khu vực II has posted the results of the bidding package Transportation of assets, documents of the investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực II.
- Winning bidder: Chành xe Đạt
31/12/2019 06:08
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế khu vực II has posted Tender Notice Transportation of assets, documents of the investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực II with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/12/2019 15:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế khu vực II has posted the request Transporting assets, documents from Dam Doi Tax Sub-Department to Area II Tax Sub-Department of Ca Mau City and transporting from Dam Doi Tax Branch (former) Group 4 to Area II Tax Department (Department of Taxation). one-stop Dam Doi Khom 01) of the investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực II with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2019 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Thuế khu vực II announced the results of the bid package Repair and replace fire protection system equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN TOÀN
14/01/2020 07:28
Chi cục Thuế khu vực II publishes the plan Repairing, replacing equipment of fire protection system for Tax Sub-Department of Region II with 1 bidding package .
11/01/2020 14:57
Chi cục Thuế khu vực II announced the results of the bid package Transportation of assets, documents .
- Winning bidder: Chành xe Đạt
31/12/2019 06:08
Chi cục Thuế khu vực II publishes Tender Notice Transportation of assets, documents in the form National Competitive Bidding .
11/12/2019 15:57
Chi cục Thuế khu vực II publishes the plan Transporting assets, documents from Dam Doi Tax Sub-Department to Area II Tax Sub-Department of Ca Mau City and transporting from Dam Doi Tax Branch (former) Group 4 to Area II Tax Department (Department of Taxation). one-stop Dam Doi Khom 01) with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2019 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế khu vực II has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and replace fire protection system equipment of the investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực II.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN TOÀN
14/01/2020 07:28
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế khu vực II has posted the request Repairing, replacing equipment of fire protection system for Tax Sub-Department of Region II of the investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực II with 1 bidding package.
11/01/2020 14:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế khu vực II has posted the results of the bidding package Transportation of assets, documents of the investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực II.
- Winning bidder: Chành xe Đạt
31/12/2019 06:08
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế khu vực II has posted Tender Notice Transportation of assets, documents of the investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực II with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/12/2019 15:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế khu vực II has posted the request Transporting assets, documents from Dam Doi Tax Sub-Department to Area II Tax Sub-Department of Ca Mau City and transporting from Dam Doi Tax Branch (former) Group 4 to Area II Tax Department (Department of Taxation). one-stop Dam Doi Khom 01) of the investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực II with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2019 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực II is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực II is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực II is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực II has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực II is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.