Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 22 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,421,073,100 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,323,419,909 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.87%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,421,073,100 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,323,419,909 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.87%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Camera system installation of the investor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12.
09/06/2020 15:11
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 has posted the request Camera system installation of the investor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2020 14:59
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance of fire protection system in 2020 of the investor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12.
30/04/2020 10:39
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of stationery in the second quarter of 2020 of the investor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12.
30/04/2020 10:35
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 has posted the request Maintenance of fire protection system of the investor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 with 1 bidding package.
30/04/2020 10:35
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 has posted the request Maintenance of fire protection system of the investor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 with 1 bidding package.
30/04/2020 10:04
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 has posted the request Supply of stationery in the second quarter of 2020 of the investor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 with 1 bidding package.
30/04/2020 09:50
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 has posted the request Supply of stationery in the second quarter of 2020 of the investor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 with 1 bidding package.
30/04/2020 09:38
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Ink supply of the investor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12.
16/03/2020 08:08
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 has posted the request Ink supply of the investor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 with 1 bidding package.
16/03/2020 08:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 announced the results of the bid package Camera system installation .
- Winning bidder: Lắp đặt hệ thống camera
09/06/2020 15:11
Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 publishes the plan Camera system installation with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2020 14:59
Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of fire protection system in 2020 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thiết bị PCCC 4/10
30/04/2020 10:39
Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 announced the results of the bid package Supply of stationery in the second quarter of 2020 .
- Winning bidder: Cty TNHH Đức Hưng Phát
30/04/2020 10:35
Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 publishes the plan Maintenance of fire protection system with 1 bidding package .
30/04/2020 10:35
Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 publishes the plan Maintenance of fire protection system with 1 bidding package .
30/04/2020 10:04
Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 publishes the plan Supply of stationery in the second quarter of 2020 with 1 bidding package .
30/04/2020 09:50
Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 publishes the plan Supply of stationery in the second quarter of 2020 with 1 bidding package .
30/04/2020 09:38
Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 announced the results of the bid package Ink supply .
- Winning bidder: Cty TNHH TM DV Hoàng Vi
16/03/2020 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Camera system installation of the investor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12.
09/06/2020 15:11
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 has posted the request Camera system installation of the investor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2020 14:59
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance of fire protection system in 2020 of the investor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12.
30/04/2020 10:39
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of stationery in the second quarter of 2020 of the investor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12.
30/04/2020 10:35
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 has posted the request Maintenance of fire protection system of the investor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 with 1 bidding package.
30/04/2020 10:35
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 has posted the request Maintenance of fire protection system of the investor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 with 1 bidding package.
30/04/2020 10:04
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 has posted the request Supply of stationery in the second quarter of 2020 of the investor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 with 1 bidding package.
30/04/2020 09:50
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 has posted the request Supply of stationery in the second quarter of 2020 of the investor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 with 1 bidding package.
30/04/2020 09:38
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Ink supply of the investor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12.
16/03/2020 08:08
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 has posted the request Ink supply of the investor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 with 1 bidding package.
16/03/2020 08:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 is the owner of 26 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 25 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 is the owner of 22 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi Cục Thuế Quận 12 is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.