Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 34 contractor selection plans with a total of 34 bidding packages, of which 34 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 37 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,691,690,128 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,689,940,128 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,691,690,128 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,689,940,128 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a regular photocopier of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3.
- Winning bidder: LBM INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/11/2024 10:07
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 has posted the request Buy a regular photocopier of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 with 1 bidding package.
25/11/2024 09:58
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy furniture and cabinets in 2023 of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thương mại Tuấn Minh Châu
30/11/2023 17:20
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 has posted the request Buy furniture and cabinets in 2023 of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 with 1 bidding package.
27/11/2023 10:02
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and replacement of elevator spare parts in 2023 of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANG MÁY AN TÂM
30/06/2023 15:29
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and replace parts for air conditioners in 2023 of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VMRC
30/06/2023 15:20
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Health check for CC and employees in 2023 of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ Y TẾ DHA
22/06/2023 15:28
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 has posted the request Repair and replace parts for air conditioners in 2023 of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2023 15:22
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 has posted the request Repair and replacement of elevator spare parts in 2023 of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2023 15:16
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 has posted the request Health check for CC and employees in 2023 of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2023 10:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 announced the results of the bid package Buy a regular photocopier .
- Winning bidder: LBM INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/11/2024 10:07
CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 publishes the plan Buy a regular photocopier with 1 bidding package .
25/11/2024 09:58
CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 announced the results of the bid package Buy furniture and cabinets in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thương mại Tuấn Minh Châu
30/11/2023 17:20
CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 publishes the plan Buy furniture and cabinets in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
27/11/2023 10:02
CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 announced the results of the bid package Repair and replacement of elevator spare parts in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANG MÁY AN TÂM
30/06/2023 15:29
CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 announced the results of the bid package Repair and replace parts for air conditioners in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VMRC
30/06/2023 15:20
CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 announced the results of the bid package Health check for CC and employees in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ Y TẾ DHA
22/06/2023 15:28
CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 publishes the plan Repair and replace parts for air conditioners in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
22/06/2023 15:22
CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 publishes the plan Repair and replacement of elevator spare parts in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
22/06/2023 15:16
CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 publishes the plan Health check for CC and employees in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
15/06/2023 10:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a regular photocopier of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3.
- Winning bidder: LBM INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/11/2024 10:07
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 has posted the request Buy a regular photocopier of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 with 1 bidding package.
25/11/2024 09:58
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy furniture and cabinets in 2023 of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thương mại Tuấn Minh Châu
30/11/2023 17:20
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 has posted the request Buy furniture and cabinets in 2023 of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 with 1 bidding package.
27/11/2023 10:02
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and replacement of elevator spare parts in 2023 of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANG MÁY AN TÂM
30/06/2023 15:29
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and replace parts for air conditioners in 2023 of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VMRC
30/06/2023 15:20
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Health check for CC and employees in 2023 of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ Y TẾ DHA
22/06/2023 15:28
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 has posted the request Repair and replace parts for air conditioners in 2023 of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2023 15:22
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 has posted the request Repair and replacement of elevator spare parts in 2023 of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2023 15:16
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 has posted the request Health check for CC and employees in 2023 of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2023 10:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 is the owner of 34 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 34 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 is the owner of 37 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 3 is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.