Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 36 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 108 contractor selection plans with a total of 105 bidding packages, of which 108 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 107 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 97 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.78 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,566,537,394 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,140,330,032 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 36 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.78 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,566,537,394 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,140,330,032 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.46%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for copiers of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5.
- Winning bidder: LBM INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/12/2024 14:56
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 has posted the request Copier Procurement Estimate of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2024 09:22
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 has posted the request Procurement estimate: Printer ink supply and printer ink refill services of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2024 09:20
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of services to relocate the building's electrical cabinets of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5.
- Winning bidder: TAM PHAT TRADING SERVICE ELECTRIC ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
27/09/2024 11:01
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 has posted the request Procurement estimate: Service of relocating the building's electrical cabinets of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 with 1 bidding package.
23/09/2024 09:38
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of printing paper for District 5 Tax Department of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5.
- Winning bidder: DINH VANG INVESTMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2024 14:26
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of stationery in 2024 for District 5 Tax Department of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5.
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM MÁY VĂN PHÒNG NGỌC MINH
15/07/2024 16:45
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of printing paper for District 5 Tax Department of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 with the form Competitive Offer.
11/07/2024 15:55
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 has posted the request Estimated purchase of printing paper for District 5 Tax Department of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 with 1 bidding package.
05/07/2024 08:36
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 has posted the request Estimated stationery procurement in 2024 for District 5 Tax Department of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 with 1 bidding package.
03/07/2024 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 announced the results of the bid package Shopping for copiers .
- Winning bidder: LBM INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/12/2024 14:56
CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 publishes the plan Copier Procurement Estimate with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2024 09:22
CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Printer ink supply and printer ink refill services with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2024 09:20
CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of services to relocate the building's electrical cabinets .
- Winning bidder: TAM PHAT TRADING SERVICE ELECTRIC ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
27/09/2024 11:01
CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Service of relocating the building's electrical cabinets with 1 bidding package .
23/09/2024 09:38
CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of stationery in 2024 for District 5 Tax Department .
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM MÁY VĂN PHÒNG NGỌC MINH
15/07/2024 16:45
CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 publishes the plan Estimated purchase of printing paper for District 5 Tax Department with 1 bidding package .
05/07/2024 08:36
CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 publishes the plan Estimated stationery procurement in 2024 for District 5 Tax Department with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2024 16:03
CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 publishes the plan Estimated purchase of printing paper for District 5 Tax Department with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2024 15:09
CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of periodic maintenance services for fire protection systems .
- Winning bidder: PCCC KIM KHANH COMPANY LIMITED
21/06/2024 15:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for copiers of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5.
- Winning bidder: LBM INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/12/2024 14:56
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 has posted the request Copier Procurement Estimate of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2024 09:22
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 has posted the request Procurement estimate: Printer ink supply and printer ink refill services of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2024 09:20
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of services to relocate the building's electrical cabinets of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5.
- Winning bidder: TAM PHAT TRADING SERVICE ELECTRIC ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
27/09/2024 11:01
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 has posted the request Procurement estimate: Service of relocating the building's electrical cabinets of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 with 1 bidding package.
23/09/2024 09:38
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of printing paper for District 5 Tax Department of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5.
- Winning bidder: DINH VANG INVESTMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2024 14:26
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of stationery in 2024 for District 5 Tax Department of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5.
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM MÁY VĂN PHÒNG NGỌC MINH
15/07/2024 16:45
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of printing paper for District 5 Tax Department of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 with the form Competitive Offer.
11/07/2024 15:55
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 has posted the request Estimated purchase of printing paper for District 5 Tax Department of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 with 1 bidding package.
05/07/2024 08:36
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 has posted the request Estimated stationery procurement in 2024 for District 5 Tax Department of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 with 1 bidding package.
03/07/2024 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 is the owner of 108 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 106 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 is the investor of 12 package, of which 10 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 is the owner of 107 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CHI CỤC THUẾ QUẬN 5 is an investor with 36 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.